CŽB Čechy Lomnička (LPM ne 13.9.- krátká) - Výsledky
místo Jméno Reg.č. Lic. I průk. Čas Ztráta
D10C (8) 1.8 km 40 m 6 K
1 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 C 4297 18:13 0:00
2 Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 C 9888 20:45 2:32
3 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 C 331147 21:00 2:47
4 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 C 232960 22:49 4:36
5 Procházková Jana LBE9950 C 232247 23:36 5:23
6 Beranová Barbora KRL9953 C 434576 29:13 11:00
7 Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C 232895 31:25 13:12
8 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 C 232613 31:49 13:36
D10L (8) 1.9 km 75 m 6 K
1 Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 C 428243 27:54 0:00
2 Škáchová Magdalena SLP0151 434818 32:05 4:11
3 Červenková Ivanka NER 995861 39:45 11:51
4 Pelcová Kateřina CST0050 C 436444 41:01 13:07
5 Koucká Barbora EKP0050 C 887929 41:51 13:57
6 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 C 438606 42:00 14:06
7 Náměstková Denisa EKP C 336734 79:06 51:12
Benešová Hana DKL0050 C 49640 nest.
D12C (9) 2.3 km 45 m 7 K
1 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 C 336763 22:05 0:00
2 Obytová Kateřina VPM9752 C 887604 23:44 1:39
3 Čechová Tereza SJI9852 C 232329 24:49 2:44
4 Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 C 246808 29:07 7:02
5 Mikešová Adéla VPM9852 C 434819 31:14 9:09
6 Vacková Anna SJI9854 B 336765 31:34 9:29
7 Bejčková Kateřina SLA9854 C 428286 34:53 12:48
8 Hlinovská Johanka VPM9751 C 330650 37:02 14:57
9 Zurynková Michala EKP9850 C 416340 47:22 25:17
D14B (27) 2.6 km 85 m 9 K
1 Procházková Marie KAM9554 A 51177 20:34 0:00
2 Pavlů Kateřina PGP9554 B 232017 22:31 1:57
3 Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 B 515071 23:35 3:01
4 Kulhavá Eliška SRK9655 887635 23:45 3:11
5 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 B 336727 24:05 3:31
6 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 B 53599 24:13 3:39
7 Hanušová Michaela TUR9554 B 411564 24:35 4:01
8 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 B 232418 24:39 4:05
9 Zakouřilová Štěpánka TUV9551 B 51238 24:52 4:18
10 Doleželová Kateřina PZR9559 A 220400 25:35 5:01
11 Bohatá Jana VSP9551 B 63416 25:57 5:23
12 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 B 51633 26:39 6:05
13 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 B 361960 27:36 7:02
14 Zemanová Aneta LEN9551 416240 27:58 7:24
15 Hausenblasová Karolína KAM9650 B 361971 28:08 7:34
16 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 B 416318 28:19 7:45
17 Barkmanová Marie BOR9650 B 4373 31:51 11:17
18 Tauchmanová Karolína STH9651 C 410772 32:29 11:55
19 Čepelková Nikola TUR9551 B 232378 32:51 12:17
20 Pacholíková Lucie STH9552 B 253373 38:24 17:50
21 Přibíková Johana PGP9551 B 301617 38:34 18:00
22 Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 B 4362 40:49 20:15
23 Přibíková Ema PGP9651 C 303955 50:16 29:42
Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 B 232915 nest.
Sklenářová Magda MLA9559 C 7883 nest.
Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 B 232050 nest.
Čemeljuchová Saša STH9553 C 9935 nest.
D16B (14) 2.9 km 85 m 10 K
1 Kulhavá Šárka SRK9356 219279 24:04 0:00
2 Kozáková Zuzana KAM9451 B 9970 25:43 1:39
3 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 A 331098 26:04 2:00
4 Štičková Anna LLI9651 A 253131 26:12 2:08
5 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 B 416278 26:37 2:33
6 Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 B 301313 28:09 4:05
7 Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 B 428250 28:43 4:39
8 Švábková Anna TUR9352 B 7712 29:15 5:11
9 Benešová Iveta SJH9351 B 553451 29:21 5:17
10 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 B 236994 29:46 5:42
11 Körberová Andrea TUR9455 B 410728 30:14 6:10
12 Procházková Kateřina LBE9350 C 410363 32:14 8:10
13 Seifertová Kateřina DKP9352 C 219292 34:13 10:09
14 Kuberková Lucie LPM9451 B 236985 37:16 13:12
D18B (11) 3.2 km 80 m 14 K
1 Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C 301498 28:14 0:00
2 Beranová Barbora TUR9152 A 995839 28:54 0:40
3 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 B 411767 30:18 2:04
4 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 B 331285 32:09 3:55
5 Urbanová Johana PZR9251 C 232496 32:41 4:27
6 Slavíková Lucie PGP9150 A 301700 34:16 6:02
7 Teplá Barbora SJI9351 C 219247 34:44 6:30
8 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 B 232132 38:26 10:12
9 Sklenářová Jana MLA9251 C 416174 40:35 12:21
10 Hercigová Anna JHB9159 C 4772 52:05 23:51
Veselá Anna JIL9250 B 515019 nest.
