3. závod Gigasport Český pohár 2010 - OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR - Výsledky
místo Text1 Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta
D12C (17) 2.2 km 35 m 8 K
1 SJI9852 Čechová Tereza SJI OK Jihlava 24:04 0:00
2 PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 24:33 0:29
3 VRL9951 Waňková Martina VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:02 0:58
4 SJI9854 Vacková Anna SJI OK Jihlava 25:18 1:14
5 SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 30:41 6:37
6 1810000 Vasilenok Marija 181 MINSK 32:58 8:54
7 CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta CHA OK Chrastava 33:57 9:53
8 SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna SJI OK Jihlava 37:41 13:37
9 MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:58 14:54
10 KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka KRL Kometa Kralovice 41:28 17:24
11 MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:16 20:12
12 STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 45:47 21:43
13 LPU0153 Schvachová Lucie LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:38 28:34
14 TJP9851 Baziková Justýna TJP Sokol Troja 56:31 32:27
15 LBE9950 Procházková Jana LBE TJ Loko Beroun 64:12 40:08
16 CHA9950 Bartáková Eva CHA OK Chrastava 71:46 47:42
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če disk
D14B (40) 2.8 km 55 m 11 K
1 VRL9652 Hančová Petra VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:34 0:00
2 ZAM9651 Chládková Simona ZAM Sokol Žamberk 29:24 3:50
3 SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 29:27 3:53
4 LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka LTP TJ Loko Teplice 29:57 4:23
5 PHK9656 Machačová Michaela PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:35 5:01
6 PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 30:59 5:25
7 LTU9651 Koderičová Tereza LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 31:02 5:28
8 KAM9650 Hausenblasová Karolína KAM SK Kamenice 31:21 5:47
9 LPU9652 Schvachová Denisa LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:24 5:50
10 STH9651 Tauchmanová Karolína STH SK Studenec 31:30 5:56
11 TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie TUR TJ Turnov 33:53 8:19
12 LLI9652 Lettlová Michala LLI TJ Loko Liberec 34:59 9:25
13 TUV9653 Smutná Kateřina TUV SOK TJ Turnov 36:20 10:46
14 LPM9650 Šiková Barbora LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 36:49 11:15
15 SLA9750 Ježková Kateřina SLA SKOB Slaný 37:10 11:36
16 LPM9651 Šiková Karolína LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 37:11 11:37
17 TUR9851 Hudská Ludmila TUR TJ Turnov 37:48 12:14
18 TUR9751 Linková Alena TUR TJ Turnov 37:59 12:25
19 SRK9653 Petrasová Zuzana SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 38:30 12:56
20 PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie PGP Sportovní klub Praga 38:31 12:57
21 PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára PGP Sportovní klub Praga 38:39 13:05
22 KRL9651 Hanáková Magda KRL Kometa Kralovice 38:59 13:25
23 SHK9755 Červená Adéla SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 39:00 13:26
24 VLI9750 Poloprutská Klára VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 39:03 13:29
25 PHK9653 Šádková Martina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:09 15:35
26 5640000 Maciejewska Angelika 564 UKS TRAPER ZLOCIENIEC 41:42 16:08
27 PHK9752 Samková Kateřina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:48 16:14
28 DKP9751 Nováková Tereza DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:43 17:09
29 SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 43:14 17:40
30 SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 45:04 19:30
31 ASU9797 Horvátová Hana ASU Magnus Orienteering 45:12 19:38
32 SLA9650 Kučerová Barbora SLA SKOB Slaný 47:34 22:00
33 KAM9651 Hejnalová Eva KAM SK Kamenice 47:59 22:25
34 PHK9753 Kavalírová Jůlie PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:05 23:31
35 PHK9751 Novotná Klára PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:09 23:35
36 SLA9852 Zábranská Kristýna SLA SKOB Slaný 49:43 24:09
37 SRK9654 Kosková Kateřina SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 50:10 24:36
38 KAM9750 Čermáková Alžběta KAM SK Kamenice 50:52 25:18
39 SLA9752 Tomášková Barbora SLA SKOB Slaný 53:37 28:03
VRL9751 Tryznová Lucie VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí disk
D16A (24) 2.6 km 115 m 12 K
1 PHK9451 Novotná Markéta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:46 0:00
2 LTU9551 Svobodová Lenka LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 28:45 0:59
3 KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína KAM SK Kamenice 29:01 1:15
4 TUV9455 Smutná Anežka TUV SOK TJ Turnov 29:47 2:01
5 LPU9451 Procházková Klára LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:21 2:35
6 SJH9451 Benešová Jana SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 31:04 3:18
7 SKV9452 Kubínová Romana SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:53 4:07
8 LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:55 5:09
9 ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:16 5:30
10 LLI9651 Štičková Anna LLI TJ Loko Liberec 34:20 6:34
11 SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 35:40 7:54
12 TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie TZL SKOB Zlín 35:42 7:56
13 CTB9451 Voborníková Alena CTB SK Chotěboř 36:10 8:24
14 KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM SK Kamenice 36:24 8:38
15 3439400 Flechsig Theresa 343 USV TU DRESDEN 37:03 9:17
16 5610002 Haniszewska Angelika 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 37:12 9:26
17 5610001 Baluta Edyta 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 37:47 10:01
18 PGP9554 Pavlů Kateřina PGP Sportovní klub Praga 37:52 10:06
19 PZR9559 Doleželová Kateřina PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38:11 10:25
20 KAM9452 Kamererová Valérie KAM SK Kamenice 38:23 10:37
21 TUV9551 Zakouřilová Štěpánka TUV SOK TJ Turnov 39:30 11:44
22 5569500 Brajer Dominika 556 ARKADY RASZKOW 40:21 12:35
23 5600001 Stankiewicz Agata 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ 43:46 16:00
24 VRB9499 Haltofová Eva VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. 44:04 16:18
D16B (12) 2.0 km 100 m 12 K
1 KAM9451 Kozáková Zuzana KAM SK Kamenice 27:16 0:00
2 VLI9450 Poloprutská Tereza VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 31:24 4:08
3 OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina OKP SK OK 24 Praha 34:22 7:06
4 LPM9452 Chvalová Věra LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 34:46 7:30
5 LBE9450 Křivancová Zdenka LBE TJ Loko Beroun 36:52 9:36
6 STH9552 Pacholíková Lucie STH SK Studenec 38:46 11:30
7 LEN9551 Zemanová Aneta LEN SKI Klub Lenora 39:00 11:44
8 TJN9451 Lejsková Martina TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 41:35 14:19
9 TUR9455 Körberová Andrea TUR TJ Turnov 45:17 18:01
10 CHA9450 Smetanová Alžběta CHA OK Chrastava 48:49 21:33
11 LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51:02 23:46
12 SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 56:47 29:31
D18A (38) 3.1 km 155 m 15 K
1 PHK9255 Novotná Tereza PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:44 0:00
2 TUR9353 Pavlovcová Petra TUR TJ Turnov 29:47 3:03
3 VLI9251 Poloprutská Markéta VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 30:24 3:40
4 SHK9251 Teplá Karolína SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 30:42 3:58
5 LPU9351 Knapová Lenka LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:02 4:18
6 DKP9350 Svobodná Tereza DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:26 4:42
7 UOL9353 Horčičková Vendula UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 32:17 5:33
8 ZBM9353 Koporová Petra ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:35 6:51
9 UOL9355 Šimková Jolanka UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 34:05 7:21
10 5549200 Klimkowska Hanna 554 LKO LESZNO 34:09 7:25
11 ZBM9351 Jemelíková Denisa ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:17 7:33
12 LPU9261 Petráčková Klára LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:26 7:42
13 PGP9350 Kožinová Anna PGP Sportovní klub Praga 34:31 7:47
14 SHK9351 Fundová Eliška SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 35:23 8:39
15 SRK9352 Reslová Hana SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 35:35 8:51
16 SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 36:32 9:48
17 VRL9252 Doležalová Radka VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:37 9:53
18 5590003 Morawska Anna 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 36:48 10:04
19 SBR9250 Sklenářová Radka SBR TJ Slavoj Bruntál 37:04 10:20
20 LCE9255 Papugová Katarína LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:29 10:45
21 ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:01 11:17
22 5600002 Ewiak Natalia 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ 38:28 11:44
23 PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 38:39 11:55
24 TRI9353 Nožková Sára TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 39:14 12:30
25 KSU9393 Janů Hana KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 39:31 12:47
26 TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie TZL SKOB Zlín 40:27 13:43
27 5569200 Dudzinska Paulina 556 ARKADY RASZKOW 41:27 14:43
28 KSU9394 Vozdová Aneta KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 41:50 15:06
29 ZPV9271 Křečková Lenka ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov 42:35 15:51
30 LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:09 16:25
31 KAM9350 Mrázová Pavla KAM SK Kamenice 43:14 16:30
32 ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina ONO SKOB Ostrov 43:27 16:43
33 5539300 Szlendak Joanna 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 45:22 18:38
34 5580000 Linska Angelika 558 WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 48:05 21:21
35 5629300 Kulczycka Dominika 562 KS KOŠCIELEC CHZANOW 48:56 22:12
36 5610003 Szeliga Malgorzata 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 49:12 22:28
37 TRI9256 Jastrzembská Tereza TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 49:51 23:07
ASU9351 Kolářová Renáta ASU Magnus Orienteering disk
D18B (19) 2.2 km 75 m 12 K
1 TUR9352 Švábková Anna TUR TJ Turnov 25:15 0:00
2 SJH9351 Benešová Iveta SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 25:38 0:23
3 TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 26:17 1:02
4 KAM9250 Straková Zuzana KAM SK Kamenice 29:00 3:45
5 SMB9201 Žitná Jana SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl 30:27 5:12
6 TJN9352 Žuchová Nikola TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 30:52 5:37
7 DKP9352 Seifertová Kateřina DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:43 7:28
8 LDC9250 Vlčková Klára LDC KOB Děčín 32:49 7:34
9 TJN9353 Krpatová Klára TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 34:35 9:20
10 TAP9251 Hermannová Anna TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 34:45 9:30
11 VRL9254 Jebavá Lucie VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:46 10:31
12 LBE9350 Procházková Kateřina LBE TJ Loko Beroun 39:09 13:54
13 SJI9351 Teplá Barbora SJI OK Jihlava 45:55 20:40
14 LPU9356 Kisková Klára LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:15 24:00
15 PZR9251 Urbanová Johana PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 51:45 26:30
16 SJI9252 Šanderová Martina SJI OK Jihlava 52:49 27:34
PGP9252 Šámalová Ludmila PGP Sportovní klub Praga disk
ROU9250 Nováková Lenka ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem disk
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina STH SK Studenec disk
D20A (31) 3.1 km 155 m 15 K
1 LPU9053 Knapová Jana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:20 0:00
2 SRK9151 Kosová Denisa SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 27:06 2:46
3 UOL9153 Indráková Adélka UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 27:45 3:25
4 SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 28:16 3:56
5 VAM9051 Müllerová Věra VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 29:07 4:47
6 5590002 Faron Paulina 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 29:10 4:50
7 CHA9152 Valešová Jana CHA OK Chrastava 29:59 5:39
8 VRL9151 Kubátová Zuzana VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31:07 6:47
