Preliminary class results (">" final result) 5.4.2010 14:39:37
Velikonoce/Easter 2010 2. E
===ČSOB-DKP===================================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
Preliminary class results: B3 3.0km 105m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Bernd Schröder USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 57.00 + 0.00
2>Herold Silke Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 70.28 + 13.28
3>Boeck Thomas Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 102.37 + 45.37
Hedna Cheira Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9752 C MISPUNCH
Nový Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9300 C MISPUNCH
Finger David Zittau-Süd (GER) ZIS MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: B5 4.9km 235m 12k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Tóth-Buschmann Ilka TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 81.02 + 0.00
2>Gläser Kay-Olaf ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 91.06 + 10.04
3>Framba Luca G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 96.51 + 15.49
4>Manfredi Manuela G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 126.04 + 45.02
Preliminary class results: D10 2.3km 85m 6k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška DOB0051 C 31.57 + 0.00
2>Tóth Blanka TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 35.29 + 3.32
3>Jirkovská Michaela SKOB Slaný SLA0150 41.23 + 9.26
4>Heinemann Marit SV Robotron Dresden D12 43.30 + 11.33
5>Kubald Marie Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 66.25 + 34.28
6>Srbová Kristýna SKOB Slaný SLA0050 C 70.51 + 38.54
Preliminary class results: D10L 3.0km 110m 5k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Charlotthe Leonhardt Neregistrovaní NNN 20.24 + 0.00
2>Tichá Michaela KOB Moira Brno ABM0158 C 21.28 + 1.04
3>Radová Kateřina KOB Moira Brno ABM0199 C 21.50 + 1.26
4>Jelínková Zuzana KOB Choceň CHC0151 C 25.20 + 4.56
5>Najmanová Agáta Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP0150 C 28.14 + 7.50
6>Zlesáková Adéla Tatran Chrast CHT 28.25 + 8.01
7>Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný SLA0350 33.18 + 12.54
8>Vacková Anna Tatran Chrast CHT 33.29 + 13.05
9>Reisingerová Radka KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT9651 C 37.16 + 16.52
10>Baracsi Luca TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 38.28 + 18.04
11>Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT0151 C 41.23 + 20.59
12>Mulíčková Zuzana KOB Moira Brno ABM0157 C 44.26 + 24.02
13>Červenková Ivanka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0050 C 50.34 + 30.10
Preliminary class results: D12 2.5km 90m 6k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Zábranská Kristýna SKOB Slaný SLA9852 B 29.51 + 0.00
2>Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9951 C 30.07 + 0.16
3>Procházková Jana TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9950 C 30.27 + 0.36
4>Hrabánková Zuzana Sportovní klub Praga PGP9950 C 31.01 + 1.10
5>Muselíková Michaela KOB Moira Brno ABM9898 C 35.58 + 6.07
6>Sušánková Hana SKOB Slaný SLA9855 C 40.15 + 10.24
7>Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný SLA9851 C 50.23 + 20.32
8>Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný SLA9950 C 54.10 + 24.19
9>Kyselová Nela SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU9951 C 55.43 + 25.52
10>Kubald Lisa Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 65.18 + 35.27
11>Šikolová Valerie Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9855 C 143.35 + 113.44
Preliminary class results: D14 2.8km 170m 8k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Svensson Andrea Finspangs SOK (SWE) S03 23.40 + 0.00
2>Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9751 A 24.30 + 0.50
3>Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9652 B 27.57 + 4.17
4>Gyngyvr Szab Fehérlófia Sportegye H03 28.51 + 5.11
5>Hrabánková Klára Sportovní klub Praga PGP9654 B 29.06 + 5.26
6>Faggyas Réka TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 30.44 + 7.04
7>Faggyas Petra TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 31.38 + 7.58
8>Ježková Kateřina SKOB Slaný SLA9750 B 33.47 + 10.07
9>Janovská Kateřina Sportovní klub Praga PGP9850 B 34.16 + 10.36
10>Műllerová Eva SKOB Slaný SLA9652 C 36.44 + 13.04
11>Kožinová Zuzana Sportovní klub Praga PGP9650 B 37.23 + 13.43
12>Paukertová Martina TJ Sokol Troja TJP9650 C 38.47 + 15.07
13>Kučerová Barbora SKOB Slaný SLA9650 C 39.04 + 15.24
14>Lebihan Barbara CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 39.16 + 15.36
15>Přibylová Anežka VŠSK PedF UK Praha PFP9750 C 45.40 + 22.00
16>Slavíková Silva Sportovní klub Praga PGP9751 C 47.43 + 24.03
17>Boeck Annika Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 51.21 + 27.41
18>Janžurová Dorota SKOB Slaný SLA9653 C 52.07 + 28.27
19>Charlet Simone Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 61.20 + 37.40
20>Wolf Elisa Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 61.46 + 38.06
21>Špičáková Manča Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9653 C 69.03 + 45.23
Tomášková Barbora SKOB Slaný SLA9752 C MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: D16 3.6km 210m 9k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec LLI9651 A 44.24 + 0.00
2>Wadman Ida Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 44.28 + 0.04
3>Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9450 A 46.06 + 1.42
4>Nieke Patricia USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 47.34 + 3.10
5>Faggyas Eszter TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 48.54 + 4.30
6>Přibylová Eliška VŠSK PedF UK Praha PFP9550 B 51.55 + 7.31
7>Jeppson Siri Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 52.16 + 7.52
8>Knitsch Franziska USG Chemnitz Germany D18 52.38 + 8.14
9>Zelenina Alexandra USG Chemnitz Germany D18 54.56 + 10.32
10>Borovičková Jana VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9455 C 55.50 + 11.26
11>Otrusinová Jana KOB Moira Brno ABM9560 B 56.18 + 11.54
12>Makovicka Elsa CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 59.05 + 14.41
13>Bohatá Jana USK Praha VSP9551 B 60.31 + 16.07
14>Pijáková Barbora Klub OB TJ Sokol Pez SPE9451 62.33 + 18.09
15>Karlsson Karin Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 74.33 + 30.09
16>Zsfia Ratinland Fehérlófia Sportegye H03 79.55 + 35.31
nC Myslivcová Pavla TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK9352 CnC 47.45 + 3.21
Preliminary class results: D18 4.0km 225m 9k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Kožinová Anna Sportovní klub Praga PGP9350 A 47.47 + 0.00
2>Procházková Zuzana TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9251 A 52.25 + 4.38
3>Drechsel Elisabeth USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 53.09 + 5.22
4>Magnell Anna Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 56.17 + 8.30
5>Žitná Jana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB9251 C 57.09 + 9.22
6>Caserotti Camilla G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 61.57 + 14.10
7>Nieke Corinna USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 62.32 + 14.45
8>Skoog Jenny Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 66.08 + 18.21
9>Landovská Anna Sportovní klub Praga PGP9251 B 67.43 + 19.56
10>Frida Erkers Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 74.26 + 26.39
11>Procházková Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9350 C 78.38 + 30.51