D20B (5) 3.5 km 85 m 15 K
1 Fialová Zuzana TTR9051 B 232497 39:19 0:00
2 Sedláčková Anna KRL9051 C 51474 39:42 0:23
3 Řezníčková Tereza SJI9056 53452 42:44 3:25
4 Šírová Natálie VRL9052 C 8965 49:37 10:18
5 Boudová Zuzana SJI9055 C 301266 67:19 28:00
D21A (41) 4.4 km 135 m 19 K
1 Brožková Dana SJC8156 E 500266 32:50 0:00
2 Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 E 51796 35:17 2:27
3 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 R 51676 37:51 5:01
4 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 E 9784 37:58 5:08
5 Malá Věra JIL7752 R 9077 38:06 5:16
6 Uvizlová Martina SJC8665 C 9082 39:02 6:12
7 Fialová Pavla KSH7753 R 51619 39:28 6:38
8 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C 9785 40:55 8:05
8 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 R 51689 40:55 8:05
10 Ryšavá Magdaléna PGP7650 51627 42:27 9:37
11 Horáková Veronika TUR8751 C 7785 42:29 9:39
12 Mezníková Lenka SJC8484 R 995813 43:21 10:31
13 Horová Magda VSP5450 R 9782 44:48 11:58
14 Svobodová Jitka DCE7450 C 53598 44:54 12:04
15 Rančáková Barbora TUR8151 C 301189 45:27 12:37
16 Sedláčková Martina TUR7959 C 53816 45:58 13:08
17 Králová Michaela CTB7959 C 52139 46:41 13:51
18 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C 502089 46:48 13:58
19 Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 C 8481 47:34 14:44
20 Křístková Hana EKP7451 C 51608 47:46 14:56
21 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C 51713 47:48 14:58
22 Krafková Ita BOR8156 C 8532 48:02 15:12
23 Volfová Martina EKP8051 C 9941 48:21 15:31
24 Pokorná Magdalena PGP7562 C 51638 48:37 15:47
25 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C 4342 49:17 16:27
26 Havlíčková Vendula DKP8350 C 51759 49:24 16:34
27 Přecechtělová Tereza KAM8951 A 8564 49:29 16:39
28 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C 49639 49:54 17:04
29 Hůlková Marie SNA8255 C 9605 50:20 17:30
30 Kunová Dagmar EKP6550 C 51594 50:48 17:58
31 Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C 51707 51:17 18:27
32 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 C 51798 51:56 19:06
33 Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C 9697 53:18 20:28
34 Knoblochová Kamila VRL8353 C 8952 54:36 21:46
35 Bernášková Petra STB8297 C 49987 56:43 23:53
36 Borovičková Lenka FSP7350 C 995809 57:02 24:12
37 Švejcarová Daniela PBM7375 C 53539 62:02 29:12
Sedláčková Oldřiška BOR8752 C 51473 disk
Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C 51291 disk
Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C 515496 disk
Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854 C 232189 nest.
D21B (22) 3.5 km 90 m 16 K
1 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C 52113 33:10 0:00
2 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C 51746 35:36 2:26
3 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C 1466 35:55 2:45
4 Koppová Ingrid SLP7960 C 52166 38:57 5:47
5 Brumková Tereza DKL8150 C 52228 39:33 6:23
6 Dušátková Lenka PHK8557 C 9364 39:51 6:41
7 Neradová Eva LIT8951 B 8115 40:39 7:29
8 Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C 8857 41:03 7:53
9 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C 52182 41:27 8:17
10 Kučerková Romana STB8196 C 49983 43:30 10:20
11 Rožková Petra MFP7551 C 428270 43:34 10:24
12 Vojtková Magdalena FSP7852 C 207837 44:36 11:26
13 Štraitová Jitka OKP7252 C 51672 44:38 11:28
14 Špicarová Michaela SJC8754 C 9971 45:36 12:26
15 Píšová Lucie SJH8151 C 553438 46:04 12:54
16 Krečová Kristýna DKL8050 C 52227 50:23 17:13
17 Škáchová Petra SLP7051 C 434803 53:00 19:50
18 Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C 8546 53:16 20:06
19 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C 232188 56:05 22:55
20 Winklerová Hanna LPM8051 C 51486 82:45 49:35
Richtrová Lucie OKP7452 C 51687 nest.
Ševčíková Olga ONO7650 C 8678 nest.
D21C (11) 3.2 km 80 m 14 K
1 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C 237528 37:02 0:00
2 Kalenská Kateřina STH7351 C 410777 39:26 2:24
3 Sedláčková Jana ZBP7654 C 53590 39:57 2:55
4 Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 C 51642 41:20 4:18
5 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C 232167 42:41 5:39
6 Oujeská Lenka ZBP7652 C 53589 43:58 6:56
7 Martina Zýková NERxxxx C 887905 51:53 14:51
8 Naporowská Marie BSO7950 C 301417 56:52 19:50
Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C 7749 nest.
Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C 301352 nest.
Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 C 51205 nest.