9 KAM9152 Straková Andrea KAM SK Kamenice 31:27 7:07
10 DKP9154 Svobodná Madla DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:32 7:12
11 UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 32:23 8:03
12 ZBM9160 Mervartová Kristýna ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:00 9:40
13 LPU9054 Valachová Martina LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:13 11:53
14 5539002 Filaber Anna 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 36:42 12:22
15 BSO9150 Procházková Monika BSO KOB Baník Sokolov 37:16 12:56
16 ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:07 13:47
17 TUR9151 Uhlíková Tereza TUR TJ Turnov 38:10 13:50
18 TUR9152 Beranová Barbora TUR TJ Turnov 38:23 14:03
19 TAP9055 Jiříková Dana TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 39:05 14:45
19 UOL9151 Štrajtová Štěpánka UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 39:05 14:45
21 CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška CHA OK Chrastava 39:12 14:52
22 TTR9051 Fialová Zuzana TTR OOB Třebíč 39:33 15:13
23 KAM9157 Rusá Šárka KAM SK Kamenice 39:50 15:30
24 SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 40:12 15:52
25 LCE9052 Hubáčková Pavla LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:34 16:14
26 TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 40:47 16:27
27 5539103 Kolosinska Jolanta 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 41:12 16:52
28 5600003 Gwozdz Ewa 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ 43:24 19:04
29 TUR9153 Beranová Jana TUR TJ Turnov 44:27 20:07
30 LCE9051 Cahlová Blanka LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 47:19 22:59
31 ABM9059 Fasurová Tereza ABM KOB MOIRA Brno 51:28 27:08
D20B (6) 2.5 km 85 m 13 K
1 SRK9152 Říčařová Žaneta SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 26:52 0:00
2 KAM9150 Škvorová Barbora KAM SK Kamenice 38:23 11:31
3 JHB9159 Hercigová Anna JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 46:19 19:27
4 VRL9154 Kičinová Erika VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:09 20:17
5 SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza SJI OK Jihlava 51:36 24:44
6 LEN9151 Pěstová Kateřina LEN SKI Klub Lenora 85:00 58:08
D21A (58) 3.7 km 190 m 17 K
1 DKP8758 Bochenková Martina DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:08 0:00
2 LPU8359 Škodová Petra LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:02 0:54
3 LPU8557 Krčálová Veronika LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:04 0:56
4 TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora TZL SKOB Zlín 34:07 0:59
5 PGP6652 Tichovská Hana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 34:24 1:16
6 UOL7051 Horčičková Eva UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 34:41 1:33
7 PHK6651 Novotná Petra PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:42 1:34
8 ZPV6777 Holinková Hana ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov 34:58 1:50
9 KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla KSH TJ Kašperské Hory 35:00 1:52
10 CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina CHA OK Chrastava 35:02 1:54
11 VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 35:30 2:22
12 SJC8951 Soukupová Lucie SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 35:43 2:35
13 VAM8651 Smutná Pavla VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 36:39 3:31
14 KON7852 Otrubová Johana KON KOB Konice 37:12 4:04
14 SJC8551 Procházková Zuzana SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 37:12 4:04
16 ZBM8467 Zlesáková Daniela ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:50 4:42
17 TTR8551 Ratkovská Lenka TTR OOB Třebíč 38:06 4:58
18 ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika ASU Magnus Orienteering 38:28 5:20
19 LPU8552 Fukátková Pavla LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:51 5:43
20 JIL8651 Kynčlová Martina JIL OK Jilemnice 38:55 5:47
21 CHT8353 Juračková Kateřina CHT SK Chrast 39:23 6:15
22 LPU8653 Juračková Jana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:29 6:21
23 ZBM8658 Palátová Petra ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:04 6:56
24 VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VBM VSK MZLU Brno 40:18 7:10
25 AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 41:02 7:54
26 EKP8051 Volfová Martina EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:11 8:03
27 VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 41:15 8:07
28 PHK8855 Azebová Nina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:28 8:20
29 EKP7053 Zurynková Jana EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:48 8:40
30 TAP8854 Gabrovská Lucie TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 41:56 8:48
31 DOK6850 Hradecká Petra DOK OK Doksy 42:09 9:01
32 PGP6651 Kožinová Jana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 42:10 9:02
33 DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita DOB KOB Dobruška 42:22 9:14
33 CHA8251 Kadavá Jana CHA OK Chrastava 42:22 9:14
35 PHK8359 Lamichová Kateřina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:32 9:24
36 VLI8150 Šaffková Kateřina VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 42:45 9:37
37 ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:55 9:47
38 DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 43:16 10:08
39 ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:22 10:14
40 DKP8350 Havlíčková Vendula DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:32 10:24
41 SMB8753 Svobodová Jana SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl 43:39 10:31
42 PGP8852 Smolková Kateřina PGP Sportovní klub Praga 43:41 10:33
43 STB8297 Bernášková Petra STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:45 10:37
44 SNA8255 Hůlková Marie SNA TJ Start Náchod 45:32 12:24
45 TUR8852 Sehnalová Tereza TUR TJ Turnov 45:34 12:26
46 LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 45:43 12:35
47 PGP7562 Pokorná Magdalena PGP Sportovní klub Praga 46:11 13:03
48 SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SSU SK Severka Šumperk 46:12 13:04
49 EKP6550 Kunová Dagmar EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:17 14:09
50 SHK8851 Teplá Tereza SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 47:29 14:21
51 VSP5450 Horová Magda VSP USK Praha 47:52 14:44
52 ZBP7950 Macková Eva ZBP SK Zbraslav 48:22 15:14
53 TUR8151 Rančáková Barbora TUR TJ Turnov 48:53 15:45
54 ZBM8456 Šišková Vladimíra ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 52:54 19:46
55 PHK8054 Melounková Lucie PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:03 19:55
56 CHA8950 Brozová Zuzana CHA OK Chrastava 56:43 23:35
PGP7355 Janovská Petra PGP Sportovní klub Praga disk
TUR7959 Sedláčková Martina TUR TJ Turnov disk
D21B (47) 3.3 km 165 m 16 K
1 SMB8151 Kvapilová Lenka SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl 37:41 0:00
2 VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka VSP USK Praha 39:20 1:39
3 DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:54 2:13
4 NPA7852 Tauchmanová Ivana NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 40:29 2:48
5 VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina VSP USK Praha 40:56 3:15
6 LPM7751 Hofmanová Michaela LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 42:02 4:21
7 SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 42:15 4:34
8 PHK7456 Samková Renáta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:17 4:36
9 SLP7451 Chumová Jana SLP SK Slavia Praha 42:45 5:04
10 VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina VSP USK Praha 43:20 5:39
11 LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:56 6:15
12 ZBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:01 6:20
13 VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:13 6:32
14 VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 44:18 6:37
15 LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 44:44 7:03
16 LPU8751 Sůvová Barbora LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:22 7:41
17 STB8199 Geševa Radka STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 45:28 7:47
18 ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:38 7:57
19 VBM7752 Gothardová Eva VBM VSK MZLU Brno 45:46 8:05
20 CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka CTB SK Chotěboř 48:09 10:28
21 SCP7950 Hojná Silvie SCP OK Sparta Praha 48:34 10:53
22 KSU8494 Havlíčková Markéta KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 49:17 11:36
23 FSP7350 Borovičková Lenka FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 50:32 12:51
24 SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 50:56 13:15
25 SJC7751 Fejková Marcela SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 51:49 14:08
26 FSP7851 Kuželová Michaela FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 52:02 14:21
27 LIT8951 Neradová Eva LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 53:12 15:31
28 SLP7960 Koppová Ingrid SLP SK Slavia Praha 53:36 15:55
29 EKP7051 Klapalová Pavla EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:02 17:21
30 PVP7751 Šimková Markéta PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 55:26 17:45
31 VAM8951 Bednářová Michala VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 56:12 18:31
32 ZBP7654 Sedláčková Jana ZBP SK Zbraslav 57:08 19:27
33 MFP7551 Rožková Petra MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 57:50 20:09
34 SLP8151 Chaloupková Marie SLP SK Slavia Praha 59:27 21:46
35 VBM8772 Adamová Eva VBM VSK MZLU Brno 60:48 23:07
36 FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 61:16 23:35
37 LPM7856 Krátká Michaela LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 65:23 27:42
38 PBM7375 Švejcarová Daniela PBM TJ Spartak První Brněnská 66:59 29:18
39 5538905 Dusza Anna 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 71:48 34:07
40 STB8196 Kučerková Romana STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 75:44 38:03
41 SJC8352 Švihovská Eva SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 79:46 42:05
42 CHT8653 Vintrová Alžběta CHT SK Chrast 106:43 69:02
FSP7555 Fibírová Zuzana FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra disk
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika CHA OK Chrastava disk
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov disk
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LLI TJ Loko Liberec disk
STE7552 Tomanková Martina STE SKI-OB Šternberk disk
D21C (14) 2.7 km 115 m 15 K
1 EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:36 0:00
2 LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:47 4:11
3 LPU8952 Lennerová Hana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:24 6:48
4 CST7454 Pelcová Pavla CST TJ ČZ Strakonice 45:47 10:11
5 STH7751 Šedivá Petra STH SK Studenec 48:20 12:44
6 TEH8751 Sládková Zuzana TEH Sokol Tehov 57:15 21:39
7 LPU8951 Weisbauerová Dagmar LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:24 24:48
8 N010000 Zýková Martina IMP001 N01 62:27 26:51
9 LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LLI TJ Loko Liberec 73:43 38:07
10 LCE7952 Padělková Lenka LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 80:27 44:51
KAM8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie KAM SK Kamenice disk
LCE8060 Savalieva Natalia LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice disk
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana LTP TJ Loko Teplice disk
TAP8462 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP KOB TRETRA Praha disk
D21E (35) 4.0 km 195 m 18 K
1 TUR8354 Rufferová Iva TUR TJ Turnov 36:10 0:00
2 UOL8951 Poklopová Lenka UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 36:56 0:46
3 VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 38:09 1:59
4 PGP8556 Spurná Martina PGP Sportovní klub Praga 38:22 2:12
5 VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora VSP USK Praha 38:23 2:13
6 LPU7957 Lučanová Marta LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:40 2:30
7 SHK8152 Fejlková Martina SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 38:54 2:44
8 TUR8650 Krafková Lucie TUR TJ Turnov 38:58 2:48
9 ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:32 3:22
10 DKP8450 Kovářová Kristýna DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:49 3:39
11 ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:17 4:07
12 SHK8753 Doležalová Veronika SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 40:31 4:21