Preliminary class results: D20 4.1km 215m 8k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Miina Kanko Koovee (FIN) F04 40.24 + 0.00
2>Olsson Magdalena Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 41.17 + 0.53
3>Graumann Friederike ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 48.48 + 8.24
4>Jelínková Šárka Sportovní klub Praga PGP9153 A 49.38 + 9.14
5>Minna Saarinen Koovee (FIN) F04 52.35 + 12.11
6>Hájková Monika SKOB Ostrov ONO9152 B 54.05 + 13.41
7>Nováková Kateřina Sportovní klub Praga PGP9152 B 55.57 + 15.33
8>Göbel Claudia USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 56.14 + 15.50
9>Buhler Claudia USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 61.35 + 21.11
Preliminary class results: D21A 4.9km 315m 13k Ranking:0.7351 * 1.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín SJC8351 R 49.17 + 0.00 R: 7664p
2>Betková Štěpánka VSK Přírodověda - or PVP8750 C 51.57 + 2.40 R: 7283p
3>Malá Věra OK Jilemnice JIL7752 R 53.11 + 3.54 R: 7107p
4>Hradecká Petra OK Doksy DOK6850 C 53.51 + 4.34 R: 7012p
5>Beržinská Soňa SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8553 C 54.17 + 5.00 R: 6950p
6>Janovská Petra Sportovní klub Praga PGP7355 C 56.03 + 6.46 R: 6697p
7>Knaupová Ivana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB7852 C 56.21 + 7.04 R: 6655p
8>Kraj Anna TK Hannover (GER) D19 56.39 + 7.22 R: 6612p
9>Svobodová Jana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB8753 C 57.12 + 7.55 R: 6533p
10>Zlesáková Daniela SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8467 C 58.11 + 8.54 R: 6393p
11>Kožinová Jana Sportovní klub Praga PGP6651 C 58.38 + 9.21 R: 6328p
12>Kangasaho Essi DELTA (FIN) F03 58.49 + 9.32 R: 6302p
13>Laakso Niina DELTA (FIN) F03 59.04 + 9.47 R: 6267p
14>Valonen Riina DELTA (FIN) F03 59.56 + 10.39 R: 6143p
15>Uhnavá Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8485 C 60.04 + 10.47 R: 6124p
16>Svobodová Jitka OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE7450 C 60.06 + 10.49 R: 6119p
17>Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška DOB8953 60.11 + 10.54 R: 6107p
18>Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška DOB8751 61.20 + 12.03 R: 5943p
19>Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk SSU8151 C 63.49 + 14.32 R: 5588p
20>Jiráčková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8661 C 64.11 + 14.54 R: 5536p
21>Hölzer Katrin OLV Weimar (GER) D20 64.53 + 15.36 R: 5436p
22>Smolková Kateřina Sportovní klub Praga PGP8852 B 66.25 + 17.08 R: 5217p
23>Koch Anne USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 69.40 + 20.23 R: 4753p
24>Löwegren Anna Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 70.28 + 21.11 R: 4638p
25>Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL8353 72.43 + 23.26 R: 4317p
26>Choutková Magdalena Sdruž. organizátorů SOB8851 C 73.19 + 24.02 R: 4231p
27>Sládková Ivana Sokol Tehov TEH8451 75.52 + 26.35 R: 3867p
28>Sembdner Fanny USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 78.09 + 28.52 R: 3541p
29>Tröße Andrea SV TU Ilmenau (GER) D14 80.07 + 30.50 R: 3260p
30>Wenderickx Nancy Hamok (BEL) B01 84.45 + 35.28 R: 2599p
Preliminary class results: D21B 4.1km 215m 8k Ranking:0.4282 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Máthé Fanni TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 47.59 + 0.00 R: 4433p
2>Kvapilová Lenka SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB8151 C 50.17 + 2.18 R: 4235p
3>Šimková Markéta VSK Přírodověda - or PVP7751 C 50.56 + 2.57 R: 4179p
4>Pelhős Lívia TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 52.32 + 4.33 R: 4041p
5>Kohlová Zuzana SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY8852 C 53.09 + 5.10 R: 3988p
6>Fejková Marcela Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7751 C 58.14 + 10.15 R: 3550p
7>Tauchmanová Ivana SK lyžování a OB Nov NPA7852 C 62.56 + 14.57 R: 3145p
8>Bolshakova Julia Legenda Russia (RUS) R01 63.05 + 15.06 R: 3133p
9>Tonn Cornelia Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 64.34 + 16.35 R: 3005p
10>Lengyel Andrea TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 65.34 + 17.35 R: 2919p
11>Wagner Sophie Zittau-Süd (GER) ZIS9151 66.06 + 18.07 R: 2873p
12>Helava Jenni Suosmeren Salpa, Suo F01 66.41 + 18.42 R: 2823p
13>Wagner Sabine Zittau-Süd (GER) ZIS8952 71.11 + 23.12 R: 2435p
14>Rezková Karolína Magnus Orienteering ASU 75.41 + 27.42 R: 2048p
15>Sládková Zuzana Sokol Tehov TEH8751 79.26 + 31.27 R: 1725p
16>Riegel Peggy SV TU Ilmenau (GER) D14 80.27 + 32.28 R: 1637p
17>Csakvaryová Lenka KOB Start Blansko SBK8383 C 83.47 + 35.48 R: 1350p
18>Pautova Irina Legenda Russia (RUS) R01 84.56 + 36.57 R: 1251p
19>Maslenová Zuzana SKOB Zlín TZL 88.28 + 40.29 R: 947p
Lajtai Eszter TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: D21E 5.6km 380m 13k Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Juřeníková Eva Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 47.43 + 0.00 R: 0p
2>Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti (FIN) F02 50.08 + 2.25 R: 0p
3>Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti (FIN) F02 51.01 + 3.18 R: 0p
4>Gomzyk Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov TUR8153 R 51.12 + 3.29 R: 0p
5>Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti (FIN) F02 52.18 + 4.35 R: 0p
6>Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř CTB8151 E 52.41 + 4.58 R: 0p
7>Mechlová Lenka TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK9051 R 57.35 + 9.52 R: 0p
8>Wengrin Ágnes TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 60.35 + 12.52 R: 0p
9>Bednářová Dana Nydalens Skiklub (NO N01 61.24 + 13.41 R: 0p
10>Heinemann Anne SV Robotron Dresden D12 62.25 + 14.42 R: 0p
11>Kundisch Sieglinde USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 65.20 + 17.37 R: 0p
12>Jenny Seib TK Hannover (GER) D19 72.08 + 24.25 R: 0p
13>Rapp Sara Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 73.10 + 25.27 R: 0p
14>Sylva Roßberg USG Chemnitz Germany D18 74.46 + 27.03 R: 0p
15>Largey Ciara FERMO + LVO (IRL) I02 75.42 + 27.59 R: 0p
Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti (FIN) F02 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: D35A 4.5km 285m 13k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Myslivcová Lenka TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7051 C 57.21 + 0.00
2>Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU6052 C 59.24 + 2.03
3>Lux Andrea TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 63.55 + 6.34
4>Paroulková Iva TJ Loko Liberec LLI7151 C 67.11 + 9.50
5>Mulíčková Eva KOB Moira Brno ABM7469 C 69.29 + 12.08
6>Smolková Alena Sportovní klub Praga PGP6450 C 71.58 + 14.37
7>Ježková Martina SKOB Slaný SLA7350 C 72.03 + 14.42
8>Zschäckel Daniela SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. D13 75.10 + 17.49
9>Vildmonová Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE7451 C 82.51 + 25.30
10>Jirkovská Pavlína SKOB Slaný SLA7250 C 106.45 + 49.24
11>Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný SLA7450 C 115.39 + 58.18
Landovská Ivana Sportovní klub Praga PGP6251 C MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: D35B 3.2km 195m 10k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Posseltová Romana TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7050 C 41.38 + 0.00
2>Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS7051 C 41.52 + 0.14
3>Radová Martina KOB Moira Brno ABM7451 C 44.51 + 3.13
4>Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU7451 C 55.26 + 13.48
