3 etapové závody Jičín 2010 - Výsledky Etapa 2
místo Jméno Registrace Čas Ztráta
D10F (11)
1 Šritrová Lenka TUV0252C 16:35 0:00
2 Linková Lucie TUR0251C 17:44 1:09
3 Kopecká Johana VSP9950C 18:53 2:18
4 Kosová Tereza SRK0151C 20:01 3:26
5 Kochová Anna NER 22:54 6:19
6 Aschermannová Terez VSP0253C 23:15 6:40
7 Janečková Josefína EKP0351C 26:09 9:34
8 Aschermannová Klára VSP0454C 28:20 11:45
9 Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453C 34:26 17:51
10 Fáčková Tereza VSP0251C 38:12 21:37
Solarová Tereza VSP0452C disk
D10 (6)
1 Kundratová Lucie JZL0051C 17:37 0:00
2 Šimšová Barbora MFP0150C 18:54 1:17
3 Schvachová Lucie LPU0153C 20:36 2:59
4 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051C 23:05 5:28
5 Držková Berenika LPU0151C 27:39 10:02
6 Klimešová Šarlota KRE0051C 43:47 26:10
D12 (10)
1 Hudská Ludmila TUR9851B 13:18 0:00
2 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850B 13:20 0:02
3 Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852B 13:40 0:22
4 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951C 13:44 0:26
5 Cych Agnieszka PO399 14:04 0:46
6 Doubková Petra VLI9853B 14:14 0:56
7 Bejčková Kateřina SLA 17:23 4:05
8 Baziková Justýna TJP9851B 19:17 5:59
9 Procházková Jana LBE9950C 19:34 6:16
10 Kolářová Johana SLA9950C 22:54 9:36
D14 (11)
1 Cych Weronika PO396 18:08 0:00
2 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650B 19:27 1:19
3 Zemánková Tereza SRK9752B 19:48 1:40
4 Petrasová Zuzana SRK9653B 20:03 1:55
5 Schvachová Denisa LPU9652B 21:03 2:55
6 Šiková Karolína LPM9651B 21:45 3:37
7 Šiková Barbora LPM9650B 22:08 4:00
8 Linková Alena TUR9751B 22:10 4:02
9 Haber Zosia PO397 40:11 22:03
10 Tůnová Adéla PZR9751C 50:45 32:37
Čížová Iveta AOP9651 disk
D16 (5)
1 Štičková Anna LLI9651A 23:58 0:00
2 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 28:24 4:26
3 Chvalová Věra LPM9452B 32:25 8:27
4 Čížová Kateřina AOP9454 47:07 23:09
5 Doležalová Anna LPM9450C 50:43 26:45
D18 (8)
1 Kochová Nikola TUR9358A 33:36 0:00
2 Kožinová Anna PGP9350A 35:29 1:53
3 Žitná Jana SMB9251B 39:44 6:08
4 Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 41:07 7:31
5 Myslivcová Pavla SHK9351 42:45 9:09
6 Kuberková Lucie LPM9451B 57:24 23:48
7 Procházková Kateřin LBE9350C 60:33 26:57
8 Urbanová Johana PZR9251B 61:24 27:48
D20 (2)
1 Procházka Lukáš TAP 70:04 0:00
2 Zajícová Markéta TAP9054C 72:01 1:57
D21A (48)
1 Topinková Monika PHK8051E 29:41 0:00
2 Bochenková Ivana DKP8950E 30:59 1:18
3 Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450R 31:26 1:45
4 Kosová Denisa SRK9151R 31:29 1:48
5 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151E 32:29 2:48
6 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750E 33:19 3:38
7 Juračková Jana LPU8653C 34:45 5:04
8 Svobodová Jana SMB8753C 35:06 5:25
9 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254C 36:05 6:24
10 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051R 36:20 6:39
11 Vávrová Veronika ASU8598C 37:08 7:27
12 Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854C 37:13 7:32
13 Wurzelová Hana OSN8972R 37:14 7:33
14 Svobodová Jitka DCE7450C 37:44 8:03
15 Hrobařová Lenka SRK7751R 38:00 8:19
16 Tomešová Daniela ZBM8467C 40:46 11:05
17 Peterová Alena DOB8953 41:16 11:35
18 Hrouzová Pavlína VOV8559C 41:27 11:46
18 Hůlková Marie SNA8255C 41:27 11:46
20 Šimšová Jana MFP7651C 41:29 11:48