13 LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:08 4:58
14 5590000 Gajda Monika 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 41:24 5:14
15 DKP8154 Janatová Lucie DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:46 5:36
16 CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila CTB SK Chotěboř 42:14 6:04
16 SCP8152 Košárková Iva SCP OK Sparta Praha 42:14 6:04
18 ASU8351 Labašová Katarína ASU Magnus Orienteering 42:19 6:09
19 DKP8853 Karochová Simona DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:42 6:32
20 SJC8484 Mezníková Lenka SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 42:47 6:37
21 5590001 Wiśniewska Hanna 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 43:03 6:53
22 SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SSU SK Severka Šumperk 44:03 7:53
23 DKP8950 Bochenková Ivana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:32 8:22
24 DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:25 9:15
25 SRK7751 Hrobařová Lenka SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 45:28 9:18
26 PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna PGP Sportovní klub Praga 46:17 10:07
27 KAM8851 Doležalová Monika KAM SK Kamenice 46:47 10:37
28 CHA8850 Gorčicová Barbora CHA OK Chrastava 47:46 11:36
29 SCP8257 Langpaulová Anna SCP OK Sparta Praha 49:45 13:35
30 ASU8964 Vozdová Klára ASU Magnus Orienteering 52:20 16:10
31 CTB7959 Králová Michaela CTB SK Chotěboř 56:42 20:32
32 PGP8251 Tichovská Hana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 61:43 25:33
33 5538904 Tynelska Justyna 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 67:06 30:56
3428700 Kraemer Jitka 342 POST SV DRESDEN disk
SCP8952 Weissová Lucie SCP OK Sparta Praha disk
D35B (38) 2.7 km 115 m 15 K
1 KAM6951 Valášková Šárka KAM SK Kamenice 30:08 0:00
2 VAM6251 Smutná Jana VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 30:32 0:24
3 VLI7451 Podrábská Marie VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 32:57 2:49
4 CHC7151 Švadlenová Ivana CHC KOB Choceň 33:57 3:49
5 KAM6450 Klinkerová Jitka KAM SK Kamenice 36:29 6:21
6 SJC7253 Zlámalová Zdena SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 37:42 7:34
7 KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana KAM SK Kamenice 37:45 7:37
8 LLI7151 Paroulková Iva LLI TJ Loko Liberec 38:17 8:09
9 KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:22 8:14
10 SHK6561 Teplá Hana SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 38:49 8:41
10 VSP7455 Škorpilová Jana VSP USK Praha 38:49 8:41
12 VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena VSP USK Praha 39:17 9:09
13 VSP7551 Kučerová Marie VSP USK Praha 40:15 10:07
14 KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 40:24 10:16
15 VSP7051 Novotná Markéta VSP USK Praha 40:42 10:34
16 PGP6450 Smolková Alena PGP Sportovní klub Praga 41:05 10:57
17 TUR6850 Linková Iva TUR TJ Turnov 41:24 11:16
18 SLA7350 Ježková Martina SLA SKOB Slaný 42:54 12:46
19 LBE7451 Vildmonová Pavla LBE TJ Loko Beroun 42:59 12:51
20 PGP6550 Valentová Helena PGP Sportovní klub Praga 43:14 13:06
21 CTB7351 Šťastná Alena CTB SK Chotěboř 44:50 14:42
22 LPU6553 Čermáková Renata LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:42 15:34
23 LPU7051 Procházková Alexandra LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:49 17:41
24 LBE6450 Procházková Pavlína LBE TJ Loko Beroun 48:16 18:08
25 VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 51:53 21:45
26 STH7351 Kalenská Kateřina STH SK Studenec 52:30 22:22
27 PGP6951 Brousilová Petra PGP Sportovní klub Praga 53:10 23:02
28 SLA7451 Asterová Jana SLA SKOB Slaný 55:43 25:35
29 LPU6859 Kaplanová Iva LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:09 28:01
30 PGP7256 Přibíková Monika PGP Sportovní klub Praga 59:39 29:31
31 LPU7154 Schvachová Stanislava LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:52 39:44
32 SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava SNA TJ Start Náchod 78:33 48:25
33 SLA7450 Zemková Helena SLA SKOB Slaný 78:36 48:28
34 MFP7050 Sieglová Dáša MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 80:38 50:30
35 PEN7450 Dastychová Alexandra PEN OK RECO Sport 109:29 79:21
5547300 Baksalary Lidia 554 LKO LESZNO disk
LBE7450 Kučerová Lada LBE TJ Loko Beroun disk
OKP6852 Semíková Iva OKP SK OK 24 Praha disk
D40B (37) 2.6 km 85 m 15 K
1 3436900 Eckardt Cornelia 343 USV TU DRESDEN 32:48 0:00
2 VAM6451 Klapalová Jana VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 33:33 0:45
3 ONO6750 Oncirková Monika ONO SKOB Ostrov 34:53 2:05
4 STB6798 Abelová Ivana STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 35:04 2:16
5 OKP6650 Němečková Jarmila OKP SK OK 24 Praha 35:30 2:42
6 LPU6052 Knapová Iva LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:37 2:49
7 TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada TBM TJ Tesla Brno 36:43 3:55
8 PVP6650 Neumannová Renata PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 36:59 4:11
9 SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana SJI OK Jihlava 37:00 4:12
10 CTB6851 Voborníková Eva CTB SK Chotěboř 37:33 4:45
11 SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 37:42 4:54
12 TJN7050 Posseltová Romana TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 40:21 7:33
13 NPA6951 Háková Eva NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 40:26 7:38
14 MFP6850 Forstová Lenka MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:18 9:30
15 DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:48 10:00
16 PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina PGP Sportovní klub Praga 44:19 11:31
17 DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44:50 12:02
18 TJN6952 Picková Helena TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 45:11 12:23
19 SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva SCP OK Sparta Praha 45:56 13:08
20 VAM6452 Veverková Yveta VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 46:16 13:28
21 TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 50:03 17:15
22 CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla CHA OK Chrastava 50:06 17:18
23 KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka KAM SK Kamenice 50:14 17:26
24 CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana CHA OK Chrastava 50:40 17:52
25 KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če 51:16 18:28
26 EKP6850 Koucká Ivana EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:37 18:49
27 SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA SKOB Slaný 51:55 19:07
28 LPU6955 Demlová Jitka LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:01 20:13
29 CHA7051 Bartáková Eva CHA OK Chrastava 54:05 21:17
30 MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 54:55 22:07
31 TBM6870 Nykodýmová Monika TBM TJ Tesla Brno 56:34 23:46
32 KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 59:21 26:33
33 OKP6651 Nováková Irena OKP SK OK 24 Praha 62:50 30:02
34 KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela KAM SK Kamenice 66:07 33:19
35 SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SLA SKOB Slaný 76:38 43:50
1810001 Tsitsyankova Volga 181 MINSK disk
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad disk
D45B (40) 2.5 km 85 m 13 K
1 PZR5654 Rosecká Alena PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 30:23 0:00
2 LCE5551 Stackeová Anna LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:38 0:15
3 KNC6550 Komersová Jana KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če 31:38 1:15
4 SHK6351 Mádlová Iva SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 32:00 1:37
5 LPU6051 Juračková Jana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:00 2:37
6 SJI6051 Hrstková Dana SJI OK Jihlava 33:21 2:58
7 EKP6252 Pecková Ivana EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:13 3:50
8 VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina VSP USK Praha 34:26 4:03
9 EKP5650 Fantová Libuše EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:00 5:37
10 DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 36:12 5:49
11 TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka TTR OOB Třebíč 36:27 6:04
12 3426300 Kraemer Karin 342 POST SV DRESDEN 36:28 6:05
13 SCP6150 Kavková Dana SCP OK Sparta Praha 37:31 7:08
14 HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice 37:33 7:10
15 PGP6153 Tichovská Jitka PGP Sportovní klub Praga 38:34 8:11
16 TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika TZL SKOB Zlín 39:12 8:49
17 EKP6150 Bochenková Jana EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:14 9:51
18 KPY6051 Kohlová Alena KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou 41:12 10:49
19 3436200 Leideck Heike 343 USV TU DRESDEN 41:14 10:51
20 DCE5450 Procházková Miluše DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 41:28 11:05
21 MKP6350 Ježková Regina MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 41:48 11:25
22 PHK6151 Hejnalová Hana PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:21 11:58
23 5570001 Dragowska Marzena 557 OKS OTWOCK 42:43 12:20
24 LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra LDC KOB Děčín 42:59 12:36
25 KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 45:27 15:04
26 KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 46:54 16:31
27 ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda 47:26 17:03
28 PGP6150 Šámalová Hana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 47:29 17:06
29 PGP6251 Landovská Ivana PGP Sportovní klub Praga 47:48 17:25
30 LPU6151 Hermanová Dana LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:12 17:49
31 SJC6151 Benešová Iva SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 49:08 18:45
32 TEH5751 Sládková Eva TEH Sokol Tehov 49:38 19:15
33 LTP6151 Kovářová Alena LTP TJ Loko Teplice 52:15 21:52
33 VLI6551 Veselská Kateřina VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 52:15 21:52
35 LTU6351 Petrželová Alena LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 56:19 25:56
36 SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa SCP OK Sparta Praha 56:50 26:27
37 SJI6355 Jahodová Marie SJI OK Jihlava 63:00 32:37
38 PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva PEN OK RECO Sport 64:52 34:29
39 LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 74:57 44:34
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJP Sokol Troja disk
D50B (24) 2.3 km 85 m 14 K
1 PGP5850 Zelená Markéta PGP Sportovní klub Praga 38:35 0:00
2 PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:06 0:31
3 DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:21 2:46
4 LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:40 4:05
5 TUR5650 Konopáčová Jana TUR TJ Turnov 42:44 4:09
6 EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 44:07 5:32
7 TBM5253 Cigošová Anna TBM TJ Tesla Brno 44:48 6:13
8 PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:46 7:11
9 VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:00 8:25
10 CHT5751 Žemličková Jindra CHT SK Chrast 47:46 9:11
11 TCB5751 Pokorná Eva TCB SK Technik České Budějovi 47:48 9:13
12 DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřinka DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 49:16 10:41
13 KCK5756 Marie Flašarová KCK KOB Český Krumlov 50:28 11:53
14 CHA5750 Kadavá Eva CHA OK Chrastava 53:37 15:02
15 DKP5752 Dudová Hana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:44 15:09
16 SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 54:06 15:31
17 DKP5851 Svobodná Eva DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:58 23:23
18 SHK5852 Bláhová Luba SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 64:19 25:44
19 DOK5950 Nováková Pavla DOK OK Doksy 67:51 29:16
20 SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl 75:44 37:09
21 OSN5951 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě 78:25 39:50
22 DOK6050 Kapounová Jitka DOK OK Doksy 82:48 44:13
23 DOK5750 Vilimovská Miroslava DOK OK Doksy 109:56 71:21
5590010 Porzycz Agata 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM disk
D55B (19) 2.2 km 75 m 12 K
1 PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta PGP Sportovní klub Praga 29:26 0:00
2 CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana CHA OK Chrastava 30:48 1:22
3 MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 32:14 2:48
4 CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena CHA OK Chrastava 34:01 4:35