5>Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU6650 C 68.22 + 26.44
6>Schaumann Saskya HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 79.33 + 37.55
7>Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU7050 C 89.54 + 48.16
8>Reisingerová Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT7251 C 93.05 + 51.27
9>Douchová Jaroslava TJ Start Náchod SNA7155 C 101.49 + 60.11
10>Wolf Andrea Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 128.19 + 86.41
Preliminary class results: D40A 4.0km 260m 12k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Sihver Wiebke Post SV Dresden (GER D10 46.23 + 0.00
2>Kubald Katrin Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 50.23 + 4.00
3>Zelenina Ekaterina USG Chemnitz Germany D18 51.40 + 5.17
4>Aschacher Angelika HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 53.25 + 7.02
5>Gygax-Högger Regula OLG Biberist (CHE) C04 56.53 + 10.30
6>Richter Sabine USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 58.00 + 11.37
7>Svensson Barbara Finspangs SOK (SWE) S03 58.40 + 12.17
8>Leonhardt Annette Treptower SV Berlin D15 61.07 + 14.44
9>Müllerová Zorka TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK6751 C 62.36 + 16.13
10>Forstová Lenka VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP6850 C 66.56 + 20.33
11>Cruse Katrin SV Robotron Dresden D12 76.01 + 29.38
12>Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA6651 C 77.21 + 30.58
13>Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha SCP6950 C 85.50 + 39.27
14>Ansorge Silke SV Robotron Dresden D12 94.51 + 48.28
15>Procházková Pavlína TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE6450 C 102.38 + 56.15
16>Stäuble Corinne OLG Galgenen (CHE) C01 104.00 + 57.37
17>Vandeweyer Marijs Hamok (BEL) B01 105.49 + 59.26
Preliminary class results: D40B 3.0km 185m 9k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Németh Ágnes TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 43.49 + 0.00
2>Mokrá Regina KOB Moira Brno ABM6854 C 56.37 + 12.48
3>Wagner Martina Zittau-Süd (GER) ZIS6450 61.42 + 17.53
4>Obrátilová Naďa KOB Moira Brno ABM6654 C 63.17 + 19.28
5>Schmiedeberg Anke LG Ost (GER) D11 71.52 + 28.03
6>Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný SLA6950 C 78.28 + 34.39
7>Nieke Sabine USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 100.58 + 57.09
8>Drechsel Ines USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 102.50 + 59.01
9>Dornstauder Sandra HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 113.30 + 69.41
Preliminary class results: D45A 3.0km 185m 9k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Kraemer Karin Post SV Dresden (GER D10 33.04 + 0.00
2>Mádlová Iva TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK6351 43.45 + 10.41
3>Mrázová Pavla OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE5550 C 47.08 + 14.04
4>Kettnerová Lenka TJ Sokol Hostivice HCE6450 C 47.12 + 14.08
5>Kempe Bettina Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 51.31 + 18.27
6>Buhler Birgit USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 54.03 + 20.59
7>Leideck Heike USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 57.07 + 24.03
8>Putzu Daniela Varese Orienteering T03 57.53 + 24.49
9>Jenei Margit BOF (HUN) H01 58.12 + 25.08
10>Kohlová Alena SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY6051 C 59.14 + 26.10
11>Turolla Cristina Polisportiva Besanes T02 61.48 + 28.44
12>Heike Göbel USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 63.48 + 30.44
13>Graumann Heidi ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 63.49 + 30.45
14>Makovicka Veronique CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 70.57 + 37.53
15>Krols Hilde Hamok (BEL) B01 71.04 + 38.00
16>Karlsson Barbro Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 81.47 + 48.43
17>Mols Greet Hamok (BEL) B01 82.18 + 49.14
Cornelia Roßberg USG Chemnitz Germany D18 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: D45B 2.4km 120m 7k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Potěšilová Vladislava VSK MZLU Brno VBM 41.06 + 0.00
2>Jedličková Zdena OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6250 C 42.33 + 1.27
3>Hrabánková Ilona Sportovní klub Praga PGP6250 C 46.48 + 5.42
4>Lebihan Martine CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 59.51 + 18.45
5>Schellmann Anke Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 83.32 + 42.26
6>Wiedenfeld Ute Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 100.50 + 59.44
7>Schmutterer Birgit USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 120.50 + 79.44
Preliminary class results: D50 2.6km 40m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Cejka Kati OLC SKOG Fribourg (C C02 23.53 + 0.00
2>Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa, Suo F01 34.31 + 10.38
3>Martina Fritzsche USG Chemnitz Germany D18 34.43 + 10.50
4>Taffeiren Martine Hamok (BEL) B01 35.10 + 11.17
5>Doležalová Vlasta Sportovní klub Praga PGP5550 35.44 + 11.51
6>Štrossová Jiřinka OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE5650 C 36.13 + 12.20
7>Gustafsson Anki Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 39.43 + 15.50
8>Brettschneider Gudrun Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 40.33 + 16.40
9>Braatz Monika Treptower SV Berlin D15 41.53 + 18.00
10>Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov TEH5751 41.59 + 18.06
11>Nováková Pavla OK Doksy DOK5950 C 46.57 + 23.04
12>Svobodová Hana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB5951 C 48.16 + 24.23
13>Vilimovská Miroslava OK Doksy DOK5750 C 48.19 + 24.26
14>Pijáková Eva Klub OB TJ Sokol Pez SPE5751 48.42 + 24.49
15>Jelínková Radana Sportovní klub Praga PGP5851 C 49.52 + 25.59
16>Wadman Karin Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 50.45 + 26.52
17>Kapounová Jitka OK Doksy DOK6050 C 52.28 + 28.35
Preliminary class results: D55 2.4km 120m 7k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov TUR5150 C 35.50 + 0.00
2>Tonn Gisela Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 36.44 + 0.54
3>Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA5451 C 39.42 + 3.52
4>Korejčíková Dáďa TJ Loko Liberec LLI5550 C 40.27 + 4.37
5>Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5150 C 40.35 + 4.45
6>Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Va SKV5351 C 40.54 + 5.04
7>Tvrdková Eva TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE5150 C 43.50 + 8.00
8>Tröße Renate SV TU Ilmenau (GER) D14 45.21 + 9.31
9>Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice JIL5362 C 48.47 + 12.57
10>Klímová Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS5451 C 52.49 + 16.59
11>Nedvídková Jitka KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT5151 C 58.16 + 22.26
12>Rehorst Hildegard TSC-Eintracht Dortmu D04 66.53 + 31.03
13>Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha SCP5450 C 73.55 + 38.05
14>Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněns PBM5451 C 83.40 + 47.50
Preliminary class results: D60 2.1km 25m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD BOV4852 C 30.04 + 0.00
2>ONeill Jean Dublin (IRL) I01 38.26 + 8.22
3>Křížová Zdenka SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR5051 C 38.29 + 8.25
4>Haenelt Beatrix IHW Alex Berlin (GER D03 39.30 + 9.26
5>Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU4752 C 41.47 + 11.43
6>Dohnalová Dana USK Praha VSP5050 C 43.27 + 13.23
7>Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR4650 C 46.34 + 16.30