D35B (21) 3.4 km 85 m 14 K
1 Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C 232393 28:02 0:00
2 Bejčková Jana SLA7150 C 301616 28:16 0:14
3 Škorpilová Jana VSP7455 C 211303 31:24 3:22
4 Zuzánková Růžena TJN6051 C 8256 34:47 6:45
5 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C 9310 35:34 7:32
6 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C 51411 35:54 7:52
7 Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151 C 9556 36:56 8:54
8 Švecová Iva CHT7151 C 53167 38:14 10:12
9 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C 410359 38:39 10:37
10 Doleželová Iva PZR7171 C 438601 39:44 11:42
11 Zlámalová Zdena SJC7253 C 4744 40:26 12:24
12 Kaplanová Iva LPU6859 C 224882 41:26 13:24
13 Beránková Lenka VPM7155 C 301446 48:22 20:20
14 Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 C 434834 48:50 20:48
15 Přibíková Monika PGP7256 C 301618 49:38 21:36
16 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C 253153 63:57 35:55
17 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C 301525 64:23 36:21
18 Kučerová Lada LBE7450 C 331238 70:56 42:54
19 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C 9606 72:59 44:57
Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C 49647 nest.
ms Pavlů Ondřej PGP8904 C 232039 27:52
D40B (20) 3.1 km 85 m 12 K
1 Oncirková Monika ONO6750 C 52179 32:38 0:00
2 Műllerová Zorka SHK6751 C 515141 34:31 1:53
3 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C 51387 34:59 2:21
4 Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 C 53193 35:28 2:50
5 Němečková Jarmila OKP6650 C 51677 36:20 3:42
6 Semíková Iva OKP6852 C 331717 37:39 5:01
7 Kučerová Vladimíra PZR6460 C 49857 37:42 5:04
8 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C 7868 37:52 5:14
9 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C 232490 39:25 6:47
10 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C 361943 39:41 7:03
11 Slavíková Kateřina PGP6650 C 51275 39:54 7:16
12 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C 49806 45:00 12:22
13 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C 52114 45:59 13:21
14 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C 236111 46:08 13:30
15 Bínová Kateřina MLA6754 C 416172 47:02 14:24
16 Zimmermannová Milena KRE6851 C 416245 48:16 15:38
17 Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 C 51720 50:06 17:28
18 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C 9656 50:40 18:02
19 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C 416171 57:18 24:40
Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C 8668 nest.
D45B (22) 2.8 km 65 m 11 K
1 Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C 232174 26:24 0:00
2 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C 51732 27:59 1:35
3 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C 301143 29:25 3:01
4 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C 51604 29:37 3:13
5 Michálková Jiřina VSP6151 C 51734 30:42 4:18
6 Vejvodová Mirka OPT5751 C 51269 30:58 4:34
7 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C 52259 32:00 5:36
8 Vrabcová Jindra SCP6151 C 51570 32:04 5:40
9 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C 51966 33:47 7:23
10 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C 232184 34:07 7:43
11 Vilnerová Eva LPU6054 C 8913 34:19 7:55
12 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C 9908 34:26 8:02
13 Ježková Regina MKP6350 C 51660 36:12 9:48
14 Tichá Jana TJH6451 C 51925 36:13 9:49
15 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C 53182 37:25 11:01
16 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 C 51412 38:04 11:40
17 Tichovská Jitka PGP6153 C 53005 39:20 12:56
18 Šámalová Hana PGP6150 C 502090 42:08 15:44
19 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C 7870 43:53 17:29
20 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C 336750 44:02 17:38
21 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C 416175 45:32 19:08
22 Landovská Ivana PGP6251 C 515081 48:19 21:55
D50B (17) 2.8 km 75 m 11 K
1 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C 7884 28:31 0:00
2 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C 51795 28:55 0:24
3 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C 9211 29:28 0:57
4 Dočkalová Jiřina LPU5654 C 9290 32:12 3:41
5 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C 9692 33:17 4:46
6 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C 49892 34:57 6:26
7 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C 9688 35:58 7:27
8 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C 8954 36:05 7:34
9 Helena Jahnova SCP5550 B 52760 36:14 7:43
10 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C 51862 37:28 8:57
11 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C 8680 38:51 10:20
12 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C 8208 39:38 11:07
13 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C 301365 40:00 11:29
14 Pokorná Eva TEM5751 C 52184 41:03 12:32
15 Brumková Vladimíra DKL5350 C 52226 43:40 15:09
16 Bouchalová Zdena VPM5757 C 52378 57:04 28:33
17 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C 7759 60:08 31:37
D55B (5) 2.7 km 70 m 9 K
1 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C 8110 28:18 0:00
2 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C 51135 31:03 2:45
3 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C 51799 36:30 8:12
4 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C 49821 37:11 8:53
5 Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 C 303959 39:05 10:47
D60B (9) 2.4 km 60 m 8 K
1 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C 9247 26:52 0:00
2 Horáčková Stanislava CHA4950 C 4100 27:34 0:42
3 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C 53006 29:33 2:41
4 Městková Eva TEP4851 C 51647 30:15 3:23
5 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C 52096 31:14 4:22
6 Brabcová Jindra LCV4750 C 232232 37:55 11:03
7 Jedlickova Jindra VPM4550 C 52375 43:00 16:08
8 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C 51384 51:03 24:11
9 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C 301524 54:23 27:31
D65B (3) 2.3 km 60 m 8 K
1 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C 51698 32:36 0:00
2 Langrová Marie BOR3750 C 8542 47:14 14:38
3 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C 51612 53:01 20:25
H10C (14) 1.8 km 40 m 6 K
1 Roudný Martin LPU0002 C 232602 15:21 0:00
2 Roudný Václav LPU0001 C 9884 16:31 1:10
3 Švec Martin CHT9902 C 53199 20:29 5:08
4 Melichar Peťa LLI0001 C 51203 21:43 6:22
5 Buk Petr ROU0001 C 331503 22:04 6:43
6 Melichar Vojta LLI9802 C 51207 24:24 9:03
7 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C 237524 25:15 9:54
8 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 C 434814 25:35 10:14
9 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 C 331267 25:52 10:31
10 Lauber Adam KRL9901 C 438619 26:15 10:54
11 Švec Petr CHT9901 C 53175 28:19 12:58
12 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 C 4372 29:38 14:17
13 Klaška Martin DKP0100 C 9889 30:28 15:07
Hašek Jan VPM0001 C 52380 nest.