5 CHA5550 Bradnová Věra CHA OK Chrastava 34:42 5:16
6 LIT5051 Neradová Alena LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 34:58 5:32
7 LBE5150 Tvrdková Eva LBE TJ Loko Beroun 37:46 8:20
8 SKV5351 Nováková Svatava SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:07 9:41
9 SCP5550 Jahnová Helena SCP OK Sparta Praha 40:03 10:37
10 NPA5552 Nováková Jana NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 44:59 15:33
11 DKL5350 Brumková Vladimíra DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47:48 18:22
12 VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 47:51 18:25
13 TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 49:16 19:50
14 JEN5452 Havlová Jaroslava JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 52:10 22:44
15 TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 52:21 22:55
16 TJN5450 Böhmová Eva TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 60:09 30:43
17 SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila SCP OK Sparta Praha 62:48 33:22
18 DLT5151 Nedvídková Jitka DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 77:17 47:51
19 LIT5351 Ondrůjová Anna LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 113:18 83:52
D60B (12) 1.8 km 65 m 11 K
1 TRI4650 Gavendová Anna TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 28:27 0:00
2 VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana VSP USK Praha 30:09 1:42
3 PGP4750 Kubátová Milada PGP Sportovní klub Praga 35:05 6:38
4 PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:19 10:52
5 LPU4752 Kubíková Květa LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:30 13:03
6 CHA4350 Horčíková Marie CHA OK Chrastava 42:38 14:11
7 VRL4851 Knoblochová Věra VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:14 14:47
8 1010001 Koprivova Jitka 101 URINGA ORIENTEERS SYDNEY 47:33 19:06
9 VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 47:43 19:16
10 LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 50:21 21:54
11 LLI4851 Kubíková Hela LLI TJ Loko Liberec 51:31 23:04
12 CHA4650 Kašková Eva CHA OK Chrastava 53:30 25:03
D65B (8) 1.8 km 65 m 11 K
1 KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 36:12 0:00
2 LLI4451 Krausová Marie LLI TJ Loko Liberec 39:03 2:51
3 PGP4450 Suchá Bohuslava PGP Sportovní klub Praga 41:13 5:01
4 PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP Sportovní klub Praga 42:13 6:01
5 KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 48:57 12:45
6 SLP4451 Zmeková Míla SLP SK Slavia Praha 54:19 18:07
7 SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka SJP Slavoj Praha 58:12 22:00
8 3414351 Haufe Heiderose 341 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU 72:47 36:35
H12C (24) 2.2 km 35 m 8 K
1 KAM9900 Škvor Ota KAM SK Kamenice 18:44 0:00
2 PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:59 6:15
3 LLI9802 Melichar Vojta LLI TJ Loko Liberec 26:30 7:46
4 UOL9919 Horčička Vít UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 26:44 8:00
5 STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 27:08 8:24
6 KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 27:18 8:34
7 CHC0101 Švadlena Michal CHC KOB Choceň 27:56 9:12
8 PHK0001 Samek Tomáš PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:07 9:23
9 ZAK9800 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy 31:23 12:39
10 LPU9904 Schvach Hynek LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:06 13:22
11 TAP9802 Mikeš Jan TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 33:41 14:57
12 VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 38:15 19:31
13 PGP0100 Brousil Tomáš PGP Sportovní klub Praga 40:37 21:53
14 EZL9905 Urbanec Hugo EZL PEV Zlín 41:24 22:40
15 MFP0101 Forst Antonín MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:06 27:22
16 TJN9901 Novotný Marek TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 54:12 35:28
17 PLU9917 Němeček Kryštof PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov 56:07 37:23
18 DKP0100 Klaška Martin DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:50 39:06
19 SLA9800 Kašpar František SLA SKOB Slaný 61:15 42:31
20 VRL0004 Tryzna Matěj VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:55 43:11
21 MFP9800 Pelikán Lukáš MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 66:57 48:13
22 MFP0103 Siegl Matyáš MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 86:19 67:35
DKL9800 Beneš Jan DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno disk
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SLA SKOB Slaný disk
H14B (44) 3.1 km 75 m 12 K
1 SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 23:18 0:00
2 SJI9601 Čech Jan SJI OK Jihlava 23:52 0:34
3 DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:52 1:34
4 ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub ZAM Sokol Žamberk 26:06 2:48
5 LTP9600 Kučera Jindřich LTP TJ Loko Teplice 26:20 3:02
6 LPU9609 Kaplan Martin LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:28 3:10
7 TJN9601 Picek Štěpán TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 26:42 3:24
8 PHK9601 Mašata Matěj PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:02 6:44
9 LPU9601 Tužil Ondřej LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:12 6:54
10 SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 30:43 7:25
11 LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LLI TJ Loko Liberec 31:40 8:22
12 SJC9601 Štál Jan SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 32:15 8:57
13 SJC9603 Zlámal David SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 32:21 9:03
14 BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BBM KPKS BETA Brno 32:25 9:07
15 SJI9703 Zacha Jiří SJI OK Jihlava 33:18 10:00
16 VAM9701 Vyskočil Štěpán VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 33:45 10:27
17 SLA9701 Ježek Ondřej SLA SKOB Slaný 33:59 10:41
18 ODV9700 Brázdil Petr ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda 34:14 10:56
19 MAS9600 Frank Jiří MAS KČT Aš 35:38 12:20
20 LLI9702 Kraus Jakub LLI TJ Loko Liberec 35:56 12:38
20 TUR9701 Wolf Filip TUR TJ Turnov 35:56 12:38
22 SJI9702 Frýba Dominik SJI OK Jihlava 36:02 12:44
23 PZR9701 Nechuta David PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 36:46 13:28
24 VAM9601 Rykala Filip VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 36:52 13:34
25 JEN9703 Hájek Jan JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 38:14 14:56
26 TUR9702 Hanuš Tomáš TUR TJ Turnov 39:01 15:43
27 ROU9601 Buk Michal ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:35 16:17
28 PHK9602 Horáček Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:48 19:30
29 CHC9602 Janeba Vladimír CHC KOB Choceň 44:20 21:02
30 ODV9703 Vlasák Vojtěch ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda 47:18 24:00
31 KAM9700 Valášek Jiří KAM SK Kamenice 47:50 24:32
32 PLU9717 Otruba Vojtěch PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov 49:02 25:44
33 LPU9705 Kanta Martin LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:00 27:42
34 PGP9601 Landovský Jakub PGP Sportovní klub Praga 51:12 27:54
35 TUV9601 Sokolář Ondřej TUV SOK TJ Turnov 53:45 30:27
36 SHK9604 Trejbal Václav SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:46 32:28
37 LBE9701 Kalista Michael LBE TJ Loko Beroun 59:18 36:00
38 DOK9601 Boskovský Vojtěch DOK OK Doksy 61:56 38:38
39 LTU9601 Taclík Milan LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 62:05 38:47
40 OKP9600 Červinka František OKP SK OK 24 Praha 66:13 42:55
EKP9700 Koucký Martin EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha disk
KAM9604 Čech Rudolf KAM SK Kamenice disk
OSN9700 Bořil Jan OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě disk
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch SJI OK Jihlava disk
H16A (30) 3.3 km 160 m 14 K
1 LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 25:17 0:00
2 ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej ABM KOB MOIRA Brno 25:36 0:19
3 BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:05 0:48
4 TUV9501 Horák Patrik TUV SOK TJ Turnov 26:07 0:50
5 TZL9405 Láznička Jan TZL SKOB Zlín 27:14 1:57
6 KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš KAM SK Kamenice 27:26 2:09
7 HCE9600 Kettner Vojtěch HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice 27:47 2:30
8 5539506 Wolowczyk Krzysztof 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 28:04 2:47
9 SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SBR TJ Slavoj Bruntál 28:58 3:41
10 ASU9444 Minář Marek ASU Magnus Orienteering 29:45 4:28
10 KAM9401 Semík Ondřej KAM SK Kamenice 29:45 4:28
12 KAM9400 Valášek Jan KAM SK Kamenice 30:13 4:56
13 LTU9401 Grundmann Jan LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 30:34 5:17
14 ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:42 5:25
15 TZL9403 Korčák Jakub TZL SKOB Zlín 31:45 6:28
16 ASU9447 Horvát Petr ASU Magnus Orienteering 32:16 6:59
17 DKP9500 Šňupárek Václav DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:50 7:33
18 PHK9401 Kamenický Ondřej PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:39 9:22
19 CHC9501 Křivda Martin CHC KOB Choceň 34:40 9:23
20 VRL9501 Waněk Adam VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:42 9:25
21 JPV9505 Chmelař Martin JPV SK Junior Prostějov 35:49 10:32
22 STH9401 Kučera Štěpán STH SK Studenec 36:15 10:58
23 KRL9403 Šlajs Daniel KRL Kometa Kralovice 36:49 11:32
24 BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BBM KPKS BETA Brno 39:07 13:50
25 KAM9501 Čermák Matyáš KAM SK Kamenice 40:22 15:05
26 SKM9404 Zvoníček Josef SKM KOB Směr Kroměříž 41:04 15:47
27 PZR9505 Málek Jan PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 44:00 18:43
28 5520002 Markowski Michał 552 POZOS PRZEWORSK 54:12 28:55
29 TRI9502 Ostruszka David TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 55:44 30:27
30 5520001 Marszałek Patryk 552 POZOS PRZEWORSK 65:51 40:34
H16B (20) 2.6 km 125 m 13 K
1 TUR9402 Rychlý Michal TUR TJ Turnov 28:40 0:00
2 VAM9401 Dvořáček Radek VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 29:09 0:29
3 PGP9403 Schejbal Martin PGP Sportovní klub Praga 29:50 1:10
4 SRK9502 Mašek Ondřej SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 31:21 2:41
5 SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 31:31 2:51
6 CTB9402 Šťastný Jan CTB SK Chotěboř 31:59 3:19
7 LBE9500 Veselý Jakub LBE TJ Loko Beroun 33:04 4:24
8 DKP9401 Řada Jakub DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:47 5:07
9 SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 34:22 5:42
10 STH9402 Kučera Tomáš STH SK Studenec 34:26 5:46
11 SRK9503 Heřman Ondřej SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 37:58 9:18
12 LPU9502 Deml Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:08 9:28
13 LBE9400 Uhlíř Marek LBE TJ Loko Beroun 38:20 9:40
14 SRK9507 Kosek Jan SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 38:57 10:17
15 PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 40:08 11:28
16 TJN9501 Posselt Martin TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 40:18 11:38
17 OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě 45:03 16:23
18 BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš BSO KOB Baník Sokolov 52:48 24:08
OKP9500 Červinka Jiří OKP SK OK 24 Praha disk
SLA9500 Kašpar Vojtěch SLA SKOB Slaný disk
H18A (37) 3.8 km 200 m 17 K
1 LTU9201 Petržela Jan LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 27:52 0:00
2 LCE9201 Valenta Jiří LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:07 2:15
3 ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav ABM KOB MOIRA Brno 30:17 2:25
4 AOP9301 Hadač Filip AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 30:18 2:26
5 5590007 Olejnik Michal 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 30:59 3:07
6 AOP9303 Schuster Marek AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 31:28 3:36
7 TTR9301 Klusáček Jan TTR OOB Třebíč 31:40 3:48
8 TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 32:21 4:29
9 SRK9201 Handl Jindřich SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 32:57 5:05
10 LCE9301 Hubáček Michal LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 33:04 5:12
11 TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 33:20 5:28
12 STH9302 Chloupek Adam STH SK Studenec 33:37 5:45
13 LCE9302 Vavrys Johan LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 34:29 6:37