Preliminary class results: D65 2.1km 25m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Lemnitzer Erika Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 41.51 + 0.00
2>Krausová Marie TJ Loko Liberec LLI4451 C 48.04 + 6.13
3>Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS4350 C 51.14 + 9.23
4>Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS4551 C 59.18 + 17.27
5>Haufe Heiderse HSG Turbine Zittau ( ZIT4351 116.48 + 74.57
Preliminary class results: D70 2.1km 25m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Langrová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3750 C 79.05 + 0.00
Preliminary class results: H10 2.3km 85m 6k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0000 C 19.11 + 0.00
2>Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec LLI0001 C 23.04 + 3.53
3>Janovský Tomáš Sportovní klub Praga PGP0101 C 23.54 + 4.43
4>Čech Richard SKOB Slaný SLA0001 C 30.08 + 10.57
5>Longin Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0103 C 34.39 + 15.28
6>Svensson Thorsten Finspangs SOK (SWE) S03 37.47 + 18.36
7>Heinemann Göran SV Robotron Dresden D12 38.55 + 19.44
8>Wolf Erik Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 50.43 + 31.32
Preliminary class results: H10L 3.0km 110m 5k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Váczi Samu TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 21.27 + 0.00
2>Lejbl Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0200 C 22.50 + 1.23
3>Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný SLA0200 C 37.40 + 16.13
4>Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný SLA0300 C 40.17 + 18.50
Preliminary class results: H12 2.8km 170m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Larsson Albin Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 28.46 + 0.00
2>Najman Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9800 B 31.33 + 2.47
3>Borovička Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 33.31 + 4.45
4>Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec LLI9802 C 37.30 + 8.44
5>Frenzel Oskar ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 38.08 + 9.22
6>Kunz Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM9801 C 38.13 + 9.27
7>Mikeš Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 39.31 + 10.45
8>Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný SLA9900 C 46.06 + 17.20
9>Váczi Buda TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 47.41 + 18.55
10>Kašpar František SKOB Slaný SLA9800 C 50.20 + 21.34
11>Sihver Ragnar Post SV Dresden (GER D10 57.28 + 28.42
Preliminary class results: H14 4.0km 225m 9k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Tóth Adrián TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 36.41 + 0.00
2>Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9600 A 41.03 + 4.22
3>Molitor Erik Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 49.42 + 13.01
4>Graumann Leo ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 52.23 + 15.42
5>Kempe Kilian Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 55.39 + 18.58
6>Maršál Jiří VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI9701 C 56.39 + 19.58
7>Čermák Adam Sportovní klub Praga PGP9701 B 56.41 + 20.00
8>Drechsel Johannes USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 58.03 + 21.22
9>Manzoni Thomas Polisportiva Besanes T02 61.24 + 24.43
10>Böhmer Arne SV Robotron Dresden D12 61.37 + 24.56
11>Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný SLA9701 B 62.02 + 25.21
12>Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec LLI9603 C 62.15 + 25.34
13>Semrád Ladislav KOB Choceň CHC9701 B 77.54 + 41.13
14>Zschäckel Robin SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. D13 78.45 + 42.04
15>Landovský Jakub Sportovní klub Praga PGP9601 B 93.42 + 57.01
16>Claes Kobe Hamok (BEL) B01 94.50 + 58.09
17>Gustavsson Johan Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 105.50 + 69.09
18 Koch Mario Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 143.00 + 106.19
Zelenin Dmitri USG Chemnitz Germany D18 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H16 4.7km 310m 13k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Loukkalahti Otto DELTA (FIN) F03 41.17 + 0.00
2>Mokrý Ondřej KOB Moira Brno ABM9410 A 43.10 + 1.53
3>Svensson Leif Finspangs SOK (SWE) S03 46.57 + 5.40
4>Šňupárek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9500 A 48.45 + 7.28
5>Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9401 B 50.03 + 8.46
6>Slanzi Giordano G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 50.20 + 9.03
7>Obrátil Štěpán KOB Moira Brno ABM9409 B 51.55 + 10.38
8>Kirmula Miikka DELTA (FIN) F03 61.35 + 20.18
9>Molitor Torsten Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 61.41 + 20.24
10>Lustig Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9507 C 66.10 + 24.53
10>Štádlík Lukáš SKOB Slaný SLA9401 B 66.10 + 24.53
12>Uhlíř Marek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9400 B 66.29 + 25.12
13>Geldof Ian Hamok (BEL) B01 69.06 + 27.49
14>Schejbal Martin Sportovní klub Praga PGP9403 B 70.52 + 29.35
15>Canella Samuele G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 76.20 + 35.03
16>Malec Oldřich SKOB Slaný SLA9400 C 80.31 + 39.14
17>Slanzi Kevin G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 86.03 + 44.46
18>Comina Mattia G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 90.29 + 49.12
19>Doffek Lukáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9508 C 91.21 + 50.04
20>Claes Kasper Hamok (BEL) B01 92.45 + 51.28
21>Stefanolli Paolo G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 103.28 + 62.11
22>Danilo Tame G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 108.30 + 67.13
23>Zambotti Damiano G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 119.11 + 77.54
Kašpar Vojtěch SKOB Slaný SLA9500 C MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H18 5.6km 380m 13k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mokrý Stanislav KOB Moira Brno ABM9202 A 44.47 + 0.00
2 Miika Arvola Koovee (FIN) F04 46.47 + 2.00
3 Svahn Ola Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 47.48 + 3.01
4 Segal Eran Israel junior team ( IS1 49.10 + 4.23
5 Bugár Gergely BOF (HUN) H01 52.00 + 7.13
6 Novotný Ondřej KOB Moira Brno ABM9211 B 55.42 + 10.55
7 Pyry Huhtanen Koovee (FIN) F04 60.01 + 15.14
8 Avner Asaf Israel junior team ( IS1 60.52 + 16.05
9 Rapp Linus Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 61.37 + 16.50
10 Framba Simon G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 64.21 + 19.34
11 Avraham Dekel Israel junior team ( IS1 64.33 + 19.46
12 Nitsan Yasur Israel junior team ( IS1 64.44 + 19.57
13 Karlsson Gustav Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 66.02 + 21.15
14 Wolf Uri Israel junior team ( IS1 66.03 + 21.16
15 Regev Shaked Israel junior team ( IS1 66.25 + 21.38
16 Manor Itay Israel junior team ( IS1 68.29 + 23.42
17 Zelenin Anatolij USG Chemnitz Germany D18 68.56 + 24.09
18 Shmuely Mofaz Israel junior team ( IS1 70.12 + 25.25
19 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA9205 B 71.16 + 26.29
20 Gustavsson Torsten Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 75.39 + 30.52
21 Goldberger Dolev Israel junior team ( IS1 76.24 + 31.37
22 Nemec Andrej Ekonom Banská Bystri EBB 81.47 + 37.00
23 Schechter Dvir Israel junior team ( IS1 82.57 + 38.10
24 Kriegelstein Michal SKOB Ostrov ONO9200 C 84.11 + 39.24
25 Genossar Tomer Israel junior team ( IS1 86.00 + 41.13
26 Sagi Lerman Israel junior team ( IS1 96.31 + 51.44
Melis Toon Hamok (BEL) B01 MISPUNCH
