21.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D21K 3.80 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kamererová Valerie 29.59 3.07/ 2 4.56/ 1 8.42/ 1 10.44/ 1 12.04/ 1 16.36/ 1 18.28/ 1 20.28/ 1 22.50/ 1 25.54/ 1 27.16/ 1 28.15/ 1 29.13/ 1 29.59/ 1
KAM9452 A SK Kamenice 3.07/ 2 1.49/ 1 3.46/ 7 2.02/ 1 1.20/ 1 4.32/ 1 1.52/ 1 2.00/ 7 2.22/ 1 3.04/ 1 1.22/ 1 0.59/ 1 0.58/ 1 0.46/ 4
2. Michaličková Veronika 38.09 2.57/ 1 6.07/ 2 9.58/ 3 12.53/ 2 14.44/ 2 20.40/ 2 23.47/ 3 25.37/ 2 28.20/ 3 32.19/ 2 34.18/ 2 36.03/ 3 37.20/ 3 38.09/ 2
TAP8654 C KOB TRETRA Praha 2.57/ 1 3.10/ 4 3.51/ 8 2.55/ 4 1.51/ 5 5.56/ 6 3.07/12 1.50/ 3 2.43/ 4 3.59/ 8 1.59/ 9 1.45/12 1.17/ 9 0.49/ 6
3. Lacigová Michaela 38.19 3.37/ 7 6.35/ 4 10.43/ 5 13.27/ 3 15.20/ 3 21.13/ 3 23.42/ 2 25.37/ 2 28.15/ 2 32.23/ 3 34.25/ 3 35.58/ 2 37.14/ 2 38.19/ 3
PGP8150 C SK Praga 3.37/ 7 2.58/ 3 4.08/ 9 2.44/ 3 1.53/ 6 5.53/ 5 2.29/ 4 1.55/ 5 2.38/ 3 4.08/10 2.02/11 1.33/10 1.16/ 8 1.05/15
4. Šeborová Tereza 39.08 4.52/11 8.59/10 12.11/ 8 15.12/ 7 16.42/ 6 23.29/ 6 25.34/ 6 27.12/ 5 30.38/ 4 34.29/ 4 36.11/ 4 37.19/ 4 38.20/ 4 39.08/ 4
DKL8150 C KOB Kladno 4.52/11 4.07/11 3.12/ 1 3.01/ 5 1.30/ 2 6.47/ 9 2.05/ 2 1.38/ 1 3.26/ 8 3.51/ 6 1.42/ 7 1.08/ 2 1.01/ 2 0.48/ 5
5. Janečková Dagmar 39.37 3.08/ 3 6.37/ 5 9.57/ 2 14.58/ 6 17.55/ 7 23.32/ 7 26.31/ 7 28.22/ 7 31.31/ 7 34.55/ 6 36.27/ 6 37.47/ 5 38.52/ 5 39.37/ 5
EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 3.08/ 3 3.29/ 8 3.20/ 3 5.01/14 2.57/12 5.37/ 3 2.59/10 1.51/ 4 3.09/ 6 3.24/ 3 1.32/ 3 1.20/ 4 1.05/ 3 0.45/ 3
6. Kalinová Markéta 40.50 3.24/ 6 6.41/ 6 10.56/ 6 13.59/ 5 16.01/ 5 22.25/ 5 25.12/ 5 27.33/ 6 30.48/ 5 34.45/ 5 36.21/ 5 38.50/ 7 40.01/ 7 40.50/ 6
EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 3.24/ 6 3.17/ 6 4.15/11 3.03/ 7 2.02/ 7 6.24/ 8 2.47/ 9 2.21/10 3.15/ 7 3.57/ 7 1.36/ 4 2.29/16 1.11/ 7 0.49/ 6
6. Dienerová Petra 40.50 3.14/ 4 6.33/ 3 10.12/ 4 13.29/ 4 15.35/ 4 21.35/ 4 24.10/ 4 26.06/ 4 31.25/ 6 35.25/ 7 37.05/ 7 38.22/ 6 39.59/ 6 40.50/ 6
DKP8159 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 3.14/ 4 3.19/ 7 3.39/ 5 3.17/ 8 2.06/ 8 6.00/ 7 2.35/ 6 1.56/ 6 5.19/17 4.00/ 9 1.40/ 5 1.17/ 3 1.37/12 0.51/ 9
8. Voleská Alice 41.13 3.21/ 5 8.30/ 8 11.57/ 7 18.17/11 20.48/10 26.13/ 8 28.42/ 8 30.30/ 8 32.55/ 8 36.22/ 8 38.03/ 8 39.25/ 8 40.33/ 8 41.13/ 8
KAM8050 C SK Kamenice 3.21/ 5 5.09/13 3.27/ 4 6.20/16 2.31/11 5.25/ 2 2.29/ 4 1.48/ 2 2.25/ 2 3.27/ 4 1.41/ 6 1.22/ 6 1.08/ 5 0.40/ 1
9. Oujeská Lenka 42.37 7.38/13 10.05/12 13.18/11 15.57/ 8 21.10/11 26.58/ 9 29.04/ 9 31.47/ 9 34.33/ 9 37.52/ 9 39.22/ 9 40.47/ 9 41.55/ 9 42.37/ 9