14 TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš TZL SKOB Zlín 35:07 7:15
15 LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:23 7:31
16 TZL9206 Benroth Martin TZL SKOB Zlín 35:30 7:38
17 LPM9202 Kolovský František LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 35:44 7:52
18 KRL9304 Pova Ondřej KRL Kometa Kralovice 36:12 8:20
19 STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 36:30 8:38
20 5569201 Dutkowski Mikolaj 556 ARKADY RASZKOW 37:10 9:18
21 AOP9201 Sýkora Jan AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 37:27 9:35
22 LPU9301 Čermák Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:58 10:06
23 PHK9302 Maňák Matěj PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:41 10:49
24 5549201 Wels Dominik 554 LKO LESZNO 38:49 10:57
25 LPU9303 Kos Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:26 11:34
26 AOP9202 Navrátil Boris AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 39:47 11:55
27 5610005 Wojnowicz Marek 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 40:05 12:13
28 ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:43 12:51
29 3439200 Flechsig Florian 343 USV TU DRESDEN 40:45 12:53
30 5559200 Rychly Damian 555 HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 41:08 13:16
31 5520003 Kaszuba Bartosz 552 POZOS PRZEWORSK 41:50 13:58
32 TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít TUR TJ Turnov 42:26 14:34
33 LPU9306 Záveský Filip LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:44 14:52
34 5600005 Chudzik Dominik 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ 47:26 19:34
35 ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip ASU Magnus Orienteering 53:12 25:20
5600004 Kubiak Bartek 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ disk
SHK9302 Provázek Jiří SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové disk
H18B (23) 2.7 km 100 m 13 K
1 STH9201 Kučera Michal STH SK Studenec 20:58 0:00
2 CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír CHT SK Chrast 23:25 2:27
3 STH9205 Janata Jakub STH SK Studenec 23:40 2:42
4 SHK9208 Kudera Daniel SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:20 3:22
5 SHK9204 Smitka Jan SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 25:07 4:09
6 PHK9202 Mikulecký Jan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:38 4:40
7 STH9206 Vik Martin STH SK Studenec 26:22 5:24
8 DKP9301 Klaška Pavel DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:21 6:23
9 SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 27:37 6:39
10 STH9203 Hladík František STH SK Studenec 27:44 6:46
11 LTU9202 Svoboda Tomáš LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 27:49 6:51
12 KRL9305 Vištejn Jiří KRL Kometa Kralovice 28:21 7:23
13 KAM9202 Hájek Adam KAM SK Kamenice 28:29 7:31
14 VRL9301 Kubát Lukáš VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:45 7:47
15 SJI9203 Škrabánek Matěj SJI OK Jihlava 29:43 8:45
16 KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl KAM SK Kamenice 30:16 9:18
16 SJI9304 Zacha Ondřej SJI OK Jihlava 30:16 9:18
18 ROU9303 Buk Jindřich ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:52 9:54
19 SJI9201 Suchý Jiří SJI OK Jihlava 31:30 10:32
20 SJI9307 Fuksa Jakub SJI OK Jihlava 37:04 16:06
21 KAM9300 Němeček Jan KAM SK Kamenice 42:04 21:06
22 KRE9302 Prais Marcel KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 54:21 33:23
STH9204 Charvát Jiří STH SK Studenec disk
H20A (45) 3.8 km 200 m 17 K
1 PHK9101 Kubát Pavel PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:42 0:00
2 TUR9100 Wolf Daniel TUR TJ Turnov 27:46 1:04
3 ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:14 1:32
4 LPU9005 Nožka Radek LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:29 1:47
5 LPU9006 Klapal Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:37 1:55
6 ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:07 2:25
7 TZL9101 Nečas Jiří TZL SKOB Zlín 29:56 3:14
8 LPU9119 Bořil Petr LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:08 3:26
9 PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš PGP Sportovní klub Praga 30:26 3:44
10 LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:39 3:57
11 SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 30:56 4:14
12 PGP9002 Procházka Pavel PGP Sportovní klub Praga 31:01 4:19
13 5590005 Pawlak Bartosz 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 31:20 4:38
14 5590006 Podziński Rafal 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 31:22 4:40
15 LPU9113 Procházka David LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:41 4:59
16 AOP9101 Peřinka Jan AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 32:04 5:22
17 TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 32:10 5:28
18 ABM9106 Hrobař Štěpán ABM KOB MOIRA Brno 32:14 5:32
19 VLI9001 Henych Ondřej VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 33:32 6:50
20 PHK9110 Azeb Karim PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:52 7:10
21 ZBM9102 Bravený Vít ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:54 7:12
22 CHT9001 Krejsa Martin CHT SK Chrast 34:21 7:39
23 ZBM9104 Kazda Adam ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:24 7:42
24 5549100 Hoffmann Mateusz 554 LKO LESZNO 35:24 8:42
25 LCE9001 Slezák Jiří LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 36:16 9:34
26 5570002 Dragowski Kuba 557 OKS OTWOCK 36:22 9:40
27 STH9002 Klouček Tomáš STH SK Studenec 36:30 9:48
28 5539008 Cygler Slawomir 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 36:36 9:54
29
5610007 Madej Mateusz 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 37:06 10:24
30 5600006 Zielinski Kuba 560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ 37:22 10:40
31 LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:47 11:05
32 TJN9101 Picek Jan TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 37:49 11:07
33 LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:14 11:32
34 LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:33 11:51
35 5590004 Hewelt Maciej 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 39:16 12:34
36 PGP9003 Kolárik Jan PGP Sportovní klub Praga 39:27 12:45
37 PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:05 13:23
38 TUR9102 Švirák Ondřej TUR TJ Turnov 40:28 13:46
39 3429100 Kraemer Andrei 342 POST SV DRESDEN 42:05 15:23
40 AOP9001 Melecký Martin AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 43:13 16:31
41 SHK9103 Funda Jan SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 44:57 18:15
42 5610006 Pachnik Wojciech 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 48:15 21:33
43 ASU9148 Seitler Milan ASU Magnus Orienteering 54:28 27:46
44 5520004 Leśnicki Marcin 552 POZOS PRZEWORSK 66:48 40:06
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové disk
H20B (7) 2.8 km 130 m 15 K
1 LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 27:02 0:00
2 JHB9103 Kaser Dan JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 27:21 0:19
3 CET9001 Záveský Marek CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová 30:38 3:36
4 LBE9100 Šimon Václav LBE TJ Loko Beroun 35:41 8:39
5 JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch JIL OK Jilemnice 40:35 13:33
6 PGP9104 Denk Štěpán PGP Sportovní klub Praga 41:47 14:45
5630000 Niewiedziala Robert 563 UKS SIODEMKA RUMIA disk
H21A (75) 4.7 km 200 m 20 K
1 VLI8800 Škoda Jakub VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 35:02 0:00
2 ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:19 0:17
3 JIL8702 Malý Aleš JIL OK Jilemnice 36:56 1:54
4 TUR8501 Holas Ondřej TUR TJ Turnov 37:40 2:38
5 PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch PGP Sportovní klub Praga 37:59 2:57
6 VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:02 3:00
7 ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:10 3:08
8 KAM6501 Kozák Petr KAM SK Kamenice 38:16 3:14
9 SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 38:36 3:34
10 VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 38:37 3:35
11 NPA7502 Novák Jiří NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 38:38 3:36
12 SRK7807 Potštejnský Jan SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 38:48 3:46
13 ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:01 3:59
14 TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří TZL SKOB Zlín 39:18 4:16
15 EKP7414 Ondráček Radim EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:20 4:18
16 SHK7911 Weiner Jakub SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 39:22 4:20
17 VSP7000 Bořánek Petr VSP USK Praha 39:30 4:28
18 KAM7600 Pašek František KAM SK Kamenice 39:40 4:38
19 FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 39:46 4:44
20 VBM8801 Bravený Adam VBM VSK MZLU Brno 39:57 4:55
21 BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BBM KPKS BETA Brno 39:58 4:56
22 LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:00 4:58
22 NPA8001 Antoš Filip NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 40:00 4:58
22 VSP7302 Kučera Jan VSP USK Praha 40:00 4:58
25 PHK7702 Vítek Tomáš PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:02 5:00
26 VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 40:20 5:18
27 NER91 Cruse Franz IMP001 N01 40:24 5:22
28 TAP8511 Makovský Jakub TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 40:42 5:40
29 VOV7900 Vlach Jiří VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava 40:47 5:45
30 LCE8801 Perůtka Jan LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:04 6:02
31 ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš ASU Magnus Orienteering 41:22 6:20
32 EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:26 6:24
33 VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VBM VSK MZLU Brno 41:28 6:26
34 TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich TUR TJ Turnov 41:29 6:27
35 PHK7601 Vítek Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:43 6:41
36 SHK8212 Stulík Jakub SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 42:28 7:26
37 5520005 Kruk Piotr 552 POZOS PRZEWORSK 42:39 7:37
38 VIC7602 Horyna Roman VIC OB Vizovice 42:40 7:38
39 LCE7708 Zicha Jiří LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:51 7:49
40 SNA8206 Nývlt Martin SNA TJ Start Náchod 43:10 8:08
41 VLI6001 Henych Petr VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 43:12 8:10
42 SHK8901 Jirásek Michal SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 43:14 8:12
43 SHK8404 Gazdačko Jan SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 43:19 8:17
44 PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej PGP Sportovní klub Praga 43:32 8:30
45 JIL7701 Kolín Jan JIL OK Jilemnice 43:44 8:42
46 PLU7417 Otruba Marek PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov 43:53 8:51
47 DKP8201 Procházka Jan DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:12 9:10
48 VLI7503 Pachner Pavel VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 44:14 9:12
49 NPA7701 Novák Zdeněk NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 44:15 9:13
50 PGP6501 Kondrát Martin PGP Sportovní klub Praga 44:23 9:21
51 PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš PGP Sportovní klub Praga 44:31 9:29
52 VRL7305 Wohanka Petr VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:32 9:30
53 LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LLI TJ Loko Liberec 44:34 9:32
54 PHK8903 Muller Martin PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:35 9:33
55 MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 44:59 9:57
56 FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 45:06 10:04
57 VLI7707 Habán Ivo VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 45:30 10:28
58 SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš SNA TJ Start Náchod 45:54 10:52
59 PHK8701 Justa Pavel PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:02 11:00
60 LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 46:11 11:09
60 SCP7400 Bašus Petr SCP OK Sparta Praha 46:11 11:09
62 DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav DOB KOB Dobruška 46:12 11:10
63 TBM8903 Štrajt Michal TBM TJ Tesla Brno 46:14 11:12
64 MFP8200 Janeček Oldřich MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:21 11:19
65 DOB7501 Kolek Petr DOB KOB Dobruška 46:32 11:30
66 PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:33 11:31
67 DOB8002 Janda Martin DOB KOB Dobruška 46:45 11:43
68 VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil VSP USK Praha 47:35 12:33