21 Smutná Pavla VAM8651C 41:33 11:52
22 Hubáčková Petra LCE8560 42:16 12:35
23 Horáková Veronika TUR8751C 42:18 12:37
24 Gallusová Kateřina SCP8450C 42:39 12:58
25 Kynčlová Martina JIL8651C 42:41 13:00
26 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750C 43:03 13:22
27 Valachová Martina LPU9054R 43:08 13:27
28 Malá Věra JIL7752R 43:44 14:03
29 Peterová Věra DOB8751 43:57 14:16
30 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251C 44:13 14:32
31 Kuchařová Markéta TAP8463 44:23 14:42
32 Kunová Dagmar EKP6550C 44:46 15:05
33 Cigošová Petra SCP8656C 45:02 15:21
34 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 45:24 15:43
35 Choutková Magdalena SOB8851C 45:59 16:18
36 Králová Michaela CTB7959C 46:02 16:21
37 Kožinová Jana PGP6651C 46:15 16:34
38 Gothardová Eva VBM7752C 46:33 16:52
39 Bolinová Hana EKP8150C 46:34 16:53
40 Šediváková Helena LPU8857C 47:03 17:22
41 Smolková Kateřina PGP8852B 47:40 17:59
42 Ratkovská Lenka TTR8551C 48:31 18:50
43 Klíchová Jana SSU8151C 48:54 19:13
44 Kuncířová Kamila JHB8557 49:30 19:49
45 Kuklová Kateřina TJP8450C 49:48 20:07
46 Procházková Michael LPU8960R 50:55 21:14
47 Bolechová Anežka LPU9051C 51:02 21:21
48 Procházková Monika BSO9150R 59:10 29:29
D21B (31)
1 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054C 34:47 0:00
2 Záveská Anna CET8851C 36:58 2:11
3 Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953C 37:38 2:51
4 Mrštíková Květa LPU8753C 38:12 3:25
5 Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651C 39:26 4:39
6 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351C 39:48 5:01
7 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658C 40:01 5:14
8 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956C 40:40 5:53
9 Navarová Lucie TZL8459 41:09 6:22
10 Dvořáčková Jana TTR7852C 41:15 6:28
11 Sůvová Barbora LPU8751C 42:01 7:14
12 Kvapilová Lenka SMB8151C 42:21 7:34
13 Švejcarová Daniela PBM7375C 42:53 8:06
14 Alblová Lucie PVP7554C 45:28 10:41
15 Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351C 45:34 10:47
16 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 46:11 11:24
17 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852C 46:30 11:43
18 Doležalová Zuzana LPM9052C 49:43 14:56
19 Richterová Nataša ADA7451C 50:10 15:23
20 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383C 51:11 16:24
21 Krátká Michaela LPM7856C 52:30 17:43
22 Oujeská Lenka ZBP7652 53:09 18:22
23 Šedivá Petra STH7751C 56:00 21:13
23 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050C 56:00 21:13
25 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150C 58:29 23:42
26 Solarová Zuzana VSP1111C 59:49 25:02
27 Setínková Eva DKP8759C 60:43 25:56
28 Držková Markéta LPU7670C 61:03 26:16
29 Lulayová Zuzana LPU8551C 61:33 26:46
30 Müllerová Hana VAM8851C 64:58 30:11
Hostinská Jana VAM8451C disk
D35 (23)
1 Podrábská Marie VLI7451C 36:01 0:00
2 Smutná Jana VAM6251C 36:20 0:19
3 Kučerová Marie VSP7551C 40:21 4:20
4 Škorpilová Jana VSP7455C 40:24 4:23
5 Linková Iva TUR6850C 41:31 5:30
6 Ježková Martina SLA7350C 42:53 6:52
7 Čivrná Karolína LPU7353C 43:08 7:07
8 Karásková Marcela ZPV6970C 46:59 10:58
9 Ehlová Pavla ZBM7355C 47:02 11:01
10 Smolková Alena PGP6450C 48:12 12:11
11 Horáková Lenka VSP7255C 48:18 12:17
12 Kundratová Jana JZL7351C 48:31 12:30