Olsson Niklas Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 MISPUNCH
nC Verbin Oded Israel junior team ( IS1 nC 68.06 + 23.19
nC Wolf Zohar Israel junior team ( IS1 nC 86.15 + 41.28
Preliminary class results: H20 6.2km 470m 15k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>David Bejmer Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 55.01 + 0.00
2>Lauri Linnainmaa Koovee (FIN) F04 56.19 + 1.18
3>Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín TZL9101 57.36 + 2.35
4>Sonesson Johan Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 65.08 + 10.07
5>Kempe Fabian Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 76.39 + 21.38
6>Nitzsche Frank USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 77.21 + 22.20
7>Dapra Frederico G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 78.54 + 23.53
8>Knitsch Sebastian USG Chemnitz Germany D18 80.05 + 25.04
9>Buhler Stefan USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 107.48 + 52.47
10>Hesse Holger ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 148.29 + 93.28
Mundok Marian TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9101 C OVERTIME
Preliminary class results: H21A 8.6km 600m 21k Ranking:0.6938 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha SLP8503 C 79.59 + 0.00 R: 7234p
2>Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněns PBM7301 C 84.16 + 4.17 R: 6878p
3>Martan Jiří VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7300 C 86.24 + 6.25 R: 6701p
4>Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška DOB7801 87.49 + 7.50 R: 6583p
5>Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy DOK6300 C 87.59 + 8.00 R: 6569p
6>Daněk Roman KOB Start Blansko SBK7541 C 89.05 + 9.06 R: 6478p
7>Pavlů Ondřej Sportovní klub Praga PGP8904 B 89.59 + 10.00 R: 6403p
8>Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha SCP7500 C 90.57 + 10.58 R: 6323p
9>Wuttig Thomas USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 92.15 + 12.16 R: 6215p
10>Kožina Petr Sportovní klub Praga PGP6000 C 93.44 + 13.45 R: 6092p
11>Tröße Thomas SV TU Ilmenau (GER) D14 94.25 + 14.26 R: 6035p
12 Zaoral Petr SK SNS Smržovka SMR7903 C 97.39 + 17.40 R: 5767p
13 Martin Riebisch USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 99.19 + 19.20 R: 5628p
14 Urban Jan KOB Start Blansko SBK7537 C 103.55 + 23.56 R: 5246p
15 Pautov Valery Legenda Russia (RUS) R01 104.56 + 24.57 R: 5162p
16 Pflug Norbert OLV Potsdam (GER) D16 105.24 + 25.25 R: 5123p
17 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM7609 C 105.35 + 25.36 R: 5108p
18 Lenk Andreas USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 108.28 + 28.29 R: 4869p
19 Rada Pavel KOB Moira Brno ABM7401 C 109.32 + 29.33 R: 4780p
20 Schmotz Martin USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 111.35 + 31.36 R: 4610p
21 Tomeš Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM7531 C 112.15 + 32.16 R: 4554p
22 Rewig Thomas USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 112.29 + 32.30 R: 4535p
23 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU7504 C 113.25 + 33.26 R: 4458p
24 Sonna Giovanni G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 118.39 + 38.40 R: 4023p
25 Kadyk Thomas ESV Lok Magdeburg (G D02 121.22 + 41.23 R: 3797p
26 Haenelt Stephan IHW Alex Berlin (GER D03 122.41 + 42.42 R: 3688p
27 Randík Jan Sdruž. organizátorů SOB8703 C 124.58 + 44.59 R: 3499p
28 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM8001 C 128.21 + 48.22 R: 3218p
29 Knaup Jan SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB7702 C 129.34 + 49.35 R: 3117p
30 Graumann Bodo ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 134.30 + 54.31 R: 2707p
30 Keith Larson USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 134.30 + 54.31 R: 2707p
32 Bezzi Marco G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 144.38 + 64.39 R: 1866p
Palm Martin Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H21B 7.0km 450m 16k Ranking:0.6069 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Přinda Lukáš VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7701 C 59.09 + 0.00 R: 6514p
2>Lehmann Karsten OLV Potsdam (GER) D16 65.00 + 5.51 R: 5958p
3>Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7705 C 67.20 + 8.11 R: 5736p
4>Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering ASU8949 C 68.48 + 9.39 R: 5597p
5>Zlámal Petr Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7010 C 69.06 + 9.57 R: 5568p
6>Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK7606 C 70.50 + 11.41 R: 5403p
7>Fejk Zbyněk Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7501 C 73.33 + 14.24 R: 5145p
8>Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7502 C 73.51 + 14.42 R: 5116p
9>Krausz Milan VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP6700 C 85.48 + 26.39 R: 3980p
10>Forst Libor VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP6301 C 88.48 + 29.39 R: 3695p
11>Červenka Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE7600 C 91.05 + 31.56 R: 3478p
12>Boeck Sascha USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 95.51 + 36.42 R: 3024p
13>Jiří Cupák OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL7201 C 96.08 + 36.59 R: 2997p
14>Nemec Juraj Ekonom Banská Bystri EBB0001 101.34 + 42.25 R: 2481p
15>Zsolt Bernth Fehérlófia Sportegye H03 108.45 + 49.36 R: 1798p
16>Brettschneider Max Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 108.55 + 49.46 R: 1782p
17>Knoblauch Albrecht USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 109.54 + 50.45 R: 1688p
18 Reimann Alexander USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 112.56 + 53.47 R: 1400p
19 Zippel Martin SV Robotron Dresden D12 114.11 + 55.02 R: 1281p
20 Borovička Milan VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP6104 C 117.03 + 57.54 R: 1008p
21 Olunczek Andrej USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 118.25 + 59.16 R: 879p
22 Toušek Filip SK Zbraslav OOB ZBP7102 C 126.33 + 67.24 R: 105p
23 Zejda Jiří KOB Moira Brno ABM7805 C 130.41 + 71.32 R: 0p
24 Baguerey Baptiste CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 131.48 + 72.39 R: 0p
25 Souček Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK9007 139.18 + 80.09 R: 0p
26 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška DOB8803 C 145.51 + 86.42 R: 0p
Sixta Martin SKOB Ostrava MOV7601 C MISPUNCH
Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha SCP5200 C MISPUNCH
Zikmund Zdeněk SK lyžování a OB Nov NPA6705 C MISPUNCH
Reimann Felix USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 OVERTIME
Keskimäki Sami Suosmeren Salpa, Suo F01 OVERTIME
Preliminary class results: H21E 9.9km 695m 24k Ranking:0.8531 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jani Myllärinen Koovee (FIN) F04 70.42 + 0.00 R: 8872p
2 Mrázek Jan OK Sparta Praha SCP8102 E 73.53 + 3.11 R: 8504p
3 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov TUR8002 C 76.22 + 5.40 R: 8216p
4 Liukkonen Kalle DELTA (FIN) F03 77.12 + 6.30 R: 8119p
5 Barták Lukáš SKOB Zlín TZL8302 77.40 + 6.58 R: 8065p
6 Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Velj F05 78.30 + 7.48 R: 7969p
7 Kundisch Wieland USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 78.44 + 8.02 R: 7942p
8 Toivio Heikki DELTA (FIN) F03 80.19 + 9.37 R: 7758p
9 Juho Westerlund Koovee (FIN) F04 82.00 + 11.18 R: 7563p
10 Habán Ivo VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7707 83.18 + 12.36 R: 7413p
11 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín TZL8508 85.43 + 15.01 R: 7133p