69 VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 48:14 13:12
70 SJC8005 Švihovsky Jaromir SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 48:26 13:24
71 PHK7905 Tihon Michal PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:32 13:30
72 DKP8200 Procházka Tomáš DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:23 14:21
73 PGP6100 Tichovský Martin PGP Sportovní klub Praga 53:04 18:02
74 VRL8001 Hanč Petr VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:42 26:40
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej CHC KOB Choceň disk
H21B (100) 4.1 km 180 m 18 K
1 SLP8503 Fišer Jiří SLP SK Slavia Praha 29:45 0:00
2 LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:58 1:13
3 VSP7500 Zakouřil Tomáš VSP USK Praha 32:29 2:44
4 MFP7301 Blahuta Marek MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:01 3:16
5 LPU7811 Kárník Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:14 3:29
6 ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:34 3:49
7 LPU8701 Fiala Petr LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:38 3:53
8 LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:48 4:03
8 SJC7010 Zlámal Petr SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 33:48 4:03
10 NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 33:58 4:13
11 PLU7917 Otruba Karel PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov 33:59 4:14
11 VSP6801 Gajda Jan VSP USK Praha 33:59 4:14
13 SRK8801 Klícha Martin SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 34:12 4:27
14 CHC8603 Pátek Michal CHC KOB Choceň 34:17 4:32
15 CHT8001 Matras Tomáš CHT SK Chrast 34:25 4:40
16 LPU6401 Kaplan Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:30 4:45
17 PGP8009 Voráček Michal PGP Sportovní klub Praga 34:44 4:59
18 LPM7820 Suchý Petr LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 34:45 5:00
18 TJN9001 Hostaš Petr TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 34:45 5:00
20 PGP8904 Pavlů Ondřej PGP Sportovní klub Praga 34:49 5:04
21 ZBM7801 Jelínek Petr ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:51 5:06
22 SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 35:01 5:16
23 KAM6700 Škvor Martin KAM SK Kamenice 35:06 5:21
24 KSU7945 Turczer Petr KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 35:10 5:25
25 MAS5501 Pilař Karel MAS KČT Aš 35:44 5:59
25 PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:44 5:59
27 TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 35:46 6:01
28 CTB7801 Král Aleš CTB SK Chotěboř 35:48 6:03
29 SNA7349 Slavík Pavel SNA TJ Start Náchod 35:55 6:10
30 AOP6502 Schuster Martin AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 35:58 6:13
31 KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 35:59 6:14
32 VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:17 6:32
33 SLP7704 Šafka Jan SLP SK Slavia Praha 36:19 6:34
33 STH7801 Junek Petr STH SK Studenec 36:19 6:34
35 CHA7800 Kadavý Petr CHA OK Chrastava 36:31 6:46
36 LPU8505 Herman Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:38 6:53
37 FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 37:10 7:25
38 SNA7105 Doucha Jiří SNA TJ Start Náchod 37:16 7:31
39 VAM8201 Hladký Viktor VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 37:18 7:33
40 SJC7501 Fejk Zbyněk SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 37:31 7:46
41 CHT8701 Krejsa Jan CHT SK Chrast 37:32 7:47
42 PHK7701 Jiran Jan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:39 7:54
43 ZBM7531 Tomeš Petr ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:42 7:57
44 PHK7107 Mašata Roman PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:53 8:08
45 CST7401 Šafařík Ivo CST TJ ČZ Strakonice 38:08 8:23
46 CTB7901 Šťastný Karel CTB SK Chotěboř 38:13 8:28
47 MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich MAS KČT Aš 38:19 8:34
48 SJI8306 Kadlec Jan SJI OK Jihlava 38:29 8:44
49 SJI8309 Jirků Roman SJI OK Jihlava 38:35 8:50
50 LIT8401 Macek Jiří LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 38:38 8:53
51 SCP8003 Dubec Pavel SCP OK Sparta Praha 38:41 8:56
51 TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 38:41 8:56
53 VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 38:49 9:04
54 ABM6708 Přikryl Petr ABM KOB MOIRA Brno 38:58 9:13
55 BBM7205 Fiala Jan BBM KPKS BETA Brno 39:09 9:24
56 PZR8001 Kříž Ondřej PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:16 9:31
57 VLI8500 Hodboď Jakub VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 39:40 9:55
58 MFP7403 Rožek David MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 39:50 10:05
59 CST6702 Pelc Václav CST TJ ČZ Strakonice 40:01 10:16
60 NPA8402 Prášil Ondřej NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 40:08 10:23
61 CTB7902 Hübner Jan CTB SK Chotěboř 40:13 10:28
62 STH7401 Chrást Tomáš STH SK Studenec 40:19 10:34
63 SCP8304 Stepanek Ondrej SCP OK Sparta Praha 40:21 10:36
64 FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 40:35 10:50
65 VAM8802 Klapal Michal VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 40:37 10:52
66 CTB7701 Gregor Martin CTB SK Chotěboř 40:40 10:55
67 SCP7507 Šístek Daniel SCP OK Sparta Praha 40:51 11:06
68 VLI7300 Martan Jiří VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 41:10 11:25
69 SLA8002 Hanák Jan SLA SKOB Slaný 41:13 11:28
70 KRE6401 Zimmermann Pavel KRE TJ Sokol Křemže 41:30 11:45
70 PGP6000 Kožina Petr PGP Sportovní klub Praga 41:30 11:45
72 SCP6901 Rakovec Michal SCP OK Sparta Praha 41:39 11:54
72 VPM8501 Rauch Tomáš VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 41:39 11:54
74 VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel VSP USK Praha 41:53 12:08
75 SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 42:06 12:21
76 ZBM8511 Drábek Jan ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:11 12:26
77 ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří ZBP SK Zbraslav 42:17 12:32
78 ZBM7609 Pátek Richard ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:18 12:33
79 LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír LBE TJ Loko Beroun 42:20 12:35
80 ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:24 12:39
81 TAP8808 Hodek Michal TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 42:26 12:41
82 DOB8001 Preininger Luděk DOB KOB Dobruška 42:41 12:56
83 TAP8902 Černý Martin TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 42:49 13:04
84 VPM8001 Anděl Robert VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 43:12 13:27
85 TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš TTR OOB Třebíč 43:49 14:04
86 AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 44:09 14:24
87 ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav ZBP SK Zbraslav 44:23 14:38
88 VAM8601 Andrš Jiří VAM OOB POLART Vamberk 44:44 14:59
89 TAP8801 Sládek Jan TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 44:50 15:05
90 LIT8002 Kučerka Jan LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 46:03 16:18
91 DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:59 18:14
92 DOB7500 Sedlák Radek DOB KOB Dobruška 48:26 18:41
93 TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJH TJ OK Tolar 48:45 19:00
94 SHK8215 Bláha Jan SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 49:22 19:37
95 SMR7903 Zaoral Petr SMR SK SNS Smržovka 49:58 20:13
96 SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav SLP SK Slavia Praha 50:23 20:38
97 TUR7202 Kubíček Zdeněk. TUR TJ Turnov 63:15 33:30
98 VBM8702 Kočí Martin VBM VSK MZLU Brno 105:58 76:13
PHK7801 Valík Ondřej PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové disk
SCP7500 Khel Richard SCP OK Sparta Praha disk
H21C (48) 3.8 km 150 m 17 K
1 VLI7604 Vodrážka Jakub VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 29:44 0:00
2 PHK8204 Zvěřina Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:19 3:35
3 EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 33:31 3:47
4 SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 33:37 3:53
5 DKP8605 Vlach Martin DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:12 4:28
6 VLI7500 Znojemský Jiří VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 35:38 5:54
7 LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav LDC KOB Děčín 36:30 6:46
8 ZBM8001 König Lukáš ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:21 7:37
9 SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš SJI OK Jihlava 37:48 8:04
10 TUR9002 Hyka Jan TUR TJ Turnov 37:50 8:06
11 TAP8701 Beneš Filip TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 37:52 8:08
12 CHA8604 Ježek Lukáš CHA OK Chrastava 37:54 8:10
13 TJN8002 Vančura Martin TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 38:25 8:41
14 SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 38:31 8:47
15 CHT8502 Martinec Petr CHT SK Chrast 38:52 9:08
16 ASU7517 Aleš David ASU Magnus Orienteering 39:39 9:55
17 PGP8401 Buzek Martin PGP Sportovní klub Praga 40:32 10:48
18 PGP8902 Červinka Jan PGP Sportovní klub Praga 40:47 11:03
19 STB6601 Kubec Pavel STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:48 11:04
20 VBM8102 Rouš Pavel VBM VSK MZLU Brno 40:53 11:09
21 KNC8101 Besta Lukáš KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če 41:03 11:19
22 LPM7704 Jiroušek Pavel LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 41:16 11:32
23 SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk SCP OK Sparta Praha 41:33 11:49
24 MFP6301 Forst Libor MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:19 12:35
25 LDC7301 Štěpán Petr LDC KOB Děčín 42:24 12:40
26 LPM8301 Suchý Ondřej LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 42:29 12:45
27 SRK9001 Macháň Václav SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 43:14 13:30
28 LIT8201 Pavlík Bronislav LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 45:21 15:37
29 VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 45:33 15:49
30 LIT7605 Pavlík Libor LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 47:37 17:53
31 5567600 Gmur Karol 556 ARKADY RASZKOW 47:50 18:06
32 TZL7701 Vintr Radek TZL SKOB Zlín 49:26 19:42
33 ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr ZBP SK Zbraslav 49:36 19:52
34 SNA8004 Nývlt Petr SNA TJ Start Náchod 50:18 20:34
35 FSP6104 Borovička Milan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 51:34 21:50
36 JIL7501 Hlaváč David JIL OK Jilemnice 52:37 22:53
37 LPM8003 Suchý Libor LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:38 23:54
38 LTU8401 Vána Michal LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov 54:31 24:47
39 LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 62:49 33:05
40 PGP9001 Červinka Jaroslav PGP Sportovní klub Praga 66:13 36:29
41 PHK7903 Potůček Michal PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:17 39:33
42 PVP8500 Matějovský Martin PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 69:46 40:02
43 LIT8202 Kučerka David LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 71:03 41:19
44 LCE8200 Pop Lukáš LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 75:17 45:33
45 DKP8013 Horálek Radek DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:59 48:15
46 MFP8601 Malay Jakub MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 81:30 51:46
47 DKP7912 Mencl Pavel DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 94:41 64:57
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové disk
H21E (45) 5.5 km 240 m 22 K
1 LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:19 0:00
2 LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:24 0:05
3 PHK7901 Losman Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:44 0:25
4 5580001 Morawski Jacek 558 WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 39:18 0:59
5 SJC8601 Henych Martin SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 39:48 1:29
6 LPU7907 Hovorka Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:37 2:18
7 BSO7907 Rambousek Karel BSO KOB Baník Sokolov 41:09 2:50
8 VBM7246 Fučík Karel VBM VSK MZLU Brno 41:11 2:52
9 SJC8702 Holas Štěpán SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 41:22 3:03
10 ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:23 3:04
11 5538109 Grabowski Maciej 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 42:01 3:42
12 LCE8803 Cahel Marek LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:12 3:53
13 AOP7102 Košárek Pavel AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 42:17 3:58