13 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453C 50:26 14:25
14 Kalenská Kateřina STH7351C 50:48 14:47
15 Zemánková Eva SRK7452C 55:16 19:15
16 Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250C 55:55 19:54
17 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 57:30 21:29
18 Linková Alena SUL6750C 62:00 25:59
19 Aschermannová Irena VSP7350C 68:22 32:21
20 Schvachová Stanisla LPU7154C 80:58 44:57
21 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155C 88:45 52:44
22 Zemková Helena SLA7450C 104:46 68:45
Asterová Jana SLA7451C disk
D40 (17)
1 Juračková Jana LPU6051C 35:12 0:00
2 Picková Helena TJN6952C 37:13 2:01
3 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 37:37 2:25
4 Cych Ewa PO368 40:55 5:43
5 Kavková Dana SCP6150C 40:58 5:46
6 Müllerová Zorka SHK6751 42:59 7:47
7 Němečková Jarmila OKP6650C 43:49 8:37
8 Gabryšová Tereza PVP6853C 46:54 11:42
9 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750C 46:55 11:43
10 Čermáková Renata LPU6553C 47:28 12:16
11 Demlová Jitka LPU6955C 49:33 14:21
12 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950C 50:12 15:00
13 Semíková Iva OKP6852C 53:46 18:34
14 Šoupová Jana LPM6850C 53:57 18:45
15 Valachová Jana LPU6654C 57:45 22:33
Kološová Jana LPU6653C disk
Kosová Michaela SRK6752C disk
D45 (19)
1 Rosecká Alena PZR5654C 34:31 0:00
2 Králová Zdenka SSU6091C 39:27 4:56
3 Bochenková Jana EKP6150C 42:39 8:08
4 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550C 43:13 8:42
5 Ježková Regina MKP6350C 45:52 11:21
6 Leideck Heika GE462 48:07 13:36
7 Jahnová Helena SCP5550C 49:55 15:24
8 Dragowski Marzena PO4 49:59 15:28
9 Landovská Ivana PGP6251C 50:02 15:31
10 Procházková Pavlína LBE6450C 51:01 16:30
11 Doležalová Lucie LPM6450C 52:07 17:36
12 Jedličková Zdena BOR6250C 53:02 18:31
13 Kohlová Alena KPY6051C 55:29 20:58
14 Petrová Věra VLI6251C 56:24 21:53
15 Šilhavá Jana LPM5951C 56:42 22:11
16 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350C 57:51 23:20
17 Schusterová Martina AOP6551C 64:32 30:01
18 Baziková Lucie TJP6451C 66:44 32:13
19 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351C 78:29 43:58
D50 (14)
1 Janská Iva LBM5795C 32:49 0:00
2 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851C 33:57 1:08
3 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651C 35:39 2:50
4 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650C 35:54 3:05
5 Dočkalová Jiřina LPU5654C 39:56 7:07
6 Pokorná Eva TCB5751C 43:33 10:44
7 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950C 45:39 12:50
8 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851C 51:25 18:36
9 Kadavá Eva CHA5750C 51:59 19:10
10 Lulayová Věra LPU5651C 59:52 27:03
11 Lennerová Eva LPU5653C 63:30 30:41
12 Štrossová Jiřinka DCE5650C 67:57 35:08
13 Šíblová Zoja LPU5656C 70:29 37:40
14 Braatz Moni GE557 94:36 61:47
D55 (6)
1 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150C 34:41 0:00
2 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550C 36:27 1:46
3 Procházková Helena TBM5351C 39:16 4:35
4 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251C 42:02 7:21
5 Chromčáková Ivana JZL5450C 88:18 53:37
6 Böhmová Eva TJN5450C 93:44 59:03
D60 (9)
1 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 41:54 0:00
2 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 42:36 0:42
3 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 50:05 8:11