H10L (8) 1.9 km 75 m 6 K
1 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 C 9555 19:01 0:00
2 Brousil Tomáš PGPxxxx 436403 24:41 5:40
3 Valášek Václav KAM0100 C 336743 26:43 7:42
4 Gajda Jan VSP0100 C 51730 29:54 10:53
5 Hasman Marek VPM0201 C 434825 50:41 31:40
6 Žemla Matěj SCP0100 52118 58:22 39:21
7 Hašek Adam VPM0101 C 434806 59:50 40:49
Vrátík Polívka VPM0203 C 301719 disk
H12C (11) 2.3 km 45 m 7 K
1 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 B 253124 16:24 0:00
2 Valášek Jiří KAM9700 C 232403 18:04 1:40
3 Horký Aleš KRL9701 C 331203 18:45 2:21
4 Horký David KRL9801 C 232611 22:50 6:26
5 Kovář Kamil BSO9700 C 301432 24:28 8:04
6 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C 53179 24:55 8:31
7 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 B 361902 26:47 10:23
8 Nechuta David PZR9701 C 232891 28:44 12:20
9 Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 C 361923 30:57 14:33
Beneš Jan DKL9800 C 49648 nest.
Mikeš Jan TAP9802 B 361961 nest.
H14B (24) 2.9 km 85 m 10 K
1 Horák Patrik TUV9501 A 411609 19:40 0:00
2 Kettner Vojtěch HCE9600 B 410247 20:52 1:12
3 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 B 515498 21:41 2:01
4 Waněk Adam VRL9501 B 219210 21:57 2:17
5 Křivda Martin CHC9501 B 9570 22:02 2:22
6 Šňupárek Václav DKP9500 B 9881 22:31 2:51
7 Veselý Jakub LBE9500 C 995812 23:10 3:30
8 Čech Jan SJI9601 B 232322 23:31 3:51
9 Málek Jan PZR9505 B 330693 23:52 4:12
10 Štál Jan SJC9601 B 9996 23:59 4:19
11 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 A 887936 24:22 4:42
12 Picek Štěpán TJN9601 B 232509 24:56 5:16
13 Kaplan Martin LPU9609 B 219206 24:59 5:19
14 Kučera Jindřich LTP9600 B 232904 25:20 5:40
15 Čermák Matyáš KAM9501 B 232426 25:49 6:09
16 Posselt Martin TJN9501 B 232512 26:23 6:43
17 Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 B 9572 26:44 7:04
18 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 B 887928 28:12 8:32
19 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 B 336769 29:13 9:33
20 Frank Jiří MAS9600 B 301505 30:32 10:52
21 Zlámal David SJC9603 B 4239 32:24 12:44
22 Buk Michal ROU9601 B 53537 39:27 19:47
23 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 B 361959 40:06 20:26
24 Kraus Petr LCV9501 C 253150 48:27 28:47
H16B (21) 3.3 km 95 m 14 K
1 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 B 8080 23:38 0:00
2 Valášek Jan KAM9400 B 232245 25:30 1:52
3 Rychlý Michal TUR9402 B 995842 25:42 2:04
4 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 B 207825 27:40 4:02
5 Fuksa Jakub SJI9307 B 336779 28:03 4:25
6 Lomič Šimon BOR9303 B 8456 28:09 4:31
7 Kučera Tomáš STH9402 B 410774 28:23 4:45
8 Šlajs Daniel KRL9403 A 51475 28:35 4:57
9 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C 416113 29:12 5:34
10 Buk Jindřich ROU9303 B 51438 29:19 5:41
11 Provázek Jiří SHK9302 B 49604 29:39 6:01
12 Vištejn Jiří KRL9305 B 207839 30:17 6:39
13 Němeček Jan KAM9300 438644 30:21 6:43
14 Přemysl Prášek PGP9302 B 410392 30:29 6:51
15 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 B 9983 31:35 7:57
16 Šulc Marek MAS9300 B 301507 35:11 11:33
17 Zacha Ondřej SJI9304 B 219252 37:45 14:07
18 Uhlíř Marek LBE9400 B 331157 39:52 16:14
19 Prais Marcel KRE9302 C 428712 40:12 16:34
20 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 C 253146 53:53 30:15
Semík Ondra KAM9401 A 232267 nest.