14 VLI7700 Horáček Michal VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 42:28 4:09
15 PGP8610 Jan Flasar PGP Sportovní klub Praga 42:29 4:10
16 TUR8401 Váňa Martin TUR TJ Turnov 42:38 4:19
17 CHA8801 Hradec Pavel CHA OK Chrastava 42:55 4:36
18 SCP8103 Kovář Miroslav SCP OK Sparta Praha 43:25 5:06
19 TUR8103 Fodor Petr TUR TJ Turnov 43:43 5:24
20 SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SSU SK Severka Šumperk 43:45 5:26
21 LCE7835 Hanslian David LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:57 5:38
22 SHK7309 Jedlička Michal SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 44:05 5:46
23 DKP8306 Janata Martin DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:06 5:47
24 TBM8911 Malý Ondřej TBM TJ Tesla Brno 44:22 6:03
25 ZBM8923 Klusáček Matěj ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:10 6:51
26 PHK8802 Panchártek Jan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:15 6:56
27 AOP7601 Besta Michal AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 45:16 6:57
28 SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 45:21 7:02
29 PGP7601 Matějů Luboš PGP Sportovní klub Praga 45:29 7:10
30 SJI7313 Prášil Marek SJI OK Jihlava 45:42 7:23
31 VLI7702 Matějů Michal VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 45:47 7:28
32 VBM8002 Henek Vladan VBM VSK MZLU Brno 45:55 7:36
33 SCP6800 Pospíšil Vít SCP OK Sparta Praha 46:13 7:54
34 5590009 Paszyński Piotr 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM 46:30 8:11
35 SSU8243 Král Václav SSU SK Severka Šumperk 46:43 8:24
36 SHK7601 Hepner David SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 46:57 8:38
37 CHT8402 Jansa Jiří CHT SK Chrast 47:16 8:57
38 SHK7801 Paclík Roman SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 47:23 9:04
39 TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL SKOB Zlín 48:20 10:01
40 3438400 Neumann Josef 343 USV TU DRESDEN 49:08 10:49
41 3438500 Kundisch Wieland 343 USV TU DRESDEN 49:35 11:16
42 TBM8215 Liščinský Zdeněk TBM TJ Tesla Brno 51:43 13:24
43 SSU8802 Poklop Martin SSU SK Severka Šumperk 53:17 14:58
44 PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor PGP Sportovní klub Praga 55:49 17:30
45 3438600 Leideck Karsten 343 USV TU DRESDEN 63:01 24:42
H35B (17) 4.0 km 195 m 18 K
1 SJI7104 Venhoda Milan SJI OK Jihlava 31:49 0:00
2 TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 33:52 2:03
3 VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP USK Praha 36:10 4:21
4 CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel CHC KOB Choceň 36:48 4:59
5 PHK7302 Samek Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:49 6:00
6 3420000 Leibiger Jens 342 POST SV DRESDEN 38:45 6:56
7 VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav VSP USK Praha 42:29 10:40
8 TUV7402 Kvapil Petr TUV SOK TJ Turnov 43:18 11:29
9 AOP6301 Peřinka Jan AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava 47:24 15:35
10 N010001 Zýka Vít IMP001 N01 48:10 16:21
11 VLI7400 Harazin Martin VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 49:18 17:29
12 MFP6700 Siegl Roman MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:13 21:24
13 LDC7302 Gálus Igor LDC KOB Děčín 57:11 25:22
14 LJN7201 Rulc Zdeněk LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Niso 61:33 29:44
LTP6500 Kučera Martin LTP TJ Loko Teplice disk
SCP7105 Žemla Tomáš SCP OK Sparta Praha disk
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl disk
H40B (31) 3.3 km 165 m 16 K
1 PEN6600 Vydra Ivan PEN OK RECO Sport 30:50 0:00
2 TBM6107 Urválek Jiří TBM TJ Tesla Brno 32:06 1:16
3 PHK6502 Novotný Milan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:43 1:53
4 PHK6503 Kavalír Karel PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:32 2:42
5 VPM6601 Richtr Aleš VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 33:50 3:00
6 MLA5801 Milota Josef MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 34:47 3:57
7 PHK6601 Kamenický Jan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:18 4:28
8 5610008 Pachnik Dariusz 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY 37:40 6:50
9 Stárek Filip TUR TJ Turnov 41:43 10:53
10 TJN7002 Novotný Dušan TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 42:02 11:12
11 API6401 Funda Jiří API OK Andante Písek 42:09 11:19
12 EZL7010 Urbanec Vít EZL PEV Zlín 44:24 13:34
13 5536810 Antonowicz Jerzy 553 UNTS WARSZAWA 45:08 14:18
14 TJN6802 Posselt Martin TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 48:57 18:07
15 VSP5202 Píchal Jan VSP USK Praha 51:01 20:11
16 FSP6700 Krausz Milan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 51:50 21:00
17 MOV6701 Holec Honza MOV SKOB Ostrava 52:20 21:30
18 TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL SKOB Zlín 57:18 26:28
19 LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik LBE TJ Loko Beroun 60:44 29:54
20 VRL6801 Tryzna Pavel VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:06 31:16
21 KRL6701 Hanák Martin KRL Kometa Kralovice 62:14 31:24
22 KAS6900 Eichler Petr KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 63:15 32:25
23 KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš KAM SK Kamenice 68:08 37:18
24 DKL6600 Beneš Jan DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno 70:03 39:13
25 SJI6901 Vacek Milan SJI OK Jihlava 81:25 50:35
1810003 Murashka Andrei 181 MINSK disk
CTB6601 Voborník Petr CTB SK Chotěboř disk
JES6801 Bílý Petr JES KOS Jesenice disk
LEN6802 Pěsta Roman LEN SKI Klub Lenora disk
ROU6901 Buk Jiří ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem disk
SLA6802 Kašpar Jaroslav SLA SKOB Slaný disk
H45B (56) 3.2 km 125 m 16 K
1 VSP6201 Němeček Jan VSP USK Praha 28:42 0:00
2 3436500 Gossel Heiko 343 USV TU DRESDEN 29:28 0:46
3 1810002 Vasilenok Vladimir 181 MINSK 29:29 0:47
4 EKP6301 Koucký Roman EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 30:37 1:55
5 OKP6504 Novák Libor OKP SK OK 24 Praha 31:58 3:16
6 TJN6301 Schindler Jiří TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 33:50 5:08
7 DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK OK Doksy 33:52 5:10
8 ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov 35:19 6:37
9 PGP6300 Slavík Viktor PGP Sportovní klub Praga 35:48 7:06
10 JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš JPV SK Junior Prostějov 36:11 7:29
11 DKP6500 Klaška Pavel DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:32 8:50
12 JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav JPV SK Junior Prostějov 37:35 8:53
13 LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:05 9:23
14 DCE5500 Procházka Antonín DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 38:19 9:37
15 OKP6204 Semík Luboš OKP SK OK 24 Praha 38:43 10:01
16 LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:53 10:11
17 7010001 Carlsson Christer 701 TEAM KARTSAM 38:57 10:15
18 TBM6307 Nykodým Petr TBM TJ Tesla Brno 39:01 10:19
19 FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 39:29 10:47
20 LCE6207 Slezák Libor LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:17 11:35
21 VSP6506 Hartman Aleš VSP USK Praha 40:41 11:59
22 JIL6301 Mechl Miroslav JIL OK Jilemnice 40:50 12:08
23 LTP6102 Kovář Karel LTP TJ Loko Teplice 41:12 12:30
24 VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 41:19 12:37
25 TJN6500 Picek Jan TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 41:42 13:00
26 DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:43 14:01
27 LTU6301 Petržela Pavel LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 43:03 14:21
28 CHA6200 Gorčica Pavel CHA OK Chrastava 43:30 14:48
29 LDC6401 Vlček Petr LDC KOB Děčín 43:33 14:51
30 LPU6505 Valach Petr LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:43 15:01
31 PEN6201 Kořínek Zdeněk PEN OK RECO Sport 44:28 15:46
32 KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport 44:47 16:05
33 TJP4900 Peterka František TJP Sokol Troja 44:48 16:06
34 LTP6501 Bruner Luboš LTP TJ Loko Teplice 45:00 16:18
35 MFP6302 Šimek Miroslav MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:12 16:30
36 KPY6201 Kohl Jiří KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou 45:48 17:06
37 SJI6301 Petráček Aleš SJI OK Jihlava 46:39 17:57
38 PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:23 18:41
39 MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 47:26 18:44
40 ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda 47:56 19:14
41 CET6301 Záveský Richard CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová 47:57 19:15
42 HCE5900 Kettner Pavel HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice 48:45 20:03
43 MAS5200 Chotětický Václav MAS KČT Aš 49:19 20:37
44 CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav CHT SK Chrast 51:07 22:25
45 PEN6200 Vydra Pavel PEN OK RECO Sport 51:33 22:51
46 VSP6507 Semík Jan VSP USK Praha 52:34 23:52
47 LPU6504 Procházka Radek LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:57 24:15
48 PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk PCB SKP České Budějovice 55:15 26:33
49 OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír OKP SK OK 24 Praha 55:43 27:01
50 ROZ6401 Klinkera Václav ROZ OK Roztoky 56:25 27:43
51 MKP5800 Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 56:46 28:04
52 ROU6202 Buk Miloslav ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:59 38:17
53 SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SLA SKOB Slaný 88:52 60:10
54 ROU6203 Malec Jaromír ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:07 60:25
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou disk
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LLI TJ Loko Liberec disk
H50B (33) 3.0 km 145 m 15 K
1 PGP6003 Hrabánek David PGP Sportovní klub Praga 29:52 0:00
2 PHK5902 Vykysalý Miroslav PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:34 0:42
3 TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav TUR TJ Turnov 30:48 0:56
4 VSP5700 Škorpil Martin VSP USK Praha 30:54 1:02
5 PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:15 1:23
6 STB5701 Ludvík Petr STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 32:25 2:33
7 5570003 Dragowski Robert 557 OKS OTWOCK 33:12 3:20
8 KCK5701 Jan Flašar KCK KOB Český Krumlov 33:35 3:43
9 TJN5604 Novotný Otakar TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 34:31 4:39
10 SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34:59 5:07
11 PHK5702 Dušátko Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:02 5:10
12 TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří TUR TJ Turnov 35:33 5:41
13 OSN6004 Kamenický Radan OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě 36:09 6:17
14 JEN5801 Sucharda Jiří JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 36:36 6:44
15 SJC5801 Beneš Josef SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 38:01 8:09
16 3425800 Kraemer Werner 342 POST SV DRESDEN 39:16 9:24
17 TTR5601 Klusáček Martin TTR OOB Třebíč 39:19 9:27
18 PGP5601 Šámal Václav PGP Sportovní klub Praga 39:59 10:07
19 EKP5601 Bochenek Milan EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:37 11:45
20 SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 41:54 12:02
21 OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav OKP SK OK 24 Praha 42:07 12:15
22 VSP5801 Šváb Jan VSP USK Praha 43:14 13:22
23 LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:11 14:19
24 KAM5901 Kudrnáč Martin KAM SK Kamenice 48:08 18:16
25 TJN5602 Horák Petr TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 48:17 18:25
26 SCP5900 Kavka Jiří SCP OK Sparta Praha 52:08 22:16
27 TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 53:02 23:10
28 DKP5800 Svobodný Petr DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:51 23:59
29 SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav SCP OK Sparta Praha 57:19 27:27
30 PGP5900 Grivalský Michal PGP Sportovní klub Praga 63:30 33:38
31 SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:43 33:51
32 OKP5701 Červinka Stanislav OKP SK OK 24 Praha 141:42 111:50
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod disk
H55B (43) 2.8 km 130 m 15 K
1 VSP5001 Uher Petr VSP USK Praha 28:11 0:00
2 TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil TUR TJ Turnov 28:13 0:02
3 VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 29:32 1:21
4 1210000 Hones Josef 121 HSV RIED 31:32 3:21
5 DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32:38 4:27
6 EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 33:05 4:54