4 Suchá Bohuslava PGP4450C 54:35 12:41
5 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350C 56:13 14:19
6 Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650C 62:50 20:56
7 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551C 66:14 24:20
8 Haufe Heiderose GE243 110:46 68:52
Dohnalová Dana VSP5050C disk
H10F (14)
1 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201C 14:38 0:00
2 Šimša Martin MFP0300C 16:56 2:18
3 Kundrata Jan JZL0201C 17:59 3:21
4 Vébr Tomáš HAV0200C 20:13 5:35
5 Puchalský Jan VSP0151C 20:44 6:06
6 Břeň Daniel SJC0102 24:11 9:33
7 Kolář Matyáš SLA0300C 24:40 10:02
8 Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302C 26:03 11:25
9 Trnka Martin VSP0300C 27:17 12:39
10 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300C 27:18 12:40
11 Kodejš Ondřej VSP0200C 28:40 14:02
12 Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 30:29 15:51
13 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400C 40:38 26:00
14 Trnka Marek VSP0402C 44:42 30:04
H10 (8)
1 Bořánek Michal STE0007 14:27 0:00
2 Gabryš Lubomír PVP0000C 17:40 3:13
3 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101C 18:30 4:03
4 Melichar Peťa LLI0001C 20:02 5:35
5 Karásek Adam ZPV0001C 20:54 6:27
6 Klaška Martin DKP0100C 26:00 11:33
7 Čech Richard SLA0001C 31:46 17:19
8 Aschermann Martin VSP0001C 41:55 27:28
H12 (9)
1 Ptáček Patrik BBM9800B 17:54 0:00
2 Ježek Josef TUV9901C 20:34 2:40
3 Killar Dominik LTU9902B 20:38 2:44
4 Břeň Lukáš SJC9805C 20:47 2:53
5 Kalenský Aleš STH9801B 22:33 4:39
6 Melichar Vojta LLI9802C 24:31 6:37
7 Killar Lukáš LTU9901B 25:16 7:22
8 Schvach Hynek LPU9904C 26:51 8:57
9 Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 53:41 35:47
H14 (10)
1 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 19:41 0:00
2 Picek Štěpán TJN9601B 21:29 1:48
3 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703C 21:41 2:00
4 Zlámal David SJC9603B 24:05 4:24
5 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600B 24:58 5:17
6 Štál Jan SJC9601A 25:54 6:13
7 Janeba Vladimír CHC9602B 26:56 7:15
8 Dušek Martin ZAM9602 35:56 16:15
9 Gasior Mateusz PO3 36:25 16:44
10 Landovský Jakub PGP9601B 40:24 20:43
H16 (8)
1 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 A 29:59 0:00
2 Mlateček Jiří TYN9501B 35:17 5:18
3 Deml Tomáš LPU9502B 37:36 7:37
4 Dvořáček Radek VAM9401B 39:21 9:22
5 Záděra Pavel BBM9500A 39:33 9:34
6 Uhlíř Marek LBE9400B 39:45 9:46
7 Petr Pavel VLI9400C 44:17 14:18
8 Vébr Dominik HAV9404C 55:26 25:27
H18 (2)
1 Hladík František STH9203 30:50 0:00
2 Smutný Šimon VAM9301B 51:02 20:12
H21A (40)
1 Skřička Jan TBM7837 28:25 0:00
2 Gregor Martin CTB7701C 28:52 0:27
3 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401C 29:05 0:40
4 Leideck Karsten GE486 30:02 1:37
5 Ehl Jiří ZBM7701C 30:07 1:42
6 Martan Jiří VLI7300 30:28 2:03
7 Suchý Petr LPM7820C 31:00 2:35
8 Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500C 31:20 2:55
9 Černý Martin TAP8902C 31:31 3:06
10 Hora Zbyněk NER80 31:49 3:24
11 Mašata Roman PHK7107C 31:57 3:32
12 Kokojan David JPV8535C 32:09 3:44
13 Neumann Josef GE484 32:11 3:46
14 Kříž Ondřej PZR8001C 32:19 3:54
15 Nehasil David BOR7713C 32:27 4:02
16 Hanč Petr VRL8001C 32:37 4:12
17 Dvořáček Jiří TTR7502C 32:38 4:13
18 Vlach Martin DKP8605C 32:42 4:17
19 Hodek Michal TAP8808C 33:08 4:43