12 Stene Per Oyvind Nydalens Skiklub (NO N01 86.31 + 15.49 R: 7040p
13 Dobslaw Henryk USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 87.38 + 16.56 R: 6911p
14 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk SSU8243 C 88.37 + 17.55 R: 6797p
15 Mukhidinov Sergiy Friuli MTB&Orientiri T04 89.31 + 18.49 R: 6693p
16 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec LLI7502 C 89.42 + 19.00 R: 6672p
17 Anton Bjartnes Verdal OK (NOR) N03 90.03 + 19.21 R: 6631p
18 Janovský Tomáš Sportovní klub Praga PGP6401 C 91.52 + 21.10 R: 6421p
19 Luoma Ville DELTA (FIN) F03 92.18 + 21.36 R: 6370p
20 Leideck Karsten USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 93.30 + 22.48 R: 6231p
21 Gomzyk Andriy OOB TJ Turnov TUR8001 C 94.01 + 23.19 R: 6172p
22 Hodboď Jakub VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8500 C 99.20 + 28.38 R: 5556p
23 Hrobař Štěpán KOB Moira Brno ABM9106 A 101.54 + 31.12 R: 5259p
24 Doucha Jiří TJ Start Náchod SNA7105 C 103.53 + 33.11 R: 5029p
25 Räty Harri DELTA (FIN) F03 105.10 + 34.28 R: 4880p
26 Pilař Karel KČT Aš MAS5501 C 106.46 + 36.04 R: 4695p
27 Zander Erik Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 111.13 + 40.31 R: 4179p
28 Dahlström Kristian Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 112.47 + 42.05 R: 3998p
29 Zanon Claudio G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 114.01 + 43.19 R: 3855p
30 Jensch Marco OLV Potsdam (GER) D16 121.47 + 51.05 R: 2956p
31 Crippa Vincenzo G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 125.46 + 55.04 R: 2494p
32 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7713 C 135.10 + 64.28 R: 1405p
Piják Ondrej KOBRA Bratislava (SV BBA8204 MISPUNCH
Argards Mattias Domnarvets GoIF+Leks S04 MISPUNCH
De Agnoi Cristiano G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 MISPUNCH
Borsci Eugeniu Moldavia MO1 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H35A 7.0km 450m 16k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leibiger Jens Post SV Dresden (GER D10 56.44 + 0.00
2 Tschäckel Raik LG Ost (GER) D11 62.03 + 5.19
3 Baracsi Gábor TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 62.52 + 6.08
4 Schmiedeberg Nils LG Ost (GER) D11 63.08 + 6.24
5 Heinemann Björn SV Robotron Dresden D12 65.42 + 8.58
6 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM7101 C 70.04 + 13.20
7 Blahuta Marek VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP7301 C 72.45 + 16.01
8 Kocsik dr. Árpád TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 77.33 + 20.49
9 Magnell Larssa Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 77.51 + 21.07
10 Jürg Wälchli OLG SKANDIA (CHE) C05 81.07 + 24.23
11 Bos Bart Hamok (BEL) B01 95.56 + 39.12
12 McGrellis Declan FERMO + LVO (IRL) I02 96.07 + 39.23
13 Choutka Jaroslav Sdruž. organizátorů SOB6301 C 104.57 + 48.13
14 Všetečka Michal Sportcentrum Jičín SJC7503 105.02 + 48.18
15 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný SLA7103 C 142.55 + 86.11
Preliminary class results: H35B 5.7km 360m 15k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov TUV7402 C 58.11 + 0.00
2>Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov ONO6400 C 71.16 + 13.05
3>Laták Rudolf BOF (HUN) H01 83.09 + 24.58
4>Halíř Radim VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP7000 C 88.37 + 30.26
5>Schaumann Jörg HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 90.56 + 32.45
6>Mulíček Ondřej KOB Moira Brno ABM7405 C 116.32 + 58.21
Preliminary class results: H40A 6.2km 470m 15k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Stockmayer Michael HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 53.13 + 0.00
2 Brettschneider Uwe Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 59.45 + 6.32
3 Deferme Gunther Hamok (BEL) B01 62.06 + 8.53
4 Zelenin Andrej USG Chemnitz Germany D18 62.22 + 9.09
5 Stäuble Christoph OLG Galgenen (CHE) C01 63.02 + 9.49
6 Zhestovskiy Alexey Legenda Russia (RUS) R01 64.41 + 11.28
7 Cruse Kay SV Robotron Dresden D12 65.02 + 11.49
8 Jens Junghanß Skiklub Niedersedlit D22 65.40 + 12.27
9 Tóth Tamás TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 69.42 + 16.29
10 Gygax Martin OLG Biberist (CHE) C04 73.29 + 20.16
11 Mellebeek Bart Hamok (BEL) B01 77.24 + 24.11
12 Myslivec Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7002 C 77.52 + 24.39
13 Larsson Roger Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 78.39 + 25.26
14 Kellner Gerhard HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 80.02 + 26.49
15 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE6400 C 82.38 + 29.25
16 Becker Uwe Braunschweiger MTV ( D09 83.22 + 30.09
17 Posselt Martin TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6802 C 85.21 + 32.08
18 Mokrý Jan KOB Moira Brno ABM6611 C 90.22 + 37.09
19 Raimo Arvola Koovee (FIN) F04 92.21 + 39.08
20 Růžička Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE6300 C 96.28 + 43.15
21 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE7000 C 99.49 + 46.36
22 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB6401 C 100.18 + 47.05
23 Souček Karel TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK6601 103.48 + 50.35
24 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT6901 C 119.49 + 66.36
25 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS6900 C 121.11 + 67.58
26 Müller Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK6901 C 129.30 + 76.17
27 Ornst Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP6700 C 136.35 + 83.22
28 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE6900 C 154.28 + 101.15
Geldof Vladimir Hamok (BEL) B01 MISPUNCH
Heinemann Ulf SV Robotron Dresden D12 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H40B 4.7km 310m 13k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Dankó István TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 58.13 + 0.00
2>Faggyas László TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 62.01 + 3.48
3>Demmig Sven Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 62.37 + 4.24
4>Rothkegel Thomas Post SV Dresden (GER D10 67.01 + 8.48
5>Molnár Attila TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 70.19 + 12.06
6>Eriksson Anders Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 91.19 + 33.06
Preliminary class results: H45A 5.7km 360m 15k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Svensson Per Finspangs SOK (SWE) S03 54.25 + 0.00
2 Šimek Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP6304 57.58 + 3.33
3 Melis Luc Hamok (BEL) B01 59.16 + 4.51
4 Claus Carol Treptower SV Berlin D15 59.17 + 4.52
5 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA5801 C 61.52 + 7.27
6 Knitsch Wolfram USG Chemnitz Germany D18 62.59 + 8.34
7 Seib Leo TK Hannover (GER) D19 65.58 + 11.33
8 Braatz Frank Treptower SV Berlin D15 67.24 + 12.59
9 Deijgers Dirk Hamok (BEL) B01 67.29 + 13.04
10 Mechl Miroslav OK Jilemnice JIL6301 C 68.38 + 14.13
11 Kettner Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice HCE5900 C 69.05 + 14.40
12 Nieke Hagen USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 70.14 + 15.49
13 Meeuwssen Marc Hamok (BEL) B01 71.54 + 17.29
14 Köck Erwin HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 76.25 + 22.00
15 Hering Peter SV Robotron Dresden D12 76.53 + 22.28
16 Genatis Uwe SV Mietraching (GER) D21 78.06 + 23.41
17 Drechsel Michael USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 78.19 + 23.54
18 Skryja Bořivoj SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR6106 C 78.55 + 24.30
19 Cloostermans Luc Hamok (BEL) B01 82.06 + 27.41