7 3455200 Hickethier Manfred 345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 33:33 5:22
8 PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav PGP Sportovní klub Praga 33:42 5:31
9 LPU5101 Knap Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:45 5:34
10 LPU5201 Farář Václav LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:46 5:35
11 VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP USK Praha 34:25 6:14
12 3455100 Härtelt Helmut 345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 34:57 6:46
13 TZL4902 Jelínek Petr TZL SKOB Zlín 36:18 8:07
14 NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 36:55 8:44
15 OSN5501 Hruška Jiří OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě 37:10 8:59
16 TUV4601 Gurka Jiří TUV SOK TJ Turnov 37:11 9:00
17 LPU5404 Juračka Vojtěch LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:44 9:33
18 VSP5100 Hora Vladimír VSP USK Praha 37:54 9:43
19 CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf CHA OK Chrastava 37:58 9:47
20 DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír DCE Sokol Dobřichovice 37:59 9:48
21 KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP KBP Praha 38:01 9:50
22 JIL5201 Erlebach Josef JIL OK Jilemnice 38:11 10:00
23 DOK5500 Novák Tom DOK OK Doksy 38:26 10:15
24 TUR5102 Provazník Jiří TUR TJ Turnov 38:41 10:30
25 LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:56 14:45
26 VSP5203 Polák Zdeněk VSP USK Praha 43:26 15:15
27 DKL5201 Brumek Stanislav DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44:04 15:53
28 LPU5407 Herman Jan LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:12 16:01
29 CHA5100 Barták Jiří CHA OK Chrastava 44:49 16:38
30 JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 46:51 18:40
31 CHT5501 Žemlička Zbyněk CHT SK Chrast 47:03 18:52
32 LLI4702 Peterka Josef LLI TJ Loko Liberec 48:06 19:55
33 CHA5400 Pavlík Milan CHA OK Chrastava 48:28 20:17
34 STH5501 Junek Petr STH SK Studenec 48:42 20:31
35 LIT5301 Pavlík Miroslav LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 49:52 21:41
36 JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 51:15 23:04
37 TJN5101 Böhm Karel TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 53:40 25:29
38 PGP5103 Jelínek Martin PGP Sportovní klub Praga 55:04 26:53
39 SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich SCP OK Sparta Praha 56:20 28:09
40 PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk PGP Sportovní klub Praga 57:04 28:53
41 TCB5501 Korecký Miroslav TCB SK Technik České Budějovi 61:49 33:38
42 SCP5500 Jahn Pavel SCP OK Sparta Praha 62:10 33:59
43 PGP5502 Kirchmann Miloš PGP Sportovní klub Praga 63:03 34:52
H60B (33) 2.6 km 85 m 15 K
1 TJN4901 Lukavec Miloslav TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 30:19 0:00
2 SCP4600 Novák Miloš SCP OK Sparta Praha 31:41 1:22
3 7010002 Svanberg Ingvar 701 TEAM KARTSAM 31:44 1:25
4 TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří TUV SOK TJ Turnov 32:36 2:17
5 SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 33:33 3:14
6 SLA4600 Nosál Stanislav SLA SKOB Slaný 34:16 3:57
7 NPA5001 Novák Karel NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 35:13 4:54
8 DOK5000 Rančák Josef DOK OK Doksy 35:26 5:07
9 CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří CHC KOB Choceň 35:55 5:36
10 TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich TUR TJ Turnov 36:41 6:22
11 VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 37:03 6:44
12 VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 37:05 6:46
13 SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír SCP OK Sparta Praha 37:13 6:54
14 PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 37:24 7:05
15 DLT5001 Babický Tomáš DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 37:28 7:09
16 VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:14 8:55
17 VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef VCB TJ OB České Budějovice 39:22 9:03
18 DKP4900 Stehno Pavel DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:37 9:18
19 JEN5001 Richtr Jiří JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice 39:43 9:24
20 LTU4801 Rejmont Milan LTU TJ Loko Trutnov 42:46 12:27
21 SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SLA SKOB Slaný 43:55 13:36
22 KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 45:26 15:07
23 CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA OK Chrastava 45:30 15:11
24 PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír PGP Sportovní klub Praga 45:44 15:25
25 SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav SCH TJ Skalka Cheb 46:06 15:47
26 CHA4700 Smetana Radim CHA OK Chrastava 46:43 16:24
27 STB4900 Beránek Petr STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 47:34 17:15
28 LBE4900 Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE TJ Loko Beroun 50:32 20:13
29 KSH4801 Fiala Miloš KSH TJ Kašperské Hory 55:40 25:21
30 1010002 Burford Zuzu 101 URINGA ORIENTEERS SYDNEY 64:37 34:18
31 TCB4701 Pokorný Karel TCB SK Technik České Budějovi 65:31 35:12
32 VLI4600 Pachner Jan VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 66:32 36:13
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka disk
H65B (20) 2.5 km 85 m 13 K
1 FSP4300 Čadil Jan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 35:10 0:00
2 3454000 Schmalfeld Tassilo 345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 36:11 1:01
3 MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 37:16 2:06
4 LPU4501 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:10 3:00
5 DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:21 5:11
6 VSP4300 Dohnal Josef VSP USK Praha 40:41 5:31
7
PUL4200 Novotný František USK USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 41:18 6:08
8 TUV4301 Zakouřil Václav TUV SOK TJ Turnov 44:11 9:01
9 LLI4501 Kraus Jan LLI TJ Loko Liberec 44:17 9:07
10 BSO4401 Schimm Dieter BSO KOB Baník Sokolov 46:14 11:04
11 TEP4400 Aschermann Michal TEP TJ Tempo Praha 47:07 11:57
12 ONO4201 Lisý Jan ONO SKOB Ostrov 47:27 12:17
13 MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 48:11 13:01
14 SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 48:45 13:35
15 PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:19 16:09
16 3434500 Mueller Rainer 343 USV TU DRESDEN 51:41 16:31
17 SCP4100 Rejpal Petr SCP OK Sparta Praha 52:53 17:43
18 PGP4300 Suchý Karel PGP Sportovní klub Praga 54:28 19:18
19 SJI4138 Šmrha František SJI OK Jihlava 68:07 32:57
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SLA SKOB Slaný disk
H70B (7) 2.3 km 85 m 14 K
1 SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 35:51 0:00
2 PGP3800 Attl Vladimír PGP Sportovní klub Praga 47:57 12:06
3 SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:16 16:25
4 KAS4000 Štrojsa Josef KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov 61:19 25:28
5 DKP3800 Ďurčat Jozef DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:18 30:27
6 TJP3600 Burýšek Slavomír TJP Sokol Troja 94:52 59:01
7 5913600 Tarantsev Evgeny 591 OK YEISK 109:00 73:09
H75B (8) 1.8 km 65 m 11 K
1 SCP3300 Semorád Miloš SCP OK Sparta Praha 30:21 0:00
2 SJP3501 Bláha Svatopluk SJP Slavoj Praha 33:54 3:33
3 3413401 Haufe Horst 341 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU 46:09 15:48
4 FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 49:49 19:28
5 FSP3400 Hanák Milan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra 53:25 23:04
6 PGP2800 Samohýl Richard PGP Sportovní klub Praga 99:43 69:22
3442900 Froehner Klaus 344 MTV DANNENBERG disk
PHK3002 Vykysalý František PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové disk
P3 (70) 2.8 km 40 m 11 K
1 BBM7101 Kunz Martin BBM KPKS BETA Brno 21:27 0:00
2 ASU9143 Benc Martin ASU Magnus Orienteering 24:46 3:19
3 TRI7700 Kovářík Martin TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 26:09 4:42
4 UOL7007 Horčička Petr UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O 27:57 6:30
5 VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:20 6:53
6 VLI Rybář Leon VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 29:09 7:42
7 VRL9352 Charvátová Lucie VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:55 8:28
8 ZBP Háněl Aleš IMP001 N01 30:24 8:57
9 LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LLI TJ Loko Liberec 31:24 9:57
10 PVP8600 Kohl Ondřej PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient. 31:33 10:06
11 Džmudaň Daniel IMP001 N01 31:51 10:24
12 SCP85 Tesař Jan SCP OK Sparta Praha 31:56 10:29
13 VPM8203 Tesař Daniel VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 32:38 11:11
14 LCE8110 Macka Radek LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice 32:40 11:13
15 SJI9055 Boudová Zuzana SJI OK Jihlava 34:39 13:12
16 VIP7557 Brettlová Marta VIP SK Viprahlo 34:43 13:16
17 Klir Václav ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda 34:53 13:26
18 VOV8901 Slivečka Jan VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava 35:51 14:24
19 TJN6603 Žucha Jiří TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 35:56 14:29
20 ZVO6803 Beránek Radek ZVO OB SK Zvole 37:49 16:22
21 VRI8305 Rybář Kamil IMP001 N01 40:40 19:13
22 ROU0001 Buk Petr ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:24 20:57
23 TAOP81 Holata Radek TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 42:26 20:59
24 VSP0201 Semík Jakub VSP USK Praha 43:28 22:01
25 VRL7052 Hančová Alice VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:59 22:32
26 UVP4600 Matějů Ivan UVP Slovan Praha 44:50 23:23
27 Šaffková Blanka CHA OK Chrastava 46:21 24:54
28 VLI Martanová Elin VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec 47:12 25:45
29 LPM6900 Šoupa Karel LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 47:30 26:03
30 VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:36 26:09
31 Šubrt Jiří TEP TJ Tempo Praha 47:59 26:32
32 SCP Rakovec Miloš SCP OK Sparta Praha 48:54 27:27
33 Freyová Michaela KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou 49:01 27:34
34 SCP82 Callaghan Lewis SCP OK Sparta Praha 53:24 31:57
35 LLI0001 Melichar Peťa LLI TJ Loko Liberec 53:41 32:14
36 ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:18 32:51
37 PEN8950 Vydrová Markéta PEN OK RECO Sport 59:21 37:54
38 CHA0000 Slavík Michal CHA OK Chrastava 59:24 37:57
39 LJN7206 Langer Roman LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Niso 59:29 38:02
40 PEN9700 Medřický Petr PEN OK RECO Sport 60:04 38:37
41 DOK9600 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK OK Doksy 60:21 38:54
42 TA5800 Mikeš Radovan TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 70:40 49:13
43 KNC82 Bestová Marie KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če 74:42 53:15
44 MFP0301 Rožek Vilém MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha 76:32 55:05
45 ROU4201 Rokůsek Jan ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:50 55:23
46 TJN Žuchová Daniela TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni 77:51 56:24
47 VIP0612 Brettl Filip VIP SK Viprahlo 79:34 58:07
48 NER Džmuráň Robert IMP001 N01 80:21 58:54
49 PGP0350 Pokorná Linda PGP Sportovní klub Praga 85:34 64:07
50 CHA Balcer Miroslav CHA OK Chrastava 107:30 86:03
51 TAP1963 Mikešová Marcela TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 110:18 88:51
DKL0050 Benešová Hana DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno disk
LBE9300 Nový Vlastimik LBE TJ Loko Beroun disk
LCE8560 Hubáčková Petra LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice disk
LLI0201 Paroulek Lukáš LLI TJ Loko Liberec disk
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára LTP TJ Loko Teplice disk
OKP6750 Červinková Denisa OKP SK OK 24 Praha disk
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina UVP Slovan Praha disk
Jahn Petr IMP001 N01 disk
TCB1974 Čížková Lucie IMP001 N01 disk
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SBR SKOB Bruntál disk
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava disk
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem disk
HAV6508 Korčák Martin HAV SKOB Baník Havířov disk
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí disk
EZL0704 Urbanec Bruno EZL PEV Zlín disk
SJC Soukup Jan SJC Sportcentrum Jičín disk
SJC Pražák Michal SJC Sportcentrum Jičín disk
DKP9601 Klášková Josefína DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka disk
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BBM Beta URSUS Orienteering disk