20 Tomeš Petr ZBM7531C 33:27 5:02
21 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600C 33:30 5:05
22 Šťastný Karel CTB7901C 34:06 5:41
23 Skyva Petr STE6501C 34:31 6:06
24 Német Kryštof STE9308A 35:21 6:56
25 Klimeš Petr KRE7701C 35:29 7:04
26 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109C 35:31 7:06
27 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 36:00 7:35
28 Hrouza Jan KRN8100C 36:08 7:43
29 Khel Richard SCP7500C 36:12 7:47
30 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101C 36:15 7:50
31 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508C 36:18 7:53
32 Doležel Ondřej STE9202A 36:54 8:29
33 Řehák Pavel VAM8402C 36:59 8:34
34 Stehlík Petr LPM7903C 38:01 9:36
35 Hrzina Pavel TJH7502 38:18 9:53
36 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201C 41:16 12:51
37 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 44:27 16:02
38 Souček Michal SHK9007 46:03 17:38
39 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200C 50:03 21:38
40 Andrš Jiří VAM8601C 61:01 32:36
H21B (26)
1 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 30:37 0:00
2 Blahuta Marek MFP7301C 31:57 1:20
3 Kvapil Petr TUV7402C 33:43 3:06
4 Pohl Zdeněk SRK7606C 35:25 4:48
5 Šístek Daniel SCP7507C 38:57 8:20
6 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100C 40:47 10:10
7 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820C 42:49 12:12
8 Denk Štěpán PGP9104 43:00 12:23
9 Drobník Lukáš SCP8500 45:56 15:19
10 Žemlička Jan LPU8303C 49:00 18:23
11 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302C 49:12 18:35
12 Suchý Libor LPM8003C 49:38 19:01
13 Juračka Petr LPU8507C 52:50 22:13
14 Šedivý Josef STH8001C 54:28 23:51
15 Randík Jan SOB8703C 54:43 24:06
16 Kohl Jiří KPY6201C 55:49 25:12
17 Jirásek Jakub TTR8601C 56:12 25:35
18 Bajer Jiří VSP7900C 57:56 27:19
19 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001C 58:16 27:39
20 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 58:17 27:40
21 Macka Radek LCE8110 59:01 28:24
22 Pešek Kamil CET8002C 60:26 29:49
23 Hampl Petr DOB8300 66:26 35:49
24 Beneš Petr NER 70:55 40:18
Trávníček Jan UOL7501C disk
Valter Petr KBP4500C disk
H21E (45)
1 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 28:47 0:00
2 Baier Martin TUR7603 30:28 1:41
3 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401C 30:58 2:11
4 Přinda Lukáš VLI7701C 31:04 2:17
5 Pospíšil Vítek SCP6800 31:38 2:51
6 Makovský Jakub TAP8511C 31:46 2:59
7 Malý Aleš JIL8702R 31:50 3:03
8 Procházka Jiří TBM7633 32:25 3:38
9 Pašek František KAM7600 C 32:28 3:41
10 Herman Jan LPU8505C 32:33 3:46
11 Kovář Miroslav SCP8103R 32:43 3:56
12 Kučera Jan VSP7302R 32:48 4:01
13 Zakouřil Tomáš VSP7500C 32:54 4:07
14 Král Václav SSU8243R 33:02 4:15
15 Kolek Petr DOB7501 33:12 4:25
16 Schuster Martin AOP6502C 33:22 4:35
17 Pavlů Ondřej PGP8904A 33:25 4:38
18 Rychlý Pavel OOP8505C 33:39 4:52
19 Tihon Michal PHK7905C 33:58 5:11
20 Kalous Vladislav EKP7702C 34:11 5:24
21 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605C 34:44 5:57
22 Pachner Pavel VLI7503C 34:57 6:10
23 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201C 35:10 6:23
24 Kolín Jan JIL7701C 35:24 6:37
25 Hora Vojtěch PGP8301R 35:32 6:45
26 Držka Štěpán LPU7604C 36:41 7:54
27 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308C 37:03 8:16
28 Fukátko Jan LPU8105C 37:26 8:39