H18B (19) 3.6 km 90 m 14 K
1 Chmelař Lukáš SHK9102 B 995794 24:51 0:00
2 Svoboda Tomáš LTU9202 B 887904 25:16 0:25
3 Stulík Matěj SHK9101 B 9195 25:32 0:41
4 Vik Martin STH9206 B 500838 26:41 1:50
5 Šimon Václav LBE9100 C 416331 28:08 3:17
6 Hladík František STH9203 B 405965 28:11 3:20
7 Novák Libor OKP9100 B 426348 29:15 4:24
8 Kolovský František LPM9202 B 301706 30:11 5:20
9 Kaser Dan JHB9103 B 4682 31:19 6:28
10 Škara Vojtěch BOR9110 C 52928 32:48 7:57
11 Charvát Jiří STH9204 B 49362 33:09 8:18
12 Večeřa Martin TJN9105 B 232508 34:20 9:29
13 Bína Martin MLA9102 B 416173 34:55 10:04
13 Egrt Martin SHK9203 B 405953 34:55 10:04
15 Čechmánek Radek OKP9101 C 8576 37:02 12:11
16 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 B 336774 37:42 12:51
17 Hájek Adam ZVO9201 C 515021 39:35 14:44
18 Bína Roman MLA9209 C 416176 44:58 20:07
Suchý Jiří SJI9201 A 301278 disk
H20B (4) 4.1 km 100 m 15 K
1 Hostaš Petr TJN9001 B 416830 32:22 0:00
2 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 B 52902 33:18 0:56
3 Štemberk Adam LBE8904 C 52316 35:11 2:49
4 Černý Martin TAP8902 C 887637 38:14 5:52
H21A (69) 6.0 km 150 m 23 K
1 Henych Martin SJC8601 R 515133 37:13 0:00
2 Kolařík Tomáš BOR7809 R 301470 38:31 1:18
3 Beneš Jan SJC8703 R 4285 39:03 1:50
4 Kozák Petr KAM6501 R 51733 39:49 2:36
5 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 R 7872 40:48 3:35
6 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C 51648 40:51 3:38
7 Janda Martin DOB8002 C 920696 41:05 3:52
8 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C 51682 41:14 4:01
9 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C 51840 41:32 4:19
10 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C 52852 41:43 4:30
11 Kunc Petr MLA8801 C 7878 42:09 4:56
12 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C 52106 42:47 5:34
13 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C 8980 42:53 5:40
14 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C 995796 42:57 5:44
15 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C 515098 42:58 5:45
15 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C 515475 42:58 5:45
17 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C 515441 43:01 5:48
17 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 R 9982 43:01 5:48
19 Janeček Oldřich DKP8211 C 515015 43:17 6:04
20 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C 53583 43:21 6:08
21 Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C 8301 43:47 6:34
22 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C 51637 43:48 6:35
23 Hošek Radim DOB8737 301627 43:57 6:44
24 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C 515067 44:04 6:51
25 Gajda Jan VSP6801 C 515108 44:09 6:56
26 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C 9967 44:36 7:23
27 Mareš Martin BOR6501 C 8487 44:39 7:26
28 Pachner Pavel VLI7503 C 8298 45:06 7:53
29 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C 515464 45:15 8:02
30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 C 7767 46:02 8:49
31 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C 515503 46:35 9:22
32 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C 52331 47:04 9:51
33 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C 4455 47:28 10:15
34 Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C 53581 47:36 10:23
35 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C 207827 47:47 10:34
36 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C 53611 47:55 10:42
37 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C 51750 48:06 10:53
38 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C 9626 48:10 10:57
39 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 C 434815 48:23 11:10
40 Vinš Pavel DKL6900 C 51684 48:33 11:20
41 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 C 51558 49:27 12:14
42 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 R 8255 50:25 13:12
43 Hodboď Jakub VLI8500 C 8286 50:29 13:16
44 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C 8983 50:31 13:18
45 Pelc Václav CST6702 C 51330 50:52 13:39
46 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C 52105 51:49 14:36
47 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C 51632 52:38 15:25
48 Cabrnoch Pavel DKL8200 C 515075 53:47 16:34
49 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C 8914 53:55 16:42
50 Šafařík Ivo CST7401 C 434828 54:23 17:10
51 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C 51263 54:29 17:16
52 Sládek Jan TAP8801 C 53642 54:50 17:37
53 Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 C 887624 55:31 18:18
54 Hodek Michal TAP8808 C 515433 55:42 18:29
55 Špicar Petr SJC8801 C 4284 55:48 18:35
56 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C 232957 57:58 20:45
57 Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 C 301460 58:04 20:51
58 Beneš Filip TAP8701 C 232187 62:15 25:02
59 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C 51587 62:35 25:22
60 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C 515097 66:23 29:10
61 Žáček Martin FSP6803 C 207810 69:47 32:34
Král Aleš CTB7801 C 887613 disk
Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C 51864 disk
Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C 515013 disk
Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 C 49385 disk
Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C 995873 nest.
Tesař Pavel PGP7708 C 51709 nest.
Boudny Jan SCP7417 C 51773 nest.
Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C 51678 nest.
H21B (24) 5.0 km 115 m 18 K
1 Zlámal Petr SJC7010 C 9962 39:40 0:00
2 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C 8044 40:22 0:42
3 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C 51287 40:23 0:43
4 Rožek David MFP7403 C 301644 41:03 1:23
5 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C 301727 41:08 1:28
6 Křístek Lukáš EKP7100 C 51593 42:42 3:02
7 Kříž Ondřej PZR8001 C 49811 43:02 3:22
7 Hanák Jan SLA8002 C 8802 43:02 3:22
9 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C 9965 43:11 3:31
10 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C 8107 44:02 4:22
11 Kučera Petr MFP7602 C 515076 44:25 4:45
12 Stepanek Ondrej SCP8304 C 49605 45:19 5:39
13 Šafka Jan SLP7704 C 51614 45:40 6:00
14 Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501 C 9911 46:29 6:49
15 Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C 303945 47:56 8:16
16 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C 995800 48:03 8:23
17 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C 995826 49:59 10:19
18 Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C 8108 56:02 16:22
19 Hulec Jakub KSH8401 C 53726 58:07 18:27
20 Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C 301190 60:29 20:49
21 Nedbal Dalibor MFP8003 C 232648 60:59 21:19
22 Lepšík Petr BOR8202 C 8508 120:51 81:11
Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C 8118 disk
Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C 9231 disk
H21C (20) 4.4 km 125 m 16 K
1 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C 8534 35:37 0:00
2 Anděl Robert VPM8001 C 887623 39:56 4:19
3 Petr Stehlík NERxxxx C 301477 43:57 8:20
4 Srb Tomáš BOR8801 C 52905 44:07 8:30
5 Elbl Marek PHK8506 C 9825 44:11 8:34
6 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C 51712 46:35 10:58
7 Zuna Jaroslav SCP8801 C 301184 46:45 11:08
8 Švec Jiří CHT7201 C 53151 47:14 11:37
9 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C 52597 53:26 17:49
10 Mareš Ladislav MIL7202 C 8695 54:20 18:43
11 Pešta Jiří MIL7201 C 49858 55:28 19:51
12 Kohl Ondřej PVP8600 C 301370 55:57 20:20
13 Žižka Přemysl MIL7301 C 7857 55:59 20:22
14 Halíř Radim MFP7000 C 8073 60:22 24:45
15 Štrait Martin OKP7602 C 410393 65:02 29:25
Petr Klíma NERxxxx C 301473 disk
Červenka Jakub LBE7600 C 995889 disk
Lozovik Andrey RUSxxxx C 301451 nest.
Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C 8516 nest.
Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C 301718 nest.
H35B (10) 4.4 km 100 m 18 K
1 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C 515448 33:59 0:00
2 Žemla Tomáš SCP7105 C 51565 37:09 3:10
3 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C 52183 39:36 5:37
4 Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C 331179 45:49 11:50
5 Procházka Pavel LBE6500 C 515431 54:41 20:42
6 Sedláček Tomáš KRL6401 C 51476 70:37 36:38
7 Vít Zýka NERxxxx C 887921 71:05 37:06
8 Švancar Martin CHA7000 C 8178 89:39 55:40
Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C 2460 nest.
Aschermann Ondřej TEP7100 C 52157 nest.
H40B (28) 4.2 km 105 m 18 K
1 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C 995835 31:44 0:00
2 Novák Libor OKP6504 C 51680 33:58 2:14
3 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C 515195 34:02 2:18
4 Valášek Petr KAM6600 C 52276 34:54 3:10
5 Milota Josef MLA5801 C 7880 35:25 3:41
6 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C 8650 35:51 4:07
7 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C 51679 35:55 4:11
8 Hasman Jan VPM6901 C 301479 36:03 4:19
9 Semík Luboš OKP6204 C 52279 36:44 5:00
10 Funda Jiří API6401 C 232336 37:31 5:47
11 Valach Petr LPU6505 C 253352 40:59 9:15
12 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C 52181 41:10 9:26
13 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C 420430 41:56 10:12
14 Hartman Aleš VSP6506 C 51620 42:04 10:20
15 Pěsta Roman LEN6802 416239 42:12 10:28
16 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C 8127 42:25 10:41
17 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C 232256 44:22 12:38
18 Müller Robert SHK6901 553456 46:15 14:31
19 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C 53455 46:56 15:12
20 Hanák Martin KRL6701 C 51477 47:54 16:10
21 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C 232041 49:31 17:47
22 Picek Jan TJN6500 C 416839 52:39 20:55
23 Sanna Roberto PVP6704 C 887925 61:07 29:23
24 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C 232231 61:40 29:56
Beneš Jan DKL6600 C 49646 nest.
Seifert Jan DKP6501 C 219293 nest.
Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C 8669 nest.
Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C 416842 nest.