ZBP7652 C OOB SK Zbraslav 7.38/13 2.27/ 2 3.13/ 2 2.39/ 2 5.13/17 5.48/ 4 2.06/ 3 2.43/13 2.46/ 5 3.19/ 2 1.30/ 2 1.25/ 7 1.08/ 5 0.42/ 2
10. Winklerová Hanna 47.44 4.37/10 8.42/ 9 12.24/ 9 16.04/ 9 18.25/ 8 26.59/10 29.43/10 32.11/10 36.50/10 41.29/10 43.39/10 45.18/10 46.47/10 47.44/10
LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 4.37/10 4.05/10 3.42/ 6 3.40/10 2.21/ 9 8.34/12 2.44/ 8 2.28/11 4.39/12 4.39/12 2.10/12 1.39/11 1.29/11 0.57/14
11. Nováková Lenka 49.02 7.50/14 11.00/13 16.27/13 20.02/12 21.47/12 29.52/12 32.31/11 34.34/11 38.07/11 42.47/11 44.46/11 46.15/11 48.07/11 49.02/11
ROU9250 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labe 7.50/14 3.10/ 4 5.27/14 3.35/ 9 1.45/ 3 8.05/11 2.39/ 7 2.03/ 9 3.33/ 9 4.40/13 1.59/ 9 1.29/ 9 1.52/14 0.55/11
12. Kudrnáčová Lucie 50.16 3.52/ 8 9.17/11 14.06/12 18.03/10 20.29/ 9 28.08/11 32.54/12 35.35/12 39.14/12 44.25/12 46.40/12 48.01/12 49.20/12 50.16/12
KAM8850 C SK Kamenice 3.52/ 8 5.25/14 4.49/12 3.57/11 2.26/10 7.39/10 4.46/17 2.41/12 3.39/10 5.11/14 2.15/13 1.21/ 5 1.19/10 0.56/12
13. Krečová Kristýna 57.39 7.57/15 17.36/17 21.50/16 24.52/16 26.40/14 35.54/13 38.54/13 40.56/13 45.46/13 49.19/13 51.05/13 55.39/13 56.46/13 57.39/13
DKL8050 C KOB Kladno 7.57/15 9.39/17 4.14/10 3.02/ 6 1.48/ 4 9.14/13 3.00/11 2.02/ 8 4.50/13 3.33/ 5 1.46/ 8 4.34/17 1.07/ 4 0.53/10
14. Šebková Jana 65.26 3.59/ 9 7.49/ 7 13.13/10 20.37/13 23.58/13 39.16/14 43.20/14 46.17/14 51.18/14 58.23/14 60.51/14 62.55/14 64.36/14 65.26/14
SCP9250 C OK Sparta Praha 3.59/ 9 3.50/ 9 5.24/13 7.24/17 3.21/13 15.18/16 4.04/15 2.57/14 5.01/15 7.05/17 2.28/14 2.04/14 1.41/13 0.50/ 8
15. Reitermanová Zuzana 68.00 8.53/16 13.16/14 18.49/14 24.01/14 27.36/15 39.34/15 44.04/15 47.14/15 52.29/15 59.08/15 62.45/15 64.51/15 66.47/15 68.00/15
MKP8251 C SK Meteor Kačerov Prah 8.53/16 4.23/12 5.33/16 5.12/15 3.35/15 11.58/15 4.30/16 3.10/15 5.15/16 6.39/16 3.37/16 2.06/15 1.56/15 1.13/16
16. Holubářová Šárka 71.23 5.58/12 13.49/15 23.14/17 27.26/17 30.59/17 42.04/16 45.35/16 51.02/16 55.57/16 61.45/16 65.52/16 67.48/16 69.54/16 71.23/16
DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 5.58/12 7.51/16 9.25/17 4.12/13 3.33/14 11.05/14 3.31/14 5.27/16 4.55/14 5.48/15 4.07/17 1.56/13 2.06/16 1.29/17
17. Seidlová Barbora 76.02 9.05/17 14.41/16 20.08/15 24.15/15 28.04/16 47.22/17 50.29/17 60.01/17 63.55/17 68.17/17 70.59/17 72.24/17 75.06/17 76.02/17
EKP7955 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9.05/17 5.36/15 5.27/14 4.07/12 3.49/16 19.18/17 3.07/12 9.32/17 3.54/11 4.22/11 2.42/15 1.25/ 7 2.42/17 0.56/12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------