20 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja TJP4900 C 83.36 + 29.11
21 Kohl Jiří SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY6201 C 84.27 + 30.02
22 Skoog Per Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 85.41 + 31.16
23 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6400 C 87.04 + 32.39
24 Claes Marc Hamok (BEL) B01 88.33 + 34.08
25 Pavlů Jaroslav OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE6100 C 91.34 + 37.09
26 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice JIL6102 C 91.58 + 37.33
27 Pliska Miloš Sportovní klub Praga PGP6304 C 93.26 + 39.01
28 Müller Rico USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 94.02 + 39.37
29 Šimek Miroslav VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP6302 C 95.28 + 41.03
30 Jelínek Roman KOB Choceň CHC6301 C 97.23 + 42.58
31 Swerts Danny Hamok (BEL) B01 102.35 + 48.10
32 Dědek Miroslav SKOB Ostrov ONO6000 C 103.31 + 49.06
33 Nitzsche Ullrich USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 106.06 + 51.41
34 Canella Alberto G.S. MONTE GINER (IT T01 114.24 + 59.59
35 Dobeš Václav SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY5701 C 141.00 + 86.35
36 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný SLA6200 C 157.22 + 102.57
Graumann Bernd ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 MISPUNCH
Veit Roßberg USG Chemnitz Germany D18 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H45B 4.0km 260m 12k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Kurr Maik Treptower SV Berlin D15 49.20 + 0.00
2>Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec LLI6801 C 86.52 + 37.32
Preliminary class results: H50A 4.5km 285m 13k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Hrabánek David Sportovní klub Praga PGP6003 C 48.51 + 0.00
2>Laenen Wiet Hamok (BEL) B01 49.45 + 0.54
3>Hermann Claus HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 52.58 + 4.07
4>Kraemer Werner Post SV Dresden (GER D10 54.14 + 5.23
5>Peter Müller OLG Goldau (CHE) C06 55.18 + 6.27
6>Ansorge Ronald SV Robotron Dresden D12 55.49 + 6.58
7>Kundisch Diethard USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 56.42 + 7.51
8>Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov TUR5803 C 57.16 + 8.25
9>Peissard Bernard OLC SKOG Fribourg (C C02 57.27 + 8.36
10>Wiedenfeld Frank Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 57.53 + 9.02
11>Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov TUV4601 C 58.51 + 10.00
12>Hochreiter Andi HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 61.24 + 12.33
13>Zenker Norbert USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 62.24 + 13.33
14>Jeppson Torgny Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 63.25 + 14.34
15>Battistoni Luca Varese Orienteering T03 66.37 + 17.46
16>Manzoni Alessandro Polisportiva Besanes T02 79.36 + 30.45
17>Schmutterer Peter USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 87.29 + 38.38
18>Carlsson Bo Katrineholms OK (SWE S02 92.46 + 43.55
19 Šváb Jan USK Praha VSP5801 C 106.17 + 57.26
Preliminary class results: H50B 3.2km 195m 10k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Nemec Juraj Ekonom Banská Bystri EBB 40.19 + 0.00
2>Horák Petr TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5602 C 43.28 + 3.09
3>Mayer Ewald HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 46.54 + 6.35
4>Lebihan Marcel CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 50.32 + 10.13
Preliminary class results: H55 4.1km 290m 12k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Brettschneider Gerhard Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 44.01 + 0.00
2>Novák Tom OK Doksy DOK5500 C 44.22 + 0.21
3>Härtelt Helmut Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 46.45 + 2.44
4>Schweifer Erwin HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 47.04 + 3.03
5>Tonn Konrad Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 48.33 + 4.32
6>Jaroš Vladimír OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE5400 C 51.13 + 7.12
7>Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU5101 C 52.22 + 8.21
8>Doležal Miroslav Sportovní klub Praga PGP5501 53.11 + 9.10
9>Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. KNC5501 C 53.27 + 9.26
10>Jelínek Martin Sportovní klub Praga PGP5103 C 54.23 + 10.22
11>Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov TUR5102 C 54.57 + 10.56
12>Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU5201 C 55.05 + 11.04
13>Přinda Oldřich VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI5101 C 55.28 + 11.27
14>Hickethier Manfred Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 56.48 + 12.47
15>Piják Vladislav Klub OB TJ Sokol Pez SPE5201 60.18 + 16.17
16>Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněns PBM5303 C 60.46 + 16.45
17>Brumek Stanislav Klub OB Kladno DKL5201 C 62.17 + 18.16
18>Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava MOV5201 C 63.12 + 19.11
19>Makovicka Libor CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 64.42 + 20.41
20>Bugár József BOF (HUN) H01 64.58 + 20.57
21>Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM5300 C 67.46 + 23.45
22>Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti (FIN) F02 69.11 + 25.10
23>Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice JEN5301 74.11 + 30.10
24>Baguerey Gilles CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 80.27 + 36.26
Preliminary class results: H60 3.2km 195m 10k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Frenzel Michael ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 30.53 + 0.00
2>Ziesche Juergen ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 35.35 + 4.42
3>Tvrdek Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE4900 C 36.26 + 5.33
4>Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov TUR4801 C 36.36 + 5.43
5>Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov TUV4701 C 37.35 + 6.42
6>Böhm Eduard ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndo A02 37.50 + 6.57
7>Pospíšil Jaromír SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR4417 C 37.55 + 7.02
8>Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě DLT5001 C 38.05 + 7.12
9>Švadlena Jiří KOB Choceň CHC4601 C 39.55 + 9.02
10>Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD BOV4802 C 39.59 + 9.06
11>Genderjahn Ludwig ESV Lok Berlin-Schoe D07 40.06 + 9.13
12>Rančák Josef OK Doksy DOK5000 C 40.44 + 9.51
13>Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov SRK4702 C 47.21 + 16.28
14>Tröße Lutz SV TU Ilmenau (GER) D14 47.58 + 17.05
15>Kříž Pavel SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR4800 C 48.11 + 17.18
16>Fiala Miloš TJ Kašperské Hory KSH4801 C 48.14 + 17.21
17>Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb SCH4701 C 50.29 + 19.36
18>Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS4600 C 52.59 + 22.06
19>Nosál Stanislav SKOB Slaný SLA4600 C 57.49 + 26.56
20>Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice JIL4701 C 61.05 + 30.12
21 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD BOV4901 C 63.45 + 32.52
22 Duda František SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY4600 C 70.21 + 39.28
23 Keskimäki Seppo Suosmeren Salpa, Suo F01 74.29 + 43.36
Preliminary class results: H65 2.6km 40m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Conrad Helmut USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 23.06 + 0.00
2>Čadil Jan VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP4300 24.22 + 1.16