H45B (34) 3.9 km 100 m 18 K
1 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C 52282 27:10 0:00
2 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C 8512 28:52 1:42
3 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 C 4347 29:27 2:17
4 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 C 51276 32:32 5:22
5 Přibík Jan PGP6301 C 51631 33:30 6:20
6 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 C 52381 33:35 6:25
7 Zimmermann Pavel KRE6401 C 51418 33:48 6:38
8 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C 51965 34:04 6:54
9 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C 51816 34:44 7:34
10 Hrabánek David PGP6003 C 51673 35:34 8:24
11 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C 52971 36:05 8:55
12 Lozovik Dmitry RUSxxxx C 301462 36:06 8:56
13 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C 51899 36:49 9:39
14 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C 50000 37:56 10:46
15 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C 9070 38:35 11:25
16 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C 515105 39:09 11:59
17 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 C 51406 39:30 12:20
18 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C 49818 39:44 12:34
19 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C 9369 41:39 14:29
20 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C 420454 41:40 14:30
21 Suchý Václav VPM5502 C 1488 41:58 14:48
22 Král Martin JIL6101 C 9071 42:41 15:31
23 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C 301391 43:04 15:54
24 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C 9277 43:29 16:19
25 Vrabec Martin SCP6100 C 51571 44:30 17:20
26 Šimek Miroslav MFP6302 C 416321 46:15 19:05
27 Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C 51691 46:25 19:15
28 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C 51706 46:44 19:34
29 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C 219203 51:11 24:01
30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C 52115 52:02 24:52
31 Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 C 51133 61:47 34:37
32 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C 301374 70:19 43:09
33 Zuna Jaroslav SCP6101 C 52116 79:19 52:09
Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C 500289 nest.
H50B (28) 3.7 km 80 m 14 K
1 Škorpil Martin VSP5700 C 52275 29:49 0:00
2 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C 53596 30:17 0:28
3 Novák Tom DOK5500 C 7755 33:27 3:38
4 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C 9402 33:34 3:45
5 Uher Petr VSP5001 C 51741 34:05 4:16
6 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C 51605 35:33 5:44
7 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C 301183 35:36 5:47
8 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C 8220 37:40 7:51
9 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C 51973 40:29 10:40
10 Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C 51343 40:58 11:09
11 Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C 51753 41:10 11:21
12 JUN Drahomír KNC5501 C 52255 42:14 12:25
13 Šámal Václav PGP5601 C 436401 43:20 13:31
14 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C 9907 43:44 13:55
15 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 7886 44:24 14:35
16 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C 51581 44:40 14:51
17 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C 9228 45:50 16:01
18 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C 410797 49:32 19:43
19 Jiří Gawel SLOxxxx C 301272 51:57 22:08
20 Šorm Miroslav DKL5200 C 331213 53:50 24:01
21 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C 207811 54:08 24:19
22 Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C 49871 55:14 25:25
23 Korecký Miroslav TEM5501 C 52194 56:00 26:11
24 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C 301147 59:16 29:27
25 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 A 301467 60:01 30:12
26 Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C 52103 60:16 30:27
Kirchmann Miloš PGP5502 C 51748 disk
Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 416300 nest.
H55B (18) 3.6 km 90 m 15 K
1 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C 8302 29:16 0:00
2 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C 416324 30:49 1:33
3 Farář Václav LPU5201 C 9260 31:31 2:15
4 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C 9687 31:48 2:32
5 Horáček Miroslav CHA5000 C 4214 34:08 4:52
6 Novák Karel NPA5001 C 9686 35:29 6:13
7 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C 8221 36:01 6:45
8 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C 9301 37:20 8:04
9 Peterka Josef LLI4702 C 51204 38:32 9:16
10 Rančák Josef DOK5000 C 7751 38:49 9:33
11 Wald František FSP5300 C 49606 42:03 12:47
12 Valter Petr KBP4500 C 6645 43:18 14:02
13 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C 232091 43:32 14:16
14 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 C 51655 45:34 16:18
15 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C 52111 75:03 45:47
Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C 9774 disk
Sysel Zdeněk PGP5200 C 52107 nest.
Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C 51643 nest.
H60B (21) 3.3 km 80 m 12 K
1 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C 51994 29:41 0:00
2 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C 9554 31:19 1:38
3 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C 51760 32:08 2:27
4 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C 52299 33:28 3:47
5 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C 51562 34:47 5:06
6 Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 C 7890 36:33 6:52
7 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C 9256 36:57 7:16
8 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C 49885 39:00 9:19
9 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C 8806 39:58 10:17
10 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C 8674 40:17 10:36
11 Otta Pavel JES4601 C 301666 41:42 12:01
12 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C 51511 41:58 12:17
13 Nosál Stanislav SLA4600 C 8805 44:36 14:55
14 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C 8323 46:02 16:21
15 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C 51863 48:31 18:50
16 Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 C 51283 49:53 20:12
17 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C 8235 51:32 21:51
18 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 C 53730 54:37 24:56
19 Pokorný Karel TEM4701 C 301187 58:19 28:38
Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C 8999 disk
Bareš Martin VLI4707 C 51223 nest.
H65B (14) 3.2 km 75 m 13 K
1 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C 53267 28:49 0:00
2 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C 51611 29:57 1:08
3 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C 7882 32:40 3:51
4 Zakouřil Václav TUV4301 C 8324 32:45 3:56
5 Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C 51743 35:15 6:26
6 Rejpal Petr SCP4100 C 410733 36:30 7:41
7 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C 301345 38:00 9:11
8 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C 51800 39:14 10:25
9 Lisý Jan ONO4201 C 301501 44:13 15:24
10 Jiří Jedlička VPM4200 C 52374 45:08 16:19
11 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C 53507 50:10 21:21
Schimm Dieter BSO4401 C 8689 nest.
Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C 232101 nest.
Aschermann Michal TEP4400 C 52159 nest.
H70B (6) 2.5 km 60 m 10 K
1 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C 500268 24:29 0:00
2 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C 4132 26:41 2:12
3 Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C 51700 29:59 5:30
4 Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601 C 8963 34:24 9:55
5 Langr Jan BOR3601 C 8541 39:44 15:15
6 Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C 52260 44:27 19:58
H75B (6) 2.4 km 55 m 10 K
1 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C 9455 24:35 0:00
2 Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C 49404 28:26 3:51
3 Kalivoda Viktor KNC3300 C 52254 32:26 7:51
4 Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C 51865 34:42 10:07
5 Hanák Milan FSP3400 C 51964 35:03 10:28
Mack Zdeněk SJP2700 C 49622 nest.
HDR (42) 2.3 km 45 m 8 K
1 Šimša Martin MFP0300 C 218785 25:37 0:00
2 Pucherna František NER 51843 27:16 1:39
3 Richtrová Kamila OKP0450 C 331467 27:40 2:03
4 Rožek Vilém MFP0301 C 428211 28:30 2:53
5 Magdalena Fremrová VPM0350 C 52373 31:10 5:33
6 Vondra Tomáš FSP C 420416 31:22 5:45
7 Ondra Sobota VPM0500 C 1490 32:21 6:44
8 Lauberová Kateřina KRL0251 C 232961 34:29 8:52
9 Štraitová Jolana OKP0451 C 301483 34:32 8:55
10 Doucha Martin SNA0501 C 9636 35:05 9:28
11 Kožina Štěpán PGP 9877 39:19 13:42
12 Janda Ondra NERxxxx 4344 42:31 16:54
13 Suchý Šimon VPM0403 C 416313 43:07 17:30
14 Hlinovský Ondra VPM0102 C 330530 47:03 21:26
15 Mc Mahon Anežka LBE0250 52317 47:44 22:07
16 Majda Polívková VPM0550 C 303936 48:24 22:47
17 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 C 301496 50:59 25:22
18 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C 428269 51:13 25:36
19 Brousilová Lucie PGP0100 C 301436 51:48 26:11
20 Jíšová Aneta VPM0458 C 301489 55:01 29:24
21 Milota Břetislav MLA0307 C 301438 55:16 29:39
22 Vondrová Eliška FSP 303910 57:18 31:41
23 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0251 C 301442 57:54 32:17
24 Julie Mikešová VPM0505 C 1494 60:43 35:06
25 Bohuslav Pepík LPM0401 236999 62:42 37:05
26 Pěstová Eliška LEN0251 416237 62:47 37:10
27 Zemanová Andrea LEN0351 416233 62:50 37:13
28 Bílá Terezka JES 237000 63:35 37:58
29 Špeta Martin LPMxxxx C 416130 63:55 38:18
30 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C 301502 64:06 38:29
31 Švamberková Mája LPMxxxx C 52382 64:37 39:00
32 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 C 436432 65:59 40:22
32 Puchernová Barbora NER 51844 65:59 40:22
34 Arnoštová Veronika VSP0450 C 434596 76:06 50:29
34 Janda Jakub NERxxxx 4345 76:06 50:29
36 Brádler Václav VSP0600 416121 77:23 51:46
37 Nemšovský Filip PGP0500 C 7904 78:38 53:01
Oujeský Lukáš ADAxxxx C 301452 disk
Křístková Magdalenka EKP C 301453 disk
Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C 301492 nest.
Oncirk Jan ONO0301 C 301500 nest.
Sanna Karin PVP0250 C 428224 nest.
T2 (4) 2.0 km 40 m 7 K
1 Hradecká Lucie BOR9251 7764 26:49 0:00
2 Štičková Eva LLI6051 C 253133 34:12 7:23
3 Šimková Markéta PVP7751 416325 34:13 7:24
4 Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C 51392 40:05 13:16
T4 (15) 3.9 km 90 m 16 K
1 Doležal Jan PGP8400 C 53008 39:21 0:00
2 Libor Wagner DKP C 301369 47:06 7:45
3 Koč Lumír MKP5401 336747 47:24 8:03
4 Šanderová Martina SJI9252 C 428261 49:22 10:01
5 Mikeš Roman VPM7005 515112 55:50 16:29
6 Kozelka Jan LCV7000 C 301526 57:26 18:05
7 Buková Jana ROU7150 C 331208 58:14 18:53
8 Zunová Markéta SCP9150 C 410717 61:11 21:50
9 Nováková Lenka ROU9251 C 51436 69:25 30:04
10 Šebor Jiří DKL8100 C 301468 69:46 30:25
11 Hanáková Zuzana NER8151 8800 80:47 41:26
12 Zunová Lenka SCP6251 C 49477 84:40 45:19
13 Magda Špelinová NERxxxx C 438640 116:41 77:20
Pěstová Kateřina LEN9151 416232 disk
Syslová Drahomíra PGP5650 C 52108 nest.