29 Fukátko Petr LPU8503C 38:03 9:16
30 Skripnik Štěpán SCP7901C 38:16 9:29
31 Schröter Pavel HAR7203C 38:25 9:38
32 Horák Pavel (Staros VSP7305C 38:41 9:54
33 Doucha Jiří SNA7105C 39:30 10:43
33 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610C 39:30 10:43
35 Lehmann Karsten GE1 39:39 10:52
36 Kafka Miloš LPU8608C 39:45 10:58
37 Prášil Ondřej NPA8402C 39:46 10:59
38 Vondra Jiří FSP7600C 41:49 13:02
39 Fiala Petr LPU8701C 41:56 13:09
39 Kožina Petr PGP6000C 41:56 13:09
41 Martínek Robert FSP7700C 44:49 16:02
42 Žaloudek Petr DKP8304C 45:59 17:12
43 Albl Miloslav PVP7605C 47:10 18:23
44 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400C 48:35 19:48
45 Kunc Petr MLA8801C 48:45 19:58
H35 (22)
1 Aschermann Jan VSP6902C 31:43 0:00
2 Klaška Jan NER 33:22 1:39
3 Pecka Jan EKP6800 33:34 1:51
4 Všetečka Michal SJC7503 33:51 2:08
5 Cych Piotr PO368 34:01 2:18
6 Fiala Jan BBM7205C 35:15 3:32
7 Vébr Radek HAV7103C 35:26 3:43
8 Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 36:06 4:23
9 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301C 39:22 7:39
10 Klaška Pavel DKP6500C 40:29 8:46
11 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401C 41:27 9:44
12 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103C 42:48 11:05
13 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900C 49:47 18:04
14 Valenta Jiří LCE6301C 50:14 18:31
15 Linka Vladislav SUL5701C 54:29 22:46
16 Rusz Roman KUN7201 56:44 25:01
17 Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202C 57:32 25:49
18 Bodino Franck PVP7104C 59:44 28:01
19 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401C 60:35 28:52
20 Karásek Martin ZPV7301C 74:14 42:31
21 Charousek Karel SJC 78:42 46:59
22 Ďoubal Jaromír NER55 104:54 73:11
H40 (14)
1 Vydra Ivan PEN6600C 31:26 0:00
2 Šilhavý Miroslav LPM5800C 43:26 12:00
3 Hauptfleisch Roman SRK6603C 44:57 13:31
4 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 47:12 15:46
5 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 47:29 16:03
6 Killar Marek LTU6801C 48:03 16:37
7 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100C 50:55 19:29
8 Müller Robert SHK6901 51:13 19:47
9 Souček Karel SHK6601 52:15 20:49
10 Kos Michal SRK6802C 52:46 21:20
11 Veselský Martin TTR6900C 60:26 29:00
12 Sanna Roberto PVP6704C 61:10 29:44
13 Mlateček Jiří TYN6701C 67:57 36:31
Holec Honza MOV6701C disk
H45 (18)
1 Němeček Jan VSP6201C 31:01 0:00
2 Semík Luboš OKP6204C 36:00 4:59
3 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400C 37:52 6:51
4 Malý Evžen JIL6102C 40:28 9:27
5 Vávra Martin HOR6302C 40:34 9:33
6 Braatz Frank GE562 40:47 9:46
7 Peterka František TJP4900C 41:22 10:21
8 Kula Jiří VAM6102 41:37 10:36
9 Valach Petr LPU6505C 42:52 11:51
10 Nešpor Jan TTR6101C 43:50 12:49
11 Borovička Milan FSP6104C 46:43 15:42
12 Picek Jan TJN6500C 47:12 16:11
13 Vydra Pavel PEN6200C 58:20 27:19
14 Čermák Petr LPU6501C 63:23 32:22
15 Doškář Boris BOR6400C 65:00 33:59
16 Čivrný Pavel LPU6306C 71:19 40:18
17 Dobeš Václav KPY5701C 83:36 52:35
18 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 88:25 57:24
H50 (23)
1 Sucharda Jiří JEN5801 37:47 0:00
2 Škorpil Martin VSP5700C 38:16 0:29
3 Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 38:45 0:58
4 Dragowski Robert PO4 41:31 3:44
5 Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902C 41:33 3:46