3>Horvati György Tyrving (NOR) N02 26.45 + 3.39
4>Kraus Jan TJ Loko Liberec LLI4501 C 28.06 + 5.00
5>Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA4401 C 28.34 + 5.28
6 Schallberger Josef TV Küssnacht (CHE) C03 30.42 + 7.36
7 Dohnal Josef USK Praha VSP4300 C 31.27 + 8.21
8 Keddy Karl TSC-Eintracht Dortmu D04 32.20 + 9.14
9 Tóth János TIPO Orienteering Cl H02 32.46 + 9.40
10 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín ZVS4301 C 34.42 + 11.36
11 Gřunděl Ivan TJ Slovan Jindřichův SJH4201 C 34.43 + 11.37
12 Müller Rainer USV TU Dresden (GER) D08 36.15 + 13.09
13 Achermann Robert TV Küssnacht (CHE) C03 36.18 + 13.12
14 Šmrha František OK Jihlava SJI4138 C 43.56 + 20.50
15 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov ONO4201 C 44.09 + 21.03
Haenelt Axel-Joerg IHW Alex Berlin (GER D03 MISPUNCH
Preliminary class results: H70 2.6km 40m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín SJC3601 C 27.35 + 0.00
2>Attl Vladimír Sportovní klub Praga PGP3800 C 28.06 + 0.31
3>Günter Gohde TK Hannover (GER) D19 31.41 + 4.06
4>Heinemann Rolf SV Robotron Dresden D12 34.55 + 7.20
5>Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR4001 C 37.11 + 9.36
6>Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3900 C 39.22 + 11.47
7>Lemnitzer Eberhard Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl D05 42.57 + 15.22
8>Kellett Michael Dublin (IRL) I01 47.28 + 19.53
9>Štrojsa Josef KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS4000 C 49.05 + 21.30
10>Langr Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3601 C 65.46 + 38.11
Preliminary class results: H75 2.6km 40m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Haufe Horst HSG Turbine Zittau ( ZIT3401 43.31 + 0.00
2>Hanák Milan VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP3400 C 57.17 + 13.46
3>Frohner Klaus MTV Dannenberg (GER) D17 109.05 + 65.34
Preliminary class results: HDR 3.0km 110m 5k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín LDC 20.05 + 0.00
2>Hohmann Niklas Treptower SV Berlin D15 20.39 + 0.34
3>Doucha Martin Neregistrovaní NNN 21.51 + 1.46
4>Mulíčková Markéta KOB Moira Brno ABM0362 C 23.50 + 3.45
5>Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 26.33 + 6.28
6>Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec LLI0404 C 28.12 + 8.07
7>Kožina Štěpán Sportovní klub Praga PGP 32.37 + 12.32
8>Rada Štěpán KOB Moira Brno ABM0404 C 34.28 + 14.23
9>Tichá Julie KOB Moira Brno ABM0551 C 35.25 + 15.20
10>Sihver Merle a Gera Neregistrovaní NNN 36.20 + 16.15
11>Jakob Magnusson Neregistrovaní NNN 36.42 + 16.37
12>Ježek František SKOB Slaný SLA0501 C 37.45 + 17.40
13>Miloata Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA0301 39.58 + 19.53
14>Dobiášová Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU0350 C 42.06 + 22.01
15>Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU0550 C 56.21 + 36.16
16>Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný SLA0551 C 62.28 + 42.23
17>Čechová Klára SKOB Slaný SLA C 62.35 + 42.30
18>Vojtík Pavel Neregistrovaní NNN 73.38 + 53.33
19>Knaup Jonáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB 99.53 + 79.48
20>Becker Anton Braunschweiger MTV ( D09 107.17 + 87.12
Preliminary class results: P 2.8km 115m 6k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Kempe Tilo Planeta Radebeul (GE D06 27.05 + 0.00
2>Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný SLA 38.00 + 10.55
3>Štrobachová Veronika SKOB Slaný SLA 38.46 + 11.41
4>Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný SLA C 39.10 + 12.05
5>Novák Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Va SKV5000 39.13 + 12.08
6>Přibylová Karolína VŠSK PedF UK Praha PFP 39.21 + 12.16
7>Jirkovský Tomáš SKOB Slaný SLA 42.09 + 15.04
8>Šiblová Zoja OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU 43.18 + 16.13
9>Hájková MIchaela BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM7750 C 43.28 + 16.23
Preliminary class results: T3 3.1km 85m 6k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Magnusson Ulf Leksands OK + Stora S01 20.37 + 0.00
2>Lukavec Miloslav Neregistrovaní NNN 31.07 + 10.30
3>Beranová Jana OOB TJ Turnov TUR 32.40 + 12.03
4>Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole ZVO6801 33.00 + 12.23
5>Zábranský Luboš SKOB Slaný SLA 33.32 + 12.55
6>Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU9301 C 33.37 + 13.00
7>Jirous JIří Neregistrovaní NNN 35.31 + 14.54
8>Beránek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB 38.34 + 17.57
9>Muselíková Vladislava KOB Moira Brno ABM7051 C 40.48 + 20.11
10>Magnusson Filip Leksands OK + Stora S01 41.07 + 20.30
11>Jirous Jan Neregistrovaní NNN 41.54 + 21.17
12>Štičková Eva TJ Loko Liberec LLI6051 41.55 + 21.18
13>Stibalová Věra KOB Děčín LDC6051 C 43.41 + 23.04
14>Potěšil Tomáš Neregistrovaní NNN 43.53 + 23.16
15>Šubrt Jiří Tempo Praha TEP6100 44.54 + 24.17
16>Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM7155 C 44.57 + 24.20
17>Bílý Jakub KOS Jesenice JES 45.28 + 24.51
18>Vojtíková Lenka Neregistrovaní NNN 45.58 + 25.21
19>Našinec Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB5003 47.09 + 26.32
20>Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA6951 C 50.21 + 29.44
21>Červenka Jiří MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA5804 C 53.15 + 32.38
22>Lukavcová Lenka Neregistrovaní NNN 54.44 + 34.07
23>Vaňák Milan SK Haná orienteering OOL6204 C 55.29 + 34.52
24>Obrátil Miroslav KOB Moira Brno ABM6502 C 56.27 + 35.50
25>Baguerey Catherine CO Colmar (FRA) FR1 65.30 + 44.53
26>Brabecová Alena Neregistrovaní NNN 77.26 + 56.49
27>Kellener Claudia HSV OL Wiener Neusta A01 87.53 + 67.16
Preliminary class results: T6 5.6km 305m 16k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Zuzánek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN 45.50 + 0.00
2>Ropek Rudolf Neregistrovaní NNN 55.30 + 9.40
3>Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín LDC 55.50 + 10.00
4>Lepšík Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 61.37 + 15.47
5>Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7051 C 66.41 + 20.51
6>Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 67.18 + 21.28
7>Pavel Vojtík Neregistrovaní NNN 67.42 + 21.52
8>Přibyl Ivan VŠSK PedF UK Praha PFP5900 C 69.20 + 23.30
9>Kohl Ondřej VSK Přírodověda - or PVP8600 C 69.37 + 23.47
10>Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7103 C 74.48 + 28.58
11>Chotětický Václav KČT Aš MAS5200 C 78.36 + 32.46
12>Jaroslav Najman OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7909 82.45 + 36.55
13>Kořínek Zdeněk OK RECO Sport PEN6201 90.24 + 44.34
14>Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín LDC5701 C 91.18 + 45.28
15>Přibylová Eva VŠSK PedF UK Praha PFP6950 C 103.48 + 57.58
16>Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín LDC 105.13 + 59.23
17>Vaňáková Milada SK Haná orienteering OOL6251 109.00 + 63.10
18>Charousek Karel Neregistrovaní NNN 113.27 + 67.37
19>Anders Wallertz Neregistrovaní NNN 117.05 + 71.15
20>Fabiánová Iva Neregistrovaní NNN 128.14 + 82.24
21>Novotný František USK Slavie Ústí n.L. PUL4200 C 131.08 + 85.18
22>Melichar Jaromír TJ Loko Liberec LLI6301 C 132.26 + 86.36
23>Olejníček Jiří Neregistrovaní NNN 186.11 + 140.21
24>Hošek Ladislav Neregistrovaní NNN 189.03 + 143.13
25>Kratochvílová Silvie OOB Vamberk VAM 194.58 + 149.08
26 Dáša Maňásková Neregistrovaní NNN 208.55 + 163.05
27 Buriánová Jiřina Neregistrovaní NNN 262.58 + 217.08
28 Píšová Jitka Neregistrovaní NNN 263.03 + 217.13
Jahn Petr Neregistrovaní NNN MISPUNCH