6 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803C 43:06 5:19
7 Hornik Zbigniew PO256 43:19 5:32
8 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401C 47:28 9:41
9 Tupec Jiří VAM5801C 47:33 9:46
10 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001C 48:04 10:17
11 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701C 53:39 15:52
12 Horák Petr TJN5602C 53:47 16:00
13 Drobník Ivan VLI5601C 55:14 17:27
14 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801C 55:58 18:11
15 Lulay Miloš LPU5502C 58:33 20:46
16 Grange Philippe FR159 59:20 21:33
17 Bolech Jiří LPU5904C 61:35 23:48
18 Slabý Václav OLP5801C 61:46 23:59
19 Böhm Karel TJN5101C 61:56 24:09
20 Kavka Jiří SCP5900C 62:40 24:53
21 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003C 67:53 30:06
22 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905C 67:58 30:11
Janeba Petr CHC6001C disk
H55 (21)
1 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101C 29:44 0:00
2 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100C 32:20 2:36
3 Uher Petr VSP5001C 33:17 3:33
4 Doležal Miroslav PGP5501C 34:04 4:20
5 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400C 35:51 6:07
6 Farář Václav LPU5201C 37:33 7:49
7 John Vladimír OLP5502C 37:41 7:57
8 Hones Josef AUT 39:10 9:26
9 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404C 39:56 10:12
10 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406C 40:22 10:38
11 Erlebach Josef JIL5201C 40:23 10:39
12 Polák Zdeněk VSP5203C 41:30 11:46
13 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401C 41:52 12:08
14 Hrouza Jan KRN5401C 42:15 12:31
15 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901C 47:48 18:04
16 Paknys Raimondas LT1 49:49 20:05
17 Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 53:10 23:26
18 Junek Petr STH5501C 53:27 23:43
19 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201C 62:19 32:35
20 Jahn Pavel SCP5500C 64:57 35:13
Chromčák František JZL5201C disk
H60 (21)
1 Conrad Helmut GE440 32:39 0:00
2 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417C 35:53 3:14
3 Babický Tomáš DLT5001C 35:59 3:20
4 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701C 36:11 3:32
5 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702C 36:17 3:38
6 Ludwig Genderjahn GE3 38:59 6:20
7 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000C 41:37 8:58
8 Novák Miloš SCP4600C 42:40 10:01
9 Ziesche Juergen GE3 42:44 10:05
10 Frenzel Michael GE3 44:03 11:24
11 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 45:34 12:55
12 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700C 48:53 16:14
13 Kotecký Roman PGP4900C 50:07 17:28
14 Kříž Pavel PZR4800C 50:27 17:48
15 Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000C 51:18 18:39
16 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600C 53:50 21:11
17 Nosál Stanislav SLA4600C 57:16 24:37
18 Procházka Jan TBM4907C 62:33 29:54
19 Čepelka Petr LPU4701C 87:23 54:44
Pelz Lubomír PZR4901C disk
Pokorný Karel TCB4701C disk
H65 (9)
1 Dohnal Josef VSP4300C 35:29 0:00
2 Fišák Jan MLA4401C 37:37 2:08
3 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 39:35 4:06
4 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201C 44:58 9:29
5 Suchý Karel PGP4300C 46:38 11:09
6 Lisý Jan ONO4201C 48:41 13:12
7 Zábranský Emil SLA4200C 48:58 13:29
8 Müller Rainer GE445 54:20 18:51
9 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200C 94:18 58:49
H70 (7)
1 Attl Vladimír PGP3800C 38:35 0:00
2 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600C 46:40 8:05
3 Štrojsa Josef KAS4000C 52:15 13:40
4 Picek Jan TJN4000C 54:16 15:41
5 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800C 71:07 32:32
6 Vřešťál Jan TUR 82:42 44:07
Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601C disk
H75 (4)
1 Vykysalý František PHK3002C 48:55 0:00
2 Haufe Horst GE234 58:44 9:49
3 Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501C 71:14 22:19
4 Hanák Milan FSP3400C 72:28 23:33
HDR (23)
1 Cych Mikolaj PO303 14:48 0:00
2 Doucha Martin SNA0501C 16:36 1:48
3 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551C 21:13 6:25
4 Braatz Niklas GE502 22:38 7:50
5 Cych Maksymilian PO303 24:00 9:12
6 Vondra Tomáš FSPC 28:15 13:27
7 Fáčková Barbora VSP0551C 28:16 13:28
8 Brunet Alice NER 29:25 14:37
9 Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550C 29:48 15:00
10 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551C 29:55 15:07
11 Jirkovský Jan SLA0500C 30:01 15:13
12 Hora David NER06 30:16 15:28
13 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502C 31:39 16:51
14 Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 32:01 17:13
15 Mc Mahon Anežka NER 33:28 18:40
16 Vojtíšek Albert LPU 34:08 19:20
17 Sršňová Natálie VAM0799C 34:53 20:05
18 Richterová Julie ADA0351C 37:04 22:16
19 Horáková Barbora VSP0150C 40:36 25:48
20 Horák Pavel ml. VSP0301C 41:10 26:22
21 Klimešová Alena KRE0151C 43:17 28:29
22 Čivrný Jan LPU0501C 48:11 33:23
23 Přibyl Jan TTR03C 50:51 36:03
P (31)
1 Kohl Ondřej PVP8600 16:09 0:00
2 Michl Martin ZBM8013 17:31 1:22
3 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 17:41 1:32
4 Šritr Martin TUVC 18:42 2:33
5 Ježek Josef TUVC 18:54 2:45
6 Moždiáková Michaela ZBM8388 20:09 4:00
7 Ježková Jana TUVC 21:00 4:51
8 Růžičková Eva KON8582 21:55 5:46
9 Bohatá Jana VSP9551 22:33 6:24
10 Zitka Adam LPU8402C 23:28 7:19
11 Přibyl Jan TTRC 24:32 8:23
12 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 29:40 13:31
13 Myslivcová Markéta SHK 30:12 14:03
14 Brabencová Alena NER 30:33 14:24
15 Kříž Martin PZR7801C 32:34 16:25
16 Pěluchová Daniela CHC8859 33:09 17:00
17 Vacková Eliška LPU 34:32 18:23
18 Stejskalová Tereza NER 38:02 21:53
19 Zamiška Jan NER 42:35 26:26
20 Vébrová Šárka HAVC 42:39 26:30
21 Zítková Kateřina NER 46:19 30:10
22 Kopecká Alena VSP7250C 49:04 32:55
23 Gabryšová Petra PVP9750 49:46 33:37
24 Fáčková Alena VSP 51:27 35:18
25 Weisbauer František LPU 53:43 37:34
26 Ropková Eva NER 70:40 54:31
27 Ropková Galina NER 70:50 54:41
28 Gabryš Lubomír PVP4200C 71:27 55:18
Korčák Marián HAV6508C disk
Přibylová Jana TTRC disk
Richter Rudolf ADA5113C disk
T (14)
1 Lepšík Petr BOR8202 31:06 0:00
2 Kapanen BOR6701 33:33 2:27
3 Jánský Pert NER 42:06 11:00
4 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 45:30 14:24
5 Štípek Roztislav TZL5702 46:12 15:06
6 Mikan Petr NER 47:01 15:55
7 Mikan Tomáš NER 49:36 18:30
8 Landovská Anna PGP9251 52:23 21:17
9 Konečná Pavla NER 66:46 35:40
10 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 74:56 43:50
11 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 75:40 44:34
12 Reiserová Veronika NER 103:20 72:14
13 Píšová Jitka NER 130:19 99:13
Gamel Jiří BBM5